Soccer

U12 Boys

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia

U12 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia 3 0 0 19 9 31 4 0
A1 - Missouri Thunder - Black, Columbia 2 1 0 12 1 24 12 0
A2 - Knights White, Dixon 1 2 0 6 -1 18 17 0
A3 - Moberly Storm 2, Moberly 0 3 0 0 -9 4 44 0
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B1 - Missouri Thunder -Silver, Columbia 2 1 0 12 4 26 10 0
B2 - Knights Maroon, Ft. Leonard Wood 1 2 0 6 -3 16 18 0
B3 - Moberly Storm 1, Moberly 0 3 0 0 -9 2 32 0
Group C
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia 3 0 0 18 9 21 9 0
C1 - FC OSAGE U12, LAKE OZARK 2 1 0 12 2 14 10 0
C3 - Knights Grey, Rolla 1 2 0 7 -3 15 15 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A3 - Moberly Storm 2, Moberly
0 13 A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
P2 8:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B1 - Missouri Thunder -Silver, Columbia
10 5 B2 - Knights Maroon, Ft. Leonard Wood
P3 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A1 - Missouri Thunder - Black, Columbia
4 3 A2 - Knights White, Dixon
P4 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 C1 - FC OSAGE U12, LAKE OZARK
2 7 C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia
P5 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B3 - Moberly Storm 1, Moberly
0 10 C3 - Knights Grey, Rolla
P6 3:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A1 - Missouri Thunder - Black, Columbia
17 2 A3 - Moberly Storm 2, Moberly
P7 3:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A2 - Knights White, Dixon
1 11 A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
P8 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 B3 - Moberly Storm 1, Moberly
1 14 B1 - Missouri Thunder -Silver, Columbia
P9 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 B2 - Knights Maroon, Ft. Leonard Wood
3 7 C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia
P10 4:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 C3 - Knights Grey, Rolla
1 8 C1 - FC OSAGE U12, LAKE OZARK
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
7 3 A1 - Missouri Thunder - Black, Columbia
P12 8:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 A2 - Knights White, Dixon
14 2 A3 - Moberly Storm 2, Moberly
P13 8:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B2 - Knights Maroon, Ft. Leonard Wood
8 1 B3 - Moberly Storm 1, Moberly
P14 8:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B1 - Missouri Thunder -Silver, Columbia
2 4 C1 - FC OSAGE U12, LAKE OZARK
P15 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia
7 4 C3 - Knights Grey, Rolla
B16 12:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 [1] A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
6 0 [4] C1 - FC OSAGE U12, LAKE OZARK
B17 12:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 [2] C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia
8 6 [3] B1 - Missouri Thunder -Silver, Columbia
B18 3:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 [1] A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia
4 6 [2] C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia

Bracket

[2] C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia
Champion
[2] C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia - 8
B17 - Sun 6/5 12:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 10
[3] B1 - Missouri Thunder -Silver, Columbia - 6
[1] A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia - 4
B18 - Sun 6/5 3:20PM Stankowski Field - Field 5
[2] C2 - Synergy U12B - Blue, Columbia - 6
[1] A4 - Tamashi FC, Columbia - 6
B16 - Sun 6/5 12:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 5
[4] C1 - FC OSAGE U12, LAKE OZARK - 0