P1
|
Sat 06/04/16
8:40 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 5
|
A1 - Sporting Boyz, Columbia
|
3
|
9
|
A2 - Ravens U16, Boonville
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/04/16
8:40 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 9
|
A3 - Knights2000, rolla
|
12
|
2
|
A4 - FarmersOnly.gov, Columbia
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/04/16
8:40 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 10
|
B1 - ABCD FC, Columbia
|
7
|
5
|
B2 - Marshall United, Marshall
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/04/16
9:20 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 5
|
B3 - Heritage, Wooldridge
|
5
|
4
|
B4 - White Knights, Columbia
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/04/16
9:20 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 9
|
C1 - WXYZ FC, Columbia
|
3
|
10
|
C2 - Moberly, Moberly
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/04/16
11:20 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 9
|
A5 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
|
6
|
12
|
A4 - FarmersOnly.gov, Columbia
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/04/16
12:40 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 3
|
A1 - Sporting Boyz, Columbia
|
5
|
13
|
A3 - Knights2000, rolla
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/04/16
2:40 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 5
|
A2 - Ravens U16, Boonville
|
7
|
8
|
A3 - Knights2000, rolla
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/04/16
2:40 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 9
|
A5 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
|
6
|
11
|
A1 - Sporting Boyz, Columbia
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/04/16
2:40 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 10
|
B1 - ABCD FC, Columbia
|
15
|
9
|
B3 - Heritage, Wooldridge
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/04/16
3:20 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 2
|
B2 - Marshall United, Marshall
|
11
|
7
|
B4 - White Knights, Columbia
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/04/16
3:20 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 6
|
C1 - WXYZ FC, Columbia
|
6
|
23
|
C3 - Ballers, Columbia
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/04/16
3:20 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 7
|
C2 - Moberly, Moberly
|
4
|
2
|
C4 - RSC Giggs, Springfield
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/04/16
6:00 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 2
|
C3 - Ballers, Columbia
|
12
|
2
|
C4 - RSC Giggs, Springfield
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 06/05/16
8:00 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 5
|
A4 - FarmersOnly.gov, Columbia
|
5
|
6
|
A1 - Sporting Boyz, Columbia
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 06/05/16
8:00 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 10
|
A2 - Ravens U16, Boonville
|
8
|
0
|
A5 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 06/05/16
8:40 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 9
|
B4 - White Knights, Columbia
|
4
|
14
|
B1 - ABCD FC, Columbia
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 06/05/16
8:40 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 10
|
B2 - Marshall United, Marshall
|
6
|
4
|
B3 - Heritage, Wooldridge
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 06/05/16
9:20 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 2
|
C4 - RSC Giggs, Springfield
|
14
|
6
|
C1 - WXYZ FC, Columbia
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 06/05/16
9:20 AM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 7
|
C2 - Moberly, Moberly
|
2
|
5
|
C3 - Ballers, Columbia
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 06/05/16
1:20 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 4
|
A3 - Knights2000, rolla
|
15
|
1
|
A5 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 06/05/16
1:20 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 9
|
A4 - FarmersOnly.gov, Columbia
|
5
|
3
|
A2 - Ravens U16, Boonville
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/05/16
2:00 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 9
|
[1] B1 - ABCD FC, Columbia
|
11
|
10
|
[1] C3 - Ballers, Columbia
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/05/16
3:20 PM
|
Stankowski Field - Field 3
|
[1] A3 - Knights2000, rolla
|
10
|
3
|
[1] B1 - ABCD FC, Columbia
|
|
|