Soccer

U13 Girls

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

B3 - The Avengers, St Peters

U13 Girls Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
A1 - Sporting Carrera 02/03, Columbia 3 0 0 18 9 31 7
A4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia 2 1 0 13 2 13 12
A3 - Smithton FC, Smithton 0 2 1 3 -5 4 19
A2 - Denny Hamilton, Jefferson City 0 2 1 3 -6 4 14
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
B3 - The Avengers, St Peters 3 0 0 18 9 24 5
B4 - Sporting Columbia U13, Jefferson City 2 1 0 12 2 18 14
B1 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia 1 2 0 6 -3 9 22
B2 - FC OSAGE U13 G, LAKE OZARK 0 3 0 0 -8 6 16

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 1 A1 - Sporting Carrera 02/03, Columbia
6 2 A2 - Denny Hamilton, Jefferson City
P2 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 6 A3 - Smithton FC, Smithton
1 3 A4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
P3 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 1 B1 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
6 1 B2 - FC OSAGE U13 G, LAKE OZARK
P4 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B3 - The Avengers, St Peters
9 2 B4 - Sporting Columbia U13, Jefferson City
P5 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 A1 - Sporting Carrera 02/03, Columbia
14 1 A3 - Smithton FC, Smithton
P6 3:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 A2 - Denny Hamilton, Jefferson City
0 6 A4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
P7 3:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B1 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
1 10 B3 - The Avengers, St Peters
P8 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 B2 - FC OSAGE U13 G, LAKE OZARK
3 5 B4 - Sporting Columbia U13, Jefferson City
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 4 A4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
4 11 A1 - Sporting Carrera 02/03, Columbia
P10 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 4 A2 - Denny Hamilton, Jefferson City
2 2 A3 - Smithton FC, Smithton
P11 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 8 B4 - Sporting Columbia U13, Jefferson City
11 2 B1 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
P12 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B2 - FC OSAGE U13 G, LAKE OZARK
2 5 B3 - The Avengers, St Peters
B13 3:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 [1] A1 - Sporting Carrera 02/03, Columbia
5 6 [1] B3 - The Avengers, St Peters

Bracket

[1] B3 - The Avengers, St Peters
Champion
[1] A1 - Sporting Carrera 02/03, Columbia - 5
B13 - Sun 6/5 3:20PM Stankowski Field - Field 1
[1] B3 - The Avengers, St Peters - 6