Lacrosse

Boys High School - Silver

Florida Lacrosse Cup 2017

Jun 17 - 18, 2017
Boca Raton, FL • Delray Beach, FL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Raw Lacrosse

Boys High School - Silver Champion

Sat Jun 17, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Raw Lacrosse 3 0 18 24 6
Barracudas U17 2 1 8 23 15
Hornets Lacrosse Club 1 2 9 22 13
SoFlo Gators 0 3 -35 2 37
B
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Empire Elite HSB 3 0 21 39 18
Stingrays 2 1 -1 21 22
Florida Elite 1 2 -5 15 20
Xtreme - HSB 0 3 -15 8 23
C
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
FCA 3 0 23 33 10
MC Water Dragons 2 1 14 28 14
Well Strung Lacrosse 1 2 -16 9 25
Ballistic Hellfire 0 3 -21 11 32

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Stingrays
8 1 Xtreme - HSB
P2 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 SoFlo Gators
1 11 Raw Lacrosse
P3 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 Empire Elite HSB
11 7 Florida Elite
P5 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 Ballistic Hellfire
3 12 FCA
P6 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Well Strung Lacrosse
1 9 MC Water Dragons
P7 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 Barracudas U17
13 0 SoFlo Gators
P8 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Hornets Lacrosse Club
3 4 Raw Lacrosse
P9 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 Florida Elite
4 7 Stingrays
P10 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 Empire Elite HSB
11 5 Xtreme - HSB
P12 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 Ballistic Hellfire
4 14 MC Water Dragons
P11 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 FCA
12 2 Well Strung Lacrosse
P1 2:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 Hornets Lacrosse Club
6 8 Barracudas U17
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 Raw Lacrosse
9 2 Barracudas U17
P14 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 Hornets Lacrosse Club
13 1 SoFlo Gators
P15 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 Xtreme - HSB
2 4 Florida Elite
P16 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Empire Elite HSB
17 6 Stingrays
P17 9:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 MC Water Dragons
5 9 FCA
P18 10:00 AM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 Ballistic Hellfire
4 6 Well Strung Lacrosse
B4 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 [5] Barracudas U17
8 5 [6] Stingrays
B5 12:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5 [7] Hornets Lacrosse Club
7 0 [8] Florida Elite
B1 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3 [1] Raw Lacrosse
7 4 [1] FCA
B2 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4 [1] Empire Elite HSB
12 13 [4] MC Water Dragons
B6 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 [9] Well Strung Lacrosse
2 6 [10] Xtreme - HSB
B7 1:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2 [11] Ballistic Hellfire
5 1 [12] SoFlo Gators
B3 3:00 PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1 [1] Raw Lacrosse
6 3 [4] MC Water Dragons

Bracket

[1] Raw Lacrosse
Champion
[5] Barracudas U17
[7] Hornets Lacrosse Club
[10] Xtreme - HSB
[11] Ballistic Hellfire
[1] Empire Elite HSB - 12
B2 - Sun 6/18 1:00PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4
[4] MC Water Dragons - 13
[1] Raw Lacrosse - 6
B3 - Sun 6/18 3:00PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1
[4] MC Water Dragons - 3
[1] Raw Lacrosse - 7
B1 - Sun 6/18 1:00PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 3
[1] FCA - 4
[5] Barracudas U17 - 8
B4 - Sun 6/18 12:00PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 4
[6] Stingrays - 5
[7] Hornets Lacrosse Club - 7
B5 - Sun 6/18 12:00PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 5
[8] Florida Elite - 0
[9] Well Strung Lacrosse - 2
B6 - Sun 6/18 1:00PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 1
[10] Xtreme - HSB - 6
[11] Ballistic Hellfire - 5
B7 - Sun 6/18 1:00PM Seacrest Soccer Complex - 2
[12] SoFlo Gators - 1