Soccer

U10 Girls

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe

U10 Girls Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A4 - Sysmex, Columbia 2 0 0 14 6 7 0 0
A2 - Sporting Columbia Carrera, Columbia 1 0 1 10 3 4 1 0
A3 - Storm, Moberly 0 1 1 3 -3 1 5 0
A1 - Warriors, Warrenton 0 2 0 0 -6 0 6 0
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe 2 0 0 14 6 27 0 0
B1 - Conway Bears, Conway 1 1 0 7 -1 2 15 0
B2 - Synergy U10G - Blue, Columbia 0 2 0 0 -5 0 14 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 8 A3 - Storm, Moberly
0 4 A4 - Sysmex, Columbia
P2 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 10 A1 - Warriors, Warrenton
0 3 A2 - Sporting Columbia Carrera, Columbia
P3 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 9 B1 - Conway Bears, Conway
2 0 B2 - Synergy U10G - Blue, Columbia
P4 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 6 A1 - Warriors, Warrenton
0 3 A4 - Sysmex, Columbia
P5 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 A2 - Sporting Columbia Carrera, Columbia
1 1 A3 - Storm, Moberly
P6 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 6 B1 - Conway Bears, Conway
0 15 B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe
P7 4:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 B2 - Synergy U10G - Blue, Columbia
0 12 B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 9:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 9 [3] A3 - Storm, Moberly
0 2 [2] B1 - Conway Bears, Conway
B9 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 4 [2] A2 - Sporting Columbia Carrera, Columbia
6 0 [3] B2 - Synergy U10G - Blue, Columbia
B10 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 9 [4] A1 - Warriors, Warrenton
1 7 [1] B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe
B11 2:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 [1] A4 - Sysmex, Columbia
6 0 B1 - Conway Bears, Conway
B12 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 9 A2 - Sporting Columbia Carrera, Columbia
0 7 B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe
B13 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 8 A4 - Sysmex, Columbia
1 4 B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe

Bracket

[1] B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe
Champion
[3] A3 - Storm, Moberly - 0
B8 - Sun 6/5 9:20AM Stankowski Field - Field 9
[2] B1 - Conway Bears, Conway - 2
[4] A1 - Warriors, Warrenton - 1
B10 - Sun 6/5 10:00AM Stankowski Field - Field 9
[1] B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe - 7
A4 - Sysmex, Columbia - 1
B13 - Sun 6/5 4:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 8
B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe - 4
[1] A4 - Sysmex, Columbia - 6
B11 - Sun 6/5 2:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 2
B1 - Conway Bears, Conway - 0
A2 - Sporting Columbia Carrera, Columbia - 0
B12 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 9
B3 - St. Lunakicks, Old Monroe - 7
[2] A2 - Sporting Columbia Carrera, Columbia - 6
B9 - Sun 6/5 10:00AM Stankowski Field - Field 4
[3] B2 - Synergy U10G - Blue, Columbia - 0