Soccer

U11 Girls

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia

U11 Girls Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A3 - CCK Orange, Jefferson City 4 0 0 25 8 18 6 0
A5 - United CC, Jefferson City 3 1 0 19 5 13 8 0
A2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia 2 2 0 13 -1 7 8 0
A1 - Moberly U12 Girls, Clark 1 3 0 6 -5 8 15 0
A4 - FC OSAGE GiRLS, Lake Ozark 0 4 0 0 -7 6 15 0
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia 3 0 0 18 9 21 5 0
B2 - CCK White, Jefferson City 2 1 0 13 3 24 8 0
B3 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia 1 2 0 7 -3 8 11 0
B4 - Hot Shots, Hannibal 0 3 0 0 -9 0 29 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A1 - Moberly U12 Girls, Clark
3 4 A2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
P2 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A3 - CCK Orange, Jefferson City
6 1 A4 - FC OSAGE GiRLS, Lake Ozark
P3 12:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia
7 3 B2 - CCK White, Jefferson City
P4 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 B3 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
5 0 B4 - Hot Shots, Hannibal
P5 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A5 - United CC, Jefferson City
4 3 A4 - FC OSAGE GiRLS, Lake Ozark
P6 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 A1 - Moberly U12 Girls, Clark
0 5 A3 - CCK Orange, Jefferson City
P7 6:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
2 3 A3 - CCK Orange, Jefferson City
P8 6:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A5 - United CC, Jefferson City
4 1 A1 - Moberly U12 Girls, Clark
P9 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia
5 2 B3 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
P10 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 B2 - CCK White, Jefferson City
15 0 B4 - Hot Shots, Hannibal
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A4 - FC OSAGE GiRLS, Lake Ozark
2 4 A1 - Moberly U12 Girls, Clark
P12 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
0 2 A5 - United CC, Jefferson City
P13 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B4 - Hot Shots, Hannibal
0 9 B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia
P14 1:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B2 - CCK White, Jefferson City
6 1 B3 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
P15 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A3 - CCK Orange, Jefferson City
4 3 A5 - United CC, Jefferson City
P16 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 A4 - FC OSAGE GiRLS, Lake Ozark
0 1 A2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
B17 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 [1] A3 - CCK Orange, Jefferson City
1 4 [1] B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia

Bracket

[1] B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia
Champion
[1] A3 - CCK Orange, Jefferson City - 1
B17 - Sun 6/5 4:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 5
[1] B1 - Carrera COMO, Columbia - 4