Lacrosse

Boys High School - Silver

Florida Lacrosse Cup 2017

Jun 17 - 18, 2017
Boca Raton, FL • Delray Beach, FL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Raw Lacrosse

Boys High School - Silver Champion

Sat Jun 17, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Stingrays
8 1 Xtreme - HSB
P2 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 SoFlo Gators
1 11 Raw Lacrosse
P3 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 Empire Elite HSB
11 7 Florida Elite
P5 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 Ballistic Hellfire
3 12 FCA
P6 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Well Strung Lacrosse
1 9 MC Water Dragons
P7 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 Barracudas U17
13 0 SoFlo Gators
P8 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Hornets Lacrosse Club
3 4 Raw Lacrosse
P9 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 Florida Elite
4 7 Stingrays
P10 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 Empire Elite HSB
11 5 Xtreme - HSB
P12 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 Ballistic Hellfire
4 14 MC Water Dragons
P11 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 FCA
12 2 Well Strung Lacrosse
P1 2:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 Hornets Lacrosse Club
6 8 Barracudas U17
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 Raw Lacrosse
9 2 Barracudas U17
P14 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 Hornets Lacrosse Club
13 1 SoFlo Gators
P15 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 Xtreme - HSB
2 4 Florida Elite
P16 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Empire Elite HSB
17 6 Stingrays
P17 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 MC Water Dragons
5 9 FCA
P18 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Ballistic Hellfire
4 6 Well Strung Lacrosse
B4 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 [5] Barracudas U17
8 5 [6] Stingrays
B5 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 [7] Hornets Lacrosse Club
7 0 [8] Florida Elite
B1 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 [1] Raw Lacrosse
7 4 [1] FCA
B2 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 [1] Empire Elite HSB
12 13 [4] MC Water Dragons
B6 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 [9] Well Strung Lacrosse
2 6 [10] Xtreme - HSB
B7 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 [11] Ballistic Hellfire
5 1 [12] SoFlo Gators
B3 3:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 Raw Lacrosse
6 3 [4] MC Water Dragons