Basketball

Boys - Varsity

ZG Championship Tip-Off

Sep 24 - 25, 2016
MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Mig's Team

Boys - Varsity Champion

Sat Sep 24, 2016 - Sun Sep 25, 2016

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 24, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 8:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 9 B2L White
38 74 NE Longhorns
P1 9:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 9 C4 Basketball
54 23 Central Mass Swarm - Gold
P8 10:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 11 R.I. Magic
55 27 B2L White
P7 11:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 9 C4 Basketball
63 69 Mig's Team
P34 12:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 11 NE Longhorns
74 64 R.I. Magic
P6 1:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 Central Mass Swarm - Gold
40 63 Mig's Team
P6 2:00 PM MPlex - Court 21 Synergy Hoops
67 44 HCBC Havoc
P2 3:00 PM The U - Court 2 South Shore Warriors - Pomroy
0 20 RI Cyclones
P3 3:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 South Shore Wolfpack
31 59 NE Rebels
P33 3:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 Massasoit Warriors - Ramos
53 33 The Future
P2 4:00 PM MPlex - Court 21 SNEBC Shockers
56 74 Synergy Hoops
P1 5:00 PM The U - Court 2 Beantown Bulls
68 53 Boston Warriors Select
P2 5:00 PM The U - Court 1 South Shore Warriors - Kane
56 48 EVOLUTION - GL/RB
P5 5:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 Cobras
79 30 South Shore Wolfpack
P7 5:00 PM The U - Court 5 Central Mass Swarm - White
36 83 The Future
P1 6:00 PM MPlex - Court 21 B2L Black
44 42 HCBC Havoc
P3 6:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 RI Cyclones
60 63 AMA
P4 6:00 PM Kingston Sports Center - Court 16 Mass Select
55 48 South Shore Warriors - Pomroy
P3 7:00 PM The U - Court 4 EVOLUTION - GL/RB
35 63 Beantown Bulls
P4 7:00 PM The U - Court 2 Boston Warriors Select
42 58 South Shore Warriors - Kane
P9 7:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 NE Rebels
24 58 Cobras
P10 7:00 PM MPlex - Court 21 Massasoit Warriors - Timas
71 73 CT Apex
P11 7:00 PM MPlex - Court 18 UBC - Eromin
57 69 Central Mass Swarm - Black
P21 7:00 PM The U - Court 5 Central Mass Swarm - White
53 67 Massasoit Warriors - Ramos
P1 8:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 AMA
36 63 Mass Select
P5 8:00 PM MPlex - Court 21 B2L Black
59 26 SNEBC Shockers
P23 9:00 PM MPlex - Court 18 CT Apex
70 68 UBC - Eromin
P24 9:00 PM MPlex - Court 21 Massasoit Warriors - Timas
62 70 Central Mass Swarm - Black
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM MPlex - Court 21 Synergy Hoops
60 58 B2L Black
P6 10:00 AM The U - Court 1 EVOLUTION - GL/RB
40 67 Boston Warriors Select
P4 11:00 AM MPlex - Court 18 HCBC Havoc
69 47 SNEBC Shockers
P36 11:00 AM Kingston Sports Center - Court 14 Central Mass Swarm - Black
55 62 CT Apex
P37 11:00 AM Kingston Sports Center - Court 15 Massasoit Warriors - Timas
61 54 UBC - Eromin
P2 12:00 PM The U - Court 3 Mig's Team
69 43 Cobras
P4 12:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 NE Rebels
39 61 C4 Basketball
P5 12:00 PM The U - Court 2 Beantown Bulls
68 40 South Shore Warriors - Kane
P8 12:00 PM Kingston Sports Center - Court 16 South Shore Wolfpack
33 80 Central Mass Swarm - Gold
P5 1:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 AMA
62 49 South Shore Warriors - Pomroy
P9 1:00 PM Kingston Sports Center - Court 15 Massasoit Warriors - Ramos
51 63 NE Longhorns
P35 1:00 PM The U - Court 6 B2L White
47 46 Central Mass Swarm - White
B3 2:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 [1] Mig's Team
88 69 CT Apex
B4 2:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 11 [2] C4 Basketball
38 44 Synergy Hoops
P6 2:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 RI Cyclones
50 68 Mass Select
P20 2:00 PM Kingston Sports Center - Court 16 The Future
54 78 R.I. Magic
B5 4:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 Mig's Team
66 43 Synergy Hoops
B6 4:00 PM The U - Court 6 [1] NE Longhorns
70 50 [2] R.I. Magic
B7 4:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 [1] Beantown Bulls
[1] Mass Select