Soccer

U13 Boys

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City

U13 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A1 - Savage, Columbia 4 0 0 24 12 48 12 0
A5 - Knights 02, Rolla 3 1 0 19 4 35 17 0
A2 - Sporting U13, Hannibal 2 2 0 13 2 36 23 0
A3 - UCC- Manchester Divided, JC 1 3 0 7 -6 22 30 0
A4 - Synergy U13B - Blue, Columbia 0 4 0 0 -12 1 60 0
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City 3 0 0 18 9 34 5 0
B2 - Atletico United SC, Columbia 2 1 0 13 3 25 13 0
B1 - Ravens U13, Boonville 1 2 0 6 -5 5 30 0
B4 - FC Osage U13 B, Lake Ozark 0 3 0 0 -7 9 25 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 4 A1 - Savage, Columbia
16 6 A2 - Sporting U13, Hannibal
P2 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 4 A3 - UCC- Manchester Divided, JC
11 0 A4 - Synergy U13B - Blue, Columbia
P3 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 B1 - Ravens U13, Boonville
0 11 B2 - Atletico United SC, Columbia
P4 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City
10 1 B4 - FC Osage U13 B, Lake Ozark
P5 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 A5 - Knights 02, Rolla
15 0 A4 - Synergy U13B - Blue, Columbia
P6 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 8 A1 - Savage, Columbia
8 2 A3 - UCC- Manchester Divided, JC
P7 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 A2 - Sporting U13, Hannibal
10 2 A3 - UCC- Manchester Divided, JC
P8 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 A5 - Knights 02, Rolla
3 6 A1 - Savage, Columbia
P9 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 B1 - Ravens U13, Boonville
1 16 B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City
P10 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B2 - Atletico United SC, Columbia
11 5 B4 - FC Osage U13 B, Lake Ozark
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 1 A4 - Synergy U13B - Blue, Columbia
1 18 A1 - Savage, Columbia
P12 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 8 A2 - Sporting U13, Hannibal
4 5 A5 - Knights 02, Rolla
P13 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A4 - Synergy U13B - Blue, Columbia
0 16 A2 - Sporting U13, Hannibal
P14 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 8 A3 - UCC- Manchester Divided, JC
7 12 A5 - Knights 02, Rolla
P15 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 B2 - Atletico United SC, Columbia
3 8 B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City
P16 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 6 B4 - FC Osage U13 B, Lake Ozark
3 4 B1 - Ravens U13, Boonville
B17 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 [1] A1 - Savage, Columbia
3 5 [1] B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City

Bracket

[1] B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City
Champion
[1] A1 - Savage, Columbia - 3
B17 - Sun 6/5 4:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 1
[1] B3 - UCC - Fake Madrid, Jefferson City - 5