Soccer

U12 Girls

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia

U12 Girls Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia 2 0 0 12 5 12 2
A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia 1 1 0 6 -1 4 5
A2 - CCK, Jefferson City 1 1 0 6 2 11 4
A3 - Lady Knights, Rolla 0 2 0 0 -6 2 18
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
B3 - Tamashi FC, Columbia 2 0 0 13 6 11 2
B1 - Synergy U12G - White, Columbia 1 1 0 6 0 8 6
B2 - Moberly U11 Girls, clark 0 2 0 0 -6 1 12

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B1 - Synergy U12G - White, Columbia
6 1 B2 - Moberly U11 Girls, clark
P2 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia
3 2 A2 - CCK, Jefferson City
P3 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A3 - Lady Knights, Rolla
1 9 A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia
P4 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B1 - Synergy U12G - White, Columbia
2 5 B3 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
P5 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B2 - Moberly U11 Girls, clark
0 6 B3 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
P6 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A2 - CCK, Jefferson City
9 1 A3 - Lady Knights, Rolla
P7 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia
1 3 A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 2 [3] A2 - CCK, Jefferson City
9 3 [2] B1 - Synergy U12G - White, Columbia
B9 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 [2] A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia
11 1 [3] B2 - Moberly U11 Girls, clark
B10 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 [4] A3 - Lady Knights, Rolla
3 1 [1] B3 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
B11 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 [1] A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia
3 2 A2 - CCK, Jefferson City
B12 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia
3 0 A3 - Lady Knights, Rolla
B13 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia
1 0 A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia

Bracket

[1] A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia
Champion
A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia - 3
B12 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 10
A3 - Lady Knights, Rolla - 0
A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia - 1
B13 - Sun 6/5 4:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 10
A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia - 0
[3] A2 - CCK, Jefferson City - 9
B8 - Sun 6/5 10:40AM Stankowski Field - Field 2
[2] B1 - Synergy U12G - White, Columbia - 3
[4] A3 - Lady Knights, Rolla - 3
B10 - Sun 6/5 10:40AM Stankowski Field - Field 7
[1] B3 - Tamashi FC, Columbia - 1
[1] A4 - Purple Reign, Columbia - 3
B11 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 5
A2 - CCK, Jefferson City - 2
[2] A1 - Synergy U12G - Blue, Columbia - 11
B9 - Sun 6/5 10:40AM Stankowski Field - Field 3
[3] B2 - Moberly U11 Girls, clark - 1