Soccer

U17/U18 Girls

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville

U17/U18 Girls Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A4 - Ravens U18 White, Boonville 2 0 0 12 6 19 4 0
A1 - SBC, Ashland 1 0 1 9 3 12 5 0
A3 - FC Lightning, Washington 0 1 1 3 -3 5 9 0
A2 - Yellow Jackets, Lebanon 0 2 0 0 -6 4 22 0
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville 2 0 0 12 6 16 6 0
B2 - Tamashi FC, Columbia 1 1 0 6 0 12 11 0
B3 - Smithton FC, Smithton 0 2 0 0 -6 4 15 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville
9 4 B2 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
P2 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A1 - SBC, Ashland
9 2 A2 - Yellow Jackets, Lebanon
P3 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 6 A3 - FC Lightning, Washington
2 6 A4 - Ravens U18 White, Boonville
P4 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 B3 - Smithton FC, Smithton
2 7 B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville
P5 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 B2 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
8 2 B3 - Smithton FC, Smithton
P6 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 A1 - SBC, Ashland
3 3 A3 - FC Lightning, Washington
P7 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 6 A2 - Yellow Jackets, Lebanon
2 13 A4 - Ravens U18 White, Boonville
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 9 [3] A3 - FC Lightning, Washington
2 7 [2] B2 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
B9 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 [2] A1 - SBC, Ashland
6 3 [3] B3 - Smithton FC, Smithton
B10 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 [4] A2 - Yellow Jackets, Lebanon
2 12 [1] B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville
B11 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 [1] A4 - Ravens U18 White, Boonville
7 5 B2 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
B12 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 A1 - SBC, Ashland
8 11 B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville
B13 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 A4 - Ravens U18 White, Boonville
2 7 B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville

Bracket

[1] B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville
Champion
[3] A3 - FC Lightning, Washington - 2
B8 - Sun 6/5 11:20AM Stankowski Field - Field 9
[2] B2 - Tamashi FC, Columbia - 7
[4] A2 - Yellow Jackets, Lebanon - 2
B10 - Sun 6/5 12:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 7
[1] B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville - 12
A1 - SBC, Ashland - 8
B12 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 7
B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville - 11
[2] A1 - SBC, Ashland - 6
B9 - Sun 6/5 12:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 2
[3] B3 - Smithton FC, Smithton - 3
[1] A4 - Ravens U18 White, Boonville - 7
B11 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 2
B2 - Tamashi FC, Columbia - 5
A4 - Ravens U18 White, Boonville - 2
B13 - Sun 6/5 4:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 2
B1 - Ravens U18 Black, Boonville - 7