Basketball

Boys - 11U

ZG Championship Tip-Off

Sep 24 - 25, 2016
MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

C4 Basketball

Boys - 11U Champion

Sat Sep 24, 2016 - Sun Sep 25, 2016

Pool Standings

American Bronze
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Massasoit Warriors 2 1 16 103 75
NE Swish* 2 1 15 72 57
HCBC Havoc 1 2 -2 53 67
Boston Bobcats - Reyad 2 1 2 -29 42 71
American Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Boston Bobcats - Bollin 3 0 43 121 55
C4 Basketball* 2 1 37 108 54
South Shore Wolfpack - Wilson 2 1 2 89 87
Central Mass Swarm 2 1 2 96 101
Boston Bobcats - Reyad 1 0 3 -42 49 91
Mass Rivals 0 3 -42 52 127
American Silver
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
NESB - May 3 0 58 121 39
UBC 2 1 11 111 97
Boston Bobcats - Powell 0 3 -51 43 110
South Shore Wolfpack - Silva 1 2 -18 84 113

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 24, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 11 Boston Bobcats - Powell
21 44 UBC
P5 8:00 AM The U - Court 6 South Shore Wolfpack - Silva
16 47 NESB - May
P6 8:00 AM MPlex - Court 20 HCBC Havoc
20 0 Boston Bobcats - Reyad 2
P7 8:00 AM MPlex - Court 19 Massasoit Warriors
32 25 NE Swish
P8 8:00 AM Kingston Sports Center - Court 14 C4 Basketball
20 0 Boston Bobcats - Reyad 1
P20 8:00 AM Kingston Sports Center - Court 15 NE Swish
20 0 Boston Bobcats - Reyad 2
P11 10:00 AM The U - Court 6 UBC
52 43 South Shore Wolfpack - Silva
P12 10:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 10 Boston Bobcats - Powell
8 41 NESB - May
P14 10:00 AM MPlex - Court 19 HCBC Havoc
25 27 NE Swish
P13 11:00 AM MPlex - Court 20 Boston Bobcats - Reyad 2
42 31 Massasoit Warriors
P2 12:00 PM MPlex - Court 20 Boston Bobcats - Reyad 1
23 31 South Shore Wolfpack - Wilson
P15 2:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 12 Boston Bobcats - Bollin
34 31 C4 Basketball
P16 2:00 PM MPlex - Court 18 Central Mass Swarm
40 26 Boston Bobcats - Reyad 1
P9 4:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 12 Mass Rivals
9 45 Boston Bobcats - Bollin
P10 4:00 PM MPlex - Court 18 South Shore Wolfpack - Wilson
33 41 Central Mass Swarm
P1 6:00 PM South Shore Field House - Court 12 Mass Rivals
20 57 C4 Basketball
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM MPlex - Court 17 Boston Bobcats - Bollin
42 15 Central Mass Swarm
P18 8:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 13 NESB - May
33 15 UBC
P21 8:00 AM MPlex - Court 20 HCBC Havoc
8 40 Massasoit Warriors
P19 9:00 AM South Shore Field House - Court 12 Boston Bobcats - Powell
14 25 South Shore Wolfpack - Silva
P22 9:00 AM MPlex - Court 19 NE Swish*
6 40 C4 Basketball*
P17 10:00 AM MPlex - Court 18 South Shore Wolfpack - Wilson
25 23 Mass Rivals
B1 3:00 PM MPlex - Court 19 Boston Bobcats - Bollin
47 15 NESB - May
B2 3:00 PM MPlex - Court 17 C4 Basketball
43 14 Massasoit Warriors
B3 5:00 PM MPlex - Court 19 Boston Bobcats - Bollin
29 45 C4 Basketball

Bracket

[2] C4 Basketball
Champion
C4 Basketball - 43
B2 - Sun 9/25 3:00PM MPlex - Court 17
Massasoit Warriors - 14
Boston Bobcats - Bollin - 29
B3 - Sun 9/25 5:00PM MPlex - Court 19
C4 Basketball - 45
Boston Bobcats - Bollin - 47
B1 - Sun 9/25 3:00PM MPlex - Court 19
NESB - May - 15