Soccer

U11 Boys

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City

U11 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City 4 0 0 25 10 33 10 0
A1 - Synergy U11B - Blue, Columbia 3 1 0 18 8 30 11 0
A5 - LO BENDERS, LAKE OZARK 1 2 1 9 -5 9 22 0
A4 - FC Osage - Black, Eldon 1 3 0 6 -5 11 23 0
A2 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia 0 3 1 3 -8 11 28 0
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B4 - FC OSAGE WHITE, Lake Ozark 3 0 0 18 7 21 6 0
B2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia 2 1 0 12 5 21 8 0
B3 - JC Crew N, Jefferson City 1 2 0 6 -3 11 15 0
B1 - Sporting Marshall, marshall 0 3 0 0 -9 6 30 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A1 - Synergy U11B - Blue, Columbia
8 2 A2 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
P2 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City
7 1 A4 - FC Osage - Black, Eldon
P3 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B1 - Sporting Marshall, marshall
2 12 B2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
P4 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A1 - Synergy U11B - Blue, Columbia
6 7 A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City
P5 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 A5 - LO BENDERS, LAKE OZARK
5 4 A4 - FC Osage - Black, Eldon
P6 12:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 B3 - JC Crew N, Jefferson City
1 7 B4 - FC OSAGE WHITE, Lake Ozark
P7 4:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 A2 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
3 12 A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City
P8 4:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 A5 - LO BENDERS, LAKE OZARK
1 8 A1 - Synergy U11B - Blue, Columbia
P9 5:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B1 - Sporting Marshall, marshall
2 8 B3 - JC Crew N, Jefferson City
P10 5:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
3 4 B4 - FC OSAGE WHITE, Lake Ozark
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A4 - FC Osage - Black, Eldon
1 8 A1 - Synergy U11B - Blue, Columbia
P12 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A2 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
3 3 A5 - LO BENDERS, LAKE OZARK
P13 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 3 B4 - FC OSAGE WHITE, Lake Ozark
10 2 B1 - Sporting Marshall, marshall
P14 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 7 B2 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
6 2 B3 - JC Crew N, Jefferson City
P15 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 5 A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City
7 0 A5 - LO BENDERS, LAKE OZARK
P16 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A4 - FC Osage - Black, Eldon
5 3 A2 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
B17 3:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 10 [1] A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City
6 1 [1] B4 - FC OSAGE WHITE, Lake Ozark

Bracket

[1] A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City
Champion
[1] A3 - JC Crew, Jefferson City - 6
B17 - Sun 6/5 3:20PM Stankowski Field - Field 10
[1] B4 - FC OSAGE WHITE, Lake Ozark - 1