Basketball

Boys - 13U

ZG Championship Tip-Off

Sep 24 - 25, 2016
MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Mig's Team

Boys - 13U Champion

Sat Sep 24, 2016 - Sun Sep 25, 2016

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 24, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:00 AM The U - Court 4 EVOLUTION Black - MB
37 27 UBC - Wardwell
P36 8:00 AM The U - Court 5 UBC - Stinchfield
13 58 Boston Bobcats - Chris
P38 8:00 AM The U - Court 3 Boston Blazers
32 47 Team Saints
P30 9:00 AM The U - Court 2 The Future
39 42 C4 Basketball - Christopher
P41 9:00 AM MPlex - Court 19 Boston Bobcats - Markus
48 29 HCBC Havoc
P42 9:00 AM MPlex - Court 20 Mig's Team
55 21 Massasoit Warriors - Courcy
P49 9:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 11 Boston Spartans (Black)
82 52 AFK Renegades
P5 10:00 AM The U - Court 5 Cape Cod Bulls
58 30 UBC - Wardwell
P6 10:00 AM The U - Court 3 Team Saints
23 51 Boston Bobcats - Chris
P7 10:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 12 Plymouth United AAU
32 44 Boston Blazers
P8 10:00 AM The U - Court 7 UBC - Stinchfield
35 38 EVOLUTION Blue - MB
P52 10:00 AM The U - Court 8 Boston Bobcats - Kline
48 43 City Hoop Dreams Green
P4 11:00 AM The U - Court 7 EVOLUTION Black - MB
21 54 City Hoop Dreams Blue
P44 11:00 AM The U - Court 6 C4 Basketball - Christopher
47 41 EVOLUTION - SS
P48 11:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 13 AFK Renegades
65 44 NE Storm 6 - Vitulli/Doucas*
P4 12:00 PM The U - Court 5 R.I. Magic
20 77 Boston Bobcats - Herer
P5 12:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 C4 Basketball - Denton
48 42 EVOLUTION - LC
P26 12:00 PM MPlex - Court 19 HCBC Havoc
24 49 Massasoit Warriors - Courcy
P27 12:00 PM MPlex - Court 17 Mig's Team
57 19 Boston Bobcats - Markus
P37 12:00 PM The U - Court 7 EVOLUTION Blue - MB
24 29 Plymouth United AAU
P47 12:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 Boston Spartans (Black)
54 31 Boston Bobcats - Kline
P14 1:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 11 EVOLUTION - SS
54 34 The Future
P19 1:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 City Hoop Dreams Blue
46 55 Cape Cod Bulls
P7 2:00 PM The U - Court 3 Boston Bobcats - Herer
68 22 South Shore Sharks
P8 2:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 9 EVOLUTION - LC
37 40 Boston Spartans (White)
P9 2:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 10 R.I. Magic
43 44 C4 Basketball - Denton
P46 2:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 13 City Hoop Dreams Green
58 29 NE Storm 6 - Vitulli/Doucas*
P13 4:00 PM MPlex - Court 17 Massasoit Warriors - Ferris
21 77 Worcester Thunder
P6 5:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 11 Boston Spartans (White)
43 32 South Shore Sharks
P29 6:00 PM MPlex - Court 17 Massasoit Warriors - Ferris
28 52 ASA Hoops
P43 8:00 PM MPlex - Court 19 ASA Hoops
19 48 Worcester Thunder
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 8:00 AM The U - Court 5 Team Saints
41 11 UBC - Stinchfield
P23 8:00 AM The U - Court 6 Boston Blazers
57 25 EVOLUTION Blue - MB
P34 8:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 9 UBC - Wardwell
28 59 City Hoop Dreams Blue
P15 9:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 9 ASA Hoops
37 52 C4 Basketball - Christopher
P21 9:00 AM The U - Court 8 Boston Bobcats - Chris
45 13 Plymouth United AAU
P28 9:00 AM Kingston Sports Center - Court 16 Worcester Thunder
62 26 EVOLUTION - SS
P35 9:00 AM The U - Court 6 EVOLUTION Black - MB
20 44 Cape Cod Bulls
P11 10:00 AM MPlex - Court 20 Mig's Team
80 21 HCBC Havoc
P12 10:00 AM MPlex - Court 21 Massasoit Warriors - Courcy
54 45 Boston Bobcats - Markus
P50 10:00 AM The U - Court 8 City Hoop Dreams Green
59 64 Boston Spartans (Black)
P2 11:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 9 South Shore Sharks
27 58 C4 Basketball - Denton
P45 12:00 PM MPlex - Court 18 The Future
48 19 Massasoit Warriors - Ferris
P51 1:00 PM MPlex - Court 17 AFK Renegades
31 35 Boston Bobcats - Kline
P1 2:00 PM MPlex - Court 17 Boston Bobcats - Herer
50 18 Boston Spartans (White)
P3 2:00 PM MPlex - Court 21 EVOLUTION - LC
31 10 R.I. Magic
B4 2:00 PM The U - Court 2 [1] Mig's Team
51 39 [2] City Hoop Dreams Blue
B5 2:00 PM The U - Court 3 [2] Massasoit Warriors - Courcy
30 45 [1] Cape Cod Bulls
B7 2:00 PM The U - Court 4 [1] Boston Bobcats - Chris
47 54 C4 Basketball - Christopher
B8 2:00 PM The U - Court 5 [2] Team Saints
33 75 Worcester Thunder
B1 4:00 PM MPlex - Court 17 [1] Boston Bobcats - Herer
1 0 [2] Boston Bobcats - Kline
B2 4:00 PM MPlex - Court 18 [2] C4 Basketball - Denton
21 58 Boston Spartans (Black)
B6 4:00 PM The U - Court 2 Mig's Team
58 52 Cape Cod Bulls
B9 4:00 PM The U - Court 4 C4 Basketball - Christopher
32 54 Worcester Thunder
B3 5:00 PM MPlex - Court 18 Boston Bobcats - Herer
56 60 Boston Spartans (Black)