Soccer

U10 Boys

Show-Me State Games - 3v3 Soccerfest

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

A2 - SC Navy, Columbia

U10 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
A2 - SC Navy, Columbia 3 0 0 20 8 21 3 0
A1 - Camdenton Lakers, Camdenton 2 1 0 12 3 12 9 0
A3 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia 1 2 0 7 -2 16 10 0
A4 - Sporting Marshall, marshall 0 3 0 0 -9 2 29 0
Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
B2 - Jeff City Nightmare, Fulton 3 0 0 18 8 14 3 0
B4 - MO Thunder-White, Columbia 2 1 0 12 3 12 10 0
B1 - Synergy U10B - Blue, Columbia 1 2 0 6 -2 8 10 0
B3 - Storm 1, Moberly 0 3 0 0 -9 4 15 0
Group C
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
C1 - SC White, Columbia 2 0 1 17 6 31 6 0
C3 - MO Thunder-Black, Columbia 2 0 1 16 6 28 7 0
C2 - United CC U10B Red, Jefferson City 1 2 0 6 -3 4 18 0
C4 - Storm 2, Moberly 0 3 0 0 -9 2 34 0
Group D
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia 3 0 0 18 9 28 13 0
D2 - NMFC U10, Kirksville 2 1 0 12 3 21 15 0
D3 - Team Knights, Rolla 1 2 0 6 -3 12 21 0
D1 - Synergy U10B - White, Columbia 0 3 0 0 -9 10 22 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 1 A1 - Camdenton Lakers, Camdenton
3 5 A2 - SC Navy, Columbia
P2 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 6 B3 - Storm 1, Moberly
2 5 B4 - MO Thunder-White, Columbia
P3 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 1 B1 - Synergy U10B - Blue, Columbia
1 3 B2 - Jeff City Nightmare, Fulton
P4 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 2 A3 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
14 0 A4 - Sporting Marshall, marshall
P5 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 6 C1 - SC White, Columbia
9 0 C2 - United CC U10B Red, Jefferson City
P6 12:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 C3 - MO Thunder-Black, Columbia
14 1 C4 - Storm 2, Moberly
P7 12:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 8 D1 - Synergy U10B - White, Columbia
5 8 D2 - NMFC U10, Kirksville
P8 12:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 9 D3 - Team Knights, Rolla
5 11 D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
P9 6:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 A1 - Camdenton Lakers, Camdenton
4 2 A3 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
P10 6:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 9 A2 - SC Navy, Columbia
10 0 A4 - Sporting Marshall, marshall
P11 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 B1 - Synergy U10B - Blue, Columbia
5 1 B3 - Storm 1, Moberly
P12 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 8 B2 - Jeff City Nightmare, Fulton
6 1 B4 - MO Thunder-White, Columbia
P13 6:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 9 D2 - NMFC U10, Kirksville
5 8 D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
P14 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 C2 - United CC U10B Red, Jefferson City
4 1 C4 - Storm 2, Moberly
P15 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 8 D1 - Synergy U10B - White, Columbia
2 5 D3 - Team Knights, Rolla
P16 7:20 PM Stankowski Field - Field 9 C1 - SC White, Columbia
6 6 C3 - MO Thunder-Black, Columbia
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 10:00 AM Stankowski Field - Field 8 A4 - Sporting Marshall, marshall
2 5 A1 - Camdenton Lakers, Camdenton
P18 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 1 A2 - SC Navy, Columbia
6 0 A3 - Tamashi FC Blue, Columbia
P19 10:40 AM Stankowski Field - Field 6 B4 - MO Thunder-White, Columbia
6 2 B1 - Synergy U10B - Blue, Columbia
P20 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 1 B2 - Jeff City Nightmare, Fulton
5 1 B3 - Storm 1, Moberly
P21 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 2 D2 - NMFC U10, Kirksville
8 2 D3 - Team Knights, Rolla
P22 11:20 AM Stankowski Field - Field 6 C2 - United CC U10B Red, Jefferson City
0 8 C3 - MO Thunder-Black, Columbia
P23 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
9 3 D1 - Synergy U10B - White, Columbia
P24 12:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 9 C4 - Storm 2, Moberly
0 16 C1 - SC White, Columbia
B25 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 [1] A2 - SC Navy, Columbia
4 3 [4] C1 - SC White, Columbia
B26 2:40 PM Stankowski Field - Field 8 [2] B2 - Jeff City Nightmare, Fulton
6 11 [3] D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia
B27 4:00 PM Stankowski Field - Field 4 [1] A2 - SC Navy, Columbia
6 4 [3] D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia

Bracket

[1] A2 - SC Navy, Columbia
Champion
[1] A2 - SC Navy, Columbia - 4
B25 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 4
[4] C1 - SC White, Columbia - 3
[2] B2 - Jeff City Nightmare, Fulton - 6
B26 - Sun 6/5 2:40PM Stankowski Field - Field 8
[3] D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia - 11
[1] A2 - SC Navy, Columbia - 6
B27 - Sun 6/5 4:00PM Stankowski Field - Field 4
[3] D4 - Tamashi FC Green, Columbia - 4