P2
|
Sat 09/24/16
9:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 21
|
Synergy Hoops
|
11
|
58
|
Boston Bobcats - Rudy*
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/24/16
9:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 13
|
EVOLUTION - BS/DK
|
40
|
54
|
UBC - Straut
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/24/16
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Team Saints
|
44
|
14
|
UBC - Stinchfield
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 09/24/16
9:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 17
|
Franklin Falcons
|
37
|
41
|
Rise Above Basketball - Mahoney
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/24/16
11:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 11
|
Mass Raiders
|
40
|
67
|
Boston Spartans
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/24/16
11:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 19
|
HCBC Havoc - Seaver
|
23
|
51
|
Franklin Falcons
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/24/16
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 4
|
UBC - Straut
|
20
|
72
|
Mig's Team - Feliciano*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/24/16
11:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 21
|
Rise Above Basketball - Mahoney
|
50
|
47
|
Boston Bobcats - Rudy*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 09/24/16
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Team Saints
|
47
|
48
|
Massasoit Warriors - Palazzi
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/24/16
12:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
C4 Basketball
|
72
|
22
|
EVOLUTION - BS/DK
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/24/16
12:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
South Shore Wolfpack
|
68
|
77
|
EVOLUTION - RB/RT
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/24/16
1:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 19
|
HCBC Havoc - Seaver
|
55
|
33
|
Synergy Hoops
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 09/24/16
1:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 18
|
Central Mass Swarm - Gold
|
49
|
67
|
Central Mass Shamrocks White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 09/24/16
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Massasoit Warriors - Palazzi
|
63
|
31
|
UBC - Stinchfield
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/24/16
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Mig's Team - Feliciano*
|
58
|
50
|
C4 Basketball
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 09/24/16
2:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 11
|
Boston Spartans
|
79
|
44
|
South Shore Wolfpack
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 09/24/16
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Mass Raiders
|
59
|
40
|
EVOLUTION - RB/RT
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 09/24/16
2:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 17
|
EVOLUTION - LR
|
0
|
20
|
The Future
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 09/24/16
3:00 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 14
|
Blue Devils
|
48
|
38
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 09/24/16
3:00 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 15
|
Bridgewater Rebels
|
53
|
19
|
EVOLUTION - JC
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 09/24/16
4:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 19
|
NE Swish
|
25
|
36
|
Central Mass Shamrocks Green
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 09/24/16
5:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 19
|
Central Mass Swarm - Gold
|
20
|
0
|
EVOLUTION - LR
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 09/24/16
5:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 18
|
The Future
|
42
|
78
|
Central Mass Shamrocks White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 09/24/16
5:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Rise Above Basketball - Donoghue
|
38
|
51
|
Massasoit Warriors - Carulli
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 09/24/16
5:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
UBC - Leahy
|
54
|
39
|
Mig's Team - Ortiz
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 09/24/16
5:00 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
EVOLUTION - JC
|
21
|
71
|
R.I. Magic
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/24/16
6:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 20
|
Central Mass Shamrocks Green
|
48
|
32
|
HCBC Havoc - Trafecante
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 09/24/16
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Blue Devils
|
29
|
34
|
Blazers
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 09/24/16
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
Mass Select
|
41
|
15
|
MT Elite Ducks Rogers
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 09/24/16
6:00 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 14
|
Worcester Sting
|
19
|
49
|
Holyoke Elite
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 09/24/16
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Massasoit Warriors - Carulli
|
51
|
32
|
UBC - Leahy
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 09/24/16
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Mig's Team - Ortiz
|
58
|
57
|
R.I. Magic
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 09/24/16
7:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 11
|
Bridgewater Rebels
|
38
|
42
|
Rise Above Basketball - Donoghue
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 09/24/16
8:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 17
|
HCBC Havoc - Trafecante
|
53
|
45
|
NE Swish
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 09/24/16
8:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Blazers
|
41
|
49
|
Mass Select
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 09/24/16
8:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
MT Elite Ducks Rogers
|
28
|
44
|
Holyoke Elite
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/25/16
8:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 21
|
Franklin Falcons
|
60
|
12
|
Synergy Hoops
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 09/25/16
9:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 20
|
Rise Above Basketball - Mahoney
|
59
|
44
|
HCBC Havoc - Seaver
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/25/16
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Worcester Sting
|
0
|
20
|
Blazers
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 09/25/16
9:00 AM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 15
|
MT Elite Ducks Rogers
|
28
|
57
|
Blue Devils
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/25/16
10:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 9
|
C4 Basketball
|
55
|
19
|
UBC - Straut
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/25/16
10:00 AM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 11
|
Mig's Team - Feliciano*
|
20
|
0
|
EVOLUTION - BS/DK
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/25/16
10:00 AM
|
The U - Court 2
|
UBC - Stinchfield
|
45
|
57
|
Central Mass Shamrocks Green
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/25/16
10:00 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
NE Swish
|
0
|
20
|
Team Saints
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/25/16
10:00 AM
|
MPlex - Court 17
|
Central Mass Swarm - Gold
|
68
|
43
|
The Future
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/25/16
10:00 AM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 14
|
Holyoke Elite
|
53
|
40
|
Mass Select
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 09/25/16
10:00 AM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 15
|
Bridgewater Rebels
|
23
|
39
|
Massasoit Warriors - Carulli
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/25/16
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 1
|
EVOLUTION - RB/RT
|
40
|
58
|
Boston Spartans
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 09/25/16
12:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
[2] Franklin Falcons
|
45
|
48
|
[2] Blue Devils
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 09/25/16
12:00 PM
|
MPlex - Court 20
|
Massasoit Warriors - Palazzi
|
42
|
49
|
HCBC Havoc - Trafecante
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 09/25/16
12:00 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 15
|
Mass Raiders
|
74
|
60
|
South Shore Wolfpack
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 09/25/16
12:00 PM
|
Kingston Sports Center - Court 14
|
EVOLUTION - JC
|
0
|
20
|
Massasoit Warriors - Carulli*
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/25/16
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Central Mass Shamrocks White
|
20
|
0
|
EVOLUTION - LR
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 09/25/16
1:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 11
|
R.I. Magic
|
48
|
31
|
UBC - Leahy
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 09/25/16
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Mig's Team - Ortiz
|
52
|
38
|
Rise Above Basketball - Donoghue
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 09/25/16
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
[1] Holyoke Elite
|
51
|
40
|
[1] Rise Above Basketball - Mahoney
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 09/25/16
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
[1] C4 Basketball
|
56
|
54
|
[2] Blue Devils
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 09/25/16
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
[1] Central Mass Shamrocks Green
|
20
|
62
|
[2] Mig's Team - Ortiz
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 09/25/16
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
[2] Team Saints
|
0
|
20
|
[1] Massasoit Warriors - Carulli
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 09/25/16
3:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 9
|
[1] Boston Spartans
|
69
|
51
|
[1] Central Mass Shamrocks White
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 09/25/16
3:00 PM
|
South Shore Field House - Court 10
|
Mig's Team - Feliciano
|
72
|
59
|
Mass Raiders
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 09/25/16
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
[1] C4 Basketball
|
52
|
56
|
[1] Holyoke Elite
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 09/25/16
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
[2] Mig's Team - Ortiz
|
37
|
57
|
[1] Massasoit Warriors - Carulli
|
|
|