Softball

Tournament Note

Congratulations to:

2018 SWC Small School Champions - Forrest High School (Chapel Hill, TN) with a record of 5-0!


2018 SWC Large School Champion - Lawrence County High School (AL) with a record of 7-0!

Southern Warrior Classic

Southern Warrior Classic 2018

Mar 21 - 30, 2018
Lebanon, TN • Murfreesboro, TN • Smyrna, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

LARGE SCHOOLS
Team W L T
RS
RA
(AL) Lawrence County High School (Moulton, AL) 7 0 0 54 20
(TN) Siegel High School (Murfreesboro, TN) 6 0 0 36 9
(AL) Pisgah High School (Pisgah, AL) 5 0 0 49 16
(TN) Blackman High School (Murfreesboro, TN) 4 0 0 39 17
(AR) Bryant High School (Bryant, AR) 7 1 0 45 21
(IL) Plainfield East High School (Plainfield, Illinois) 4 1 0 27 10
(TN) Oakland High School (Murfreesboro, TN) 4 1 0 52 22
(IL) Carl Sandburg High School (Orland Park, Il) 4 1 0 44 27
(TN) Lincoln County High School (Fayetteville, Tennessee, TN) 3 1 0 25 15
(TN) Smyrna High School (Smyrna, Tennessee) 7 3 0 58 27
(TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Murfreesboro, TN) 8 4 0 65 26
(TN) Creek Wood High School (Charlotte, TN) 3 2 0 35 13
(OH) Walsh Jesuit High School (Cuyahoga Heights, OH) 3 2 0 28 27
(NJ) Mainland Regional High School (Linwood, NJ) 5 4 0 59 62
(TN) Wilson Central High School (Lebanon, TN) 3 3 0 43 28
(TN) Independence High School (Thompson Station, Tn.) 3 3 0 39 33
(AL) Ardmore High School (Ardmore, Al) 3 3 0 30 34
(TN) Milan High School (Milan, TN) 3 3 0 47 44
(IL) Jacobs High School (Algonquin, IL) 2 2 1 24 16
(TN) Shelbyville Central High School (Shelbyville, TN) 2 2 0 19 19
(IL) Washington High School (Washington, Illinois) 2 2 0 28 33
(TN) Coffee County Central High School (Manchester, TN) 3 4 0 48 40
(IN) Floyd Central High School (Floyds Knobs, IN) 2 4 0 21 24
(IL) Hampshire High School (Hampshire, IL) 1 2 0 10 20
(IL) Moline High School (Moline, IL) 1 3 0 25 26
(KY) Greenwood High School (Bowling green, Ky) 1 3 0 13 26
(IN) Evansville North High School (Evansville, IN) 1 3 0 17 32
(IL) South Elgin High School (South Elgin, Il) 1 4 0 11 31
(IL) Dundee Crown High School (carpentersville, Il) 1 4 0 14 32
(IN) Jeffersonville High School (Jeffersonville, IN) 1 5 0 10 42
(IL) Lake Zurich High School (Lake Zurich, IL) 0 0 0 0 0
(IN) Mt. Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon, IN) 0 0 0 0 0
(TN) Tullahoma High School (Tullahoma, TN) 0 3 0 0 19
(IN) Evansville Harrison High School (Evansville, IN) 0 4 0 18 41
(TN) Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, Tennessee) 0 4 0 8 69
(TN) Chester County High School (Henderson, TN) 0 5 0 9 33
(AL) Florence High School (Florence, AL) 0 5 0 27 49
(IL) Bloomington High School (Bloomington, IL) 0 5 0 22 61
(TN) Stewarts Creek High School (Smyrna, TN) 0 7 0 31 67
SMALL SCHOOLS
Team W L T
RS
RA
(TN) Forrest High School (Chapel Hill, Tn) 5 0 0 42 22
(TN) Marshall Co. High School (Lewisburg, TN) 2 0 0 14 2
(IL) Bloomington Central Catholic (Bloomington, Il) 7 1 0 42 21
(AL) Wilson High School (Florence, AL) 4 1 0 42 17
(TN) Central Magnet High School (Murfreesboro, Tn) 3 1 0 28 23
(AL) Plainview High School (rainsville, al) 4 2 0 39 28
(AL) Sylvania High School (Sylvania, Al) 3 2 0 34 22
(TN) Greenbrier High School (Greenbrier, TN) 3 2 0 33 29
(IN) Silver Creek High School (Sellersburg, Indiana) 3 2 0 37 36
(TN) Lexington High School (Lexington, Tn) 4 3 0 50 35
(AL) Mars Hill Bible School (Florence, AL) 4 4 0 29 34
(OH) Highland High School (Medina, Oh) 3 3 0 27 30
(TN) Cascade High School (Wartrace, Tennessee) 2 2 1 22 16
(IL) Steeleville High School (Steeleville, IL) 2 2 0 34 20
(AL) Elkmont High School 2 2 0 42 21
(TN) Sweetwater High School (Sweetwater, Tn) 2 3 0 26 31
(IL) Villa Grove High School (Villa Grove, IL) 2 3 0 25 28
(TN) Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) 1 3 0 8 33
(TN) Father Ryan High School (Nashville, TN) 1 3 0 11 39
(TN) Camden Central High School (Camden, TN) 1 4 0 22 36
(TN) Eagleville High School (Eagleville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
(TN) Friendship Christian School (Lebanon, Tn) 0 0 0 0 0
(TN) Community High School (Unionville, TN) 0 3 0 11 28
(TN) Huntland High School (Winchester, Tennessee) 0 4 0 9 40
(TN) Nolensville High School (Nolensville, TN) 0 5 0 25 60

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, March 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:30 PM STEWART'S CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (AR) Bryant High School
7 4 (TN) Stewarts Creek High School
Thursday, March 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:00 AM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (AL) Ardmore High School
1 5 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P3 12:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (AR) Bryant High School
2 0 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P7 12:00 PM SIEGEL HIGH SCHOOL (IN) Jeffersonville High School
0 8 (TN) Siegel High School
P12 12:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Smyrna High School
3 1 (IL) South Elgin High School
P8 2:00 PM SIEGEL HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Coffee County Central High School
10 1 (IN) Jeffersonville High School
P13 2:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Sweetwater High School
7 0 (IL) South Elgin High School
P16 2:00 PM STEWART'S CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (AL) Ardmore High School
12 4 (TN) Stewarts Creek High School
P4 4:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IN) Floyd Central High School
7 5 (TN) Wilson Central High School
P9 4:00 PM SIEGEL HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Coffee County Central High School
4 15 (TN) Blackman High School
P14 4:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Smyrna High School
16 0 (TN) Battle Ground Academy
P17 4:00 PM STEWART'S CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Lexington High School
15 2 (TN) Stewarts Creek High School
P5 6:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (AR) Bryant High School
8 5 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P10 6:00 PM SIEGEL HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Siegel High School
8 0 (IN) Silver Creek High School
P15 6:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Marshall Co. High School
8 1 (TN) Battle Ground Academy
P18 6:00 PM STEWART'S CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Lexington High School
16 0 (TN) Pope John Paul II
P6 8:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Plainfield East High School
2 3 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P11 8:00 PM SIEGEL HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Blackman High School
10 6 (IN) Silver Creek High School
Friday, March 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 10:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (IL) Villa Grove High School
1 2 (TN) Sweetwater High School
P37 10:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (AR) Bryant High School
0 3 (TN) Siegel High School
P42 10:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (IN) Floyd Central High School
7 0 (IL) South Elgin High School
P60 10:00 AM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
2 5 (IL) Plainfield East High School
P5 12:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (TN) Smyrna High School
9 7 (AL) Florence High School
P24 12:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (TN) Sweetwater High School
8 9 (IN) Silver Creek High School
P26 12:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (IL) Villa Grove High School
0 9 (AL) Plainview High School
P32 12:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (IL) Carl Sandburg High School
6 7 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P38 12:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (AR) Bryant High School
6 4 (AL) Ardmore High School
P43 12:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (IN) Floyd Central High School
0 4 (TN) Siegel High School
P61 12:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IN) Jeffersonville High School
2 3 (IL) Plainfield East High School
P20 2:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (TN) Huntland High School
0 11 (AL) Plainview High School
P33 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (IL) South Elgin High School
2 9 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P39 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (TN) Coffee County Central High School
13 0 (AL) Ardmore High School
P44 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (IN) Floyd Central High School
4 8 (AL) Wilson High School
P48 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (TN) Tullahoma High School
0 6 (TN) Lexington High School
P56 2:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (TN) Wilson Central High School
9 6 (AL) Florence High School
P62 2:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IN) Jeffersonville High School
0 1 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P21 4:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (TN) Battle Ground Academy
4 8 (AL) Sylvania High School
P27 4:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (TN) Forrest High School
13 3 (AL) Plainview High School
P30 4:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 8 (TN) Greenbrier High School
5 12 (IN) Silver Creek High School
P34 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (TN) Blackman High School
5 2 (TN) Lexington High School
P40 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (IL) Carl Sandburg High School
11 10 (TN) Coffee County Central High School
P45 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (AL) Wilson High School
7 0 (TN) Tullahoma High School
P49 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (TN) Creek Wood High School
3 4 (TN) Lincoln County High School
P52 4:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (TN) Wilson Central High School
3 2 (TN) Milan High School
P57 4:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (TN) Stewarts Creek High School
8 9 (IN) Evansville North High School
P63 4:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Chester County High School
3 11 (TN) Smyrna High School
P172 5:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (IL) Villa Grove High School
8 3 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P22 6:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (TN) Greenbrier High School
7 1 (TN) Nolensville High School
P28 6:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (AL) Elkmont High School
11 1 (TN) Huntland High School
P31 6:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 8 (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
4 6 (TN) Forrest High School
P35 6:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (TN) Pope John Paul II
1 23 (TN) Oakland High School
P41 6:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (TN) Lincoln County High School
1 6 (TN) Marshall Co. High School
P46 6:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (TN) Camden Central High School
2 5 (AL) Lawrence County High School
P50 6:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (TN) Creek Wood High School
4 6 (IL) Carl Sandburg High School
P53 6:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (IN) Evansville Harrison High School
10 12 (TN) Milan High School
P58 6:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (TN) Shelbyville Central High School
11 3 (AL) Florence High School
P64 6:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IN) Jeffersonville High School
1 18 (AL) Pisgah High School
P29 7:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (AL) Sylvania High School
11 0 (TN) Father Ryan High School
P23 8:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (AL) Elkmont High School
1 3 (TN) Battle Ground Academy
P36 8:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (IL) Steeleville High School
6 8 (TN) Central Magnet High School
P47 8:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (TN) Camden Central High School
11 3 (IN) Evansville North High School
P51 8:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (KY) Greenwood High School
5 9 (TN) Blackman High School
P54 8:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (IN) Evansville Harrison High School
4 13 (TN) Independence High School
P59 8:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (TN) Shelbyville Central High School
3 13 (TN) Milan High School
P65 8:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Chester County High School
2 3 (AL) Pisgah High School
Saturday, March 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P66 8:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (AL) Wilson High School
3 5 (TN) Greenbrier High School
P72 8:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (TN) Central Magnet High School
9 1 (TN) Father Ryan High School
P78 8:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (TN) Camden Central High School
2 6 (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
P84 8:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 8 (AL) Sylvania High School
10 6 (TN) Sweetwater High School
P89 8:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (AL) Ardmore High School
7 6 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P95 8:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (AR) Bryant High School
8 3 (AL) Florence High School
P101 8:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (IL) South Elgin High School
8 5 (TN) Coffee County Central High School
P107 8:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (IN) Evansville North High School
5 7 (TN) Siegel High School
P112 8:00 AM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (IN) Floyd Central High School
1 4 (TN) Oakland High School
P67 10:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (AL) Wilson High School
13 5 (IL) Villa Grove High School
P73 10:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (TN) Central Magnet High School
11 8 (AL) Elkmont High School
P79 10:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (AL) Plainview High School
4 3 (TN) Cascade High School
P85 10:00 AM BARFIELD PARK - Field 8 (AL) Sylvania High School
2 6 (TN) Greenbrier High School
P90 10:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (IN) Jeffersonville High School
6 2 (TN) Stewarts Creek High School
P96 10:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (AR) Bryant High School
8 0 (TN) Lexington High School
P102 10:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (AL) Florence High School
8 12 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P108 10:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (IL) Bloomington High School
5 14 (TN) Milan High School
P113 10:00 AM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (IN) Floyd Central High School
2 3 (TN) Creek Wood High School
P116 10:00 AM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (IL) Plainfield East High School
5 2 (TN) Chester County High School
P121 10:00 AM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (KY) Greenwood High School
0 6 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P68 12:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (AL) Wilson High School
11 3 (TN) Sweetwater High School
P74 12:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (TN) Father Ryan High School
1 11 (IL) Villa Grove High School
P80 12:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (AL) Plainview High School
1 2 (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
P86 12:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 8 (AL) Sylvania High School
3 6 (TN) Forrest High School
P91 12:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (AL) Ardmore High School
6 0 (TN) Tullahoma High School
P97 12:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (IL) Carl Sandburg High School
11 2 (TN) Oakland High School
P103 12:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (TN) Smyrna High School
5 0 (TN) Coffee County Central High School
P109 12:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (AL) Pisgah High School
8 3 (TN) Camden Central High School
P114 12:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (TN) Siegel High School
6 4 (IN) Evansville Harrison High School
P117 12:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (TN) Lincoln County High School
6 2 (TN) Chester County High School
P122 12:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (OH) Walsh Jesuit High School
2 15 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P69 2:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (OH) Highland High School
2 5 (TN) Cascade High School
P75 2:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (TN) Forrest High School
9 8 (IL) Steeleville High School
P81 2:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 7 (AL) Plainview High School
11 10 (TN) Greenbrier High School
P87 2:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 8 (TN) Nolensville High School
5 10 (IN) Silver Creek High School
P92 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (TN) Pope John Paul II
4 10 (IL) Carl Sandburg High School
P98 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (AR) Bryant High School
6 2 (TN) Smyrna High School
P104 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (TN) Stewarts Creek High School
5 9 (AL) Pisgah High School
P110 2:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (IN) Evansville North High School
0 6 (TN) Coffee County Central High School
P118 2:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (IL) Plainfield East High School
12 1 (TN) Milan High School
P123 2:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (KY) Greenwood High School
3 1 (TN) Shelbyville Central High School
P173 2:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (IN) Evansville Harrison High School
0 10 (TN) Creek Wood High School
P70 4:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 5 (TN) Huntland High School
8 9 (TN) Father Ryan High School
P76 4:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (AL) Elkmont High School
22 6 (TN) Nolensville High School
P88 4:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 8 (OH) Highland High School
4 8 (TN) Forrest High School
P93 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (TN) Lexington High School
1 15 (TN) Creek Wood High School
P99 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (TN) Independence High School
8 0 (TN) Chester County High School
P105 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (TN) Stewarts Creek High School
6 9 (AL) Lawrence County High School
P111 4:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (TN) Wilson Central High School
20 3 (TN) Pope John Paul II
P115 4:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 3 (TN) Camden Central High School
4 14 (TN) Lincoln County High School
P119 4:00 PM SPORTSCOM (Starplex) - Field 4 (AL) Pisgah High School
11 5 (TN) Milan High School
P124 4:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (OH) Walsh Jesuit High School
0 4 (TN) Shelbyville Central High School
P77 6:00 PM BARFIELD PARK - Field 6 (TN) Huntland High School
0 9 (IL) Steeleville High School
P94 6:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (TN) Lexington High School
10 5 (KY) Greenwood High School
P106 6:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (TN) Wilson Central High School
1 3 (AL) Lawrence County High School
Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P126 11:00 AM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Bloomington High School
2 12 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P127 1:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Steeleville High School
11 3 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P131 1:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Smyrna High School
6 0 (OH) Highland High School
P128 3:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Bloomington High School
10 11 (NJ) Mainland Regional High School
P132 3:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Smyrna High School
1 6 (IL) Dundee Crown High School
P133 5:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (OH) Highland High School
3 1 (IL) Dundee Crown High School
P129 6:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
3 2 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
Monday, March 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P139 8:00 AM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Nolensville High School
7 8 (OH) Highland High School
P134 10:00 AM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Dundee Crown High School
2 16 (OH) Walsh Jesuit High School
P140 10:00 AM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Smyrna High School
5 2 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School
P135 12:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Dundee Crown High School
4 6 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P141 12:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Independence High School
3 10 (OH) Highland High School
P146 12:00 PM OAKLAND HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Oakland High School
9 8 (IL) Moline High School
P136 2:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Jacobs High School
0 4 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P142 2:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Nolensville High School
6 13 (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
P147 2:00 PM OAKLAND HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Oakland High School
14 1 (IL) Bloomington High School
P149 3:00 PM WILSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (AL) Lawrence County High School
13 5 (IL) Washington High School
P137 4:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Hampshire High School
7 4 (TN) Community High School
P143 4:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Independence High School
9 3 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School
P148 4:00 PM OAKLAND HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Cascade High School
10 4 (IL) Bloomington High School
P150 5:00 PM WILSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (AL) Lawrence County High School
6 5 (IL) Moline High School
P138 6:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Jacobs High School
10 3 (TN) Community High School
P144 6:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
1 0 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School
P151 7:00 PM WILSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Wilson Central High School
5 7 (IL) Washington High School
P145 8:00 PM SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Smyrna High School
0 2 (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P157 9:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (IL) Washington High School
9 10 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School
P152 10:00 AM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Moline High School
5 6 (OH) Walsh Jesuit High School
P163 10:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 4 (TN) Community High School
4 11 (IL) Bloomington Central Catholic
P158 11:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (IL) Hampshire High School
3 4 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School
P160 11:00 AM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (TN) Independence High School
1 9 (IL) Jacobs High School
P153 12:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (AL) Lawrence County High School
6 1 (IL) Dundee Crown High School
P159 1:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 1 (TN) Central Magnet High School
0 8 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School
P161 1:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 2 (TN) Independence High School
5 7 (IL) Washington High School
P162 1:00 PM MCKNIGHT PARK - Field 3 (TN) Cascade High School
4 4 (IL) Jacobs High School
P154 2:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Moline High School
7 5 (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
P155 4:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (AL) Lawrence County High School
12 0 (IL) Hampshire High School
P0 6:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (IL) Jacobs High School
1 4 (OH) Walsh Jesuit High School
Wednesday, March 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P167 2:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (TN) Cascade High School
0 2 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School
P166 4:00 PM RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (TN) RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
7 0 (AL) Mars Hill Bible School

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division