Soccer

19U Boys

ISL Level 3 Central - Fall 2017

Sep 9 - Nov 5, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Southwest Iowa SW19C (1 - 5 - 1)
19U Boys

Schedule

Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2271 3:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA W18A
3 1 Southwest Iowa SW19C
VSA W18A Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2273 1:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Southwest Iowa SW19C
3 3 Bondurant B19A
Southwest Iowa SW19C Bondurant B19A
CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342 CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875
AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732 AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225
MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389 Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1532 1:00 PM Creston High School Southwest Iowa SW19C
1 2 Winterset MD19B
Southwest Iowa SW19C Winterset MD19B
CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342 CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485
AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732 AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536
MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389 MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2277 1:00 PM Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium Earlham EV19A
1 2 Southwest Iowa SW19C
Earlham EV19A Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549 MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2281 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36 Iowa Rush A19C
3 1 Southwest Iowa SW19C
Iowa Rush A19C Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
Mgr , , MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2283 3:00 PM Creston High School Southwest Iowa SW19C
0 9 DCG G19A
Southwest Iowa SW19C DCG G19A
CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732 AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242
MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2287 3:00 PM Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium Carlisle CA19A
4 3 Southwest Iowa SW19C
Carlisle CA19A Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
Mgr , , MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389