Basketball

Slam Orange

BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 2 CERTIFIED

Jul 12 - 13, 2014
SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Douglas Brothers Elite 17 GA (1 - 2)
Slam Orange

Schedule

Saturday, July 12, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 5:10 PM St. James High School - Ct 2 Douglas Brothers Elite 17 GA
71 88 WCBA 17 Blue

Douglas Brothers Elite 17 GA

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Stacy Maston 0 0 0 0
1 Phillip Judson 1 0 0 2
2 Nicolas Wells 7 0 1 15
3 Quincy January 0 0 0 0
4 John Lambert 4 1 0 9
5 Austin Donaldson 4 0 0 8
9 Brandon Bailey 2 0 0 4
11 Tracy Hector 0 0 0 0
14 Maleek Taylor 5 1 0 11
21 Ronald Williams 0 0 0 0
22 M A 1 1 0 3
23 Deantre Mack 7 5 0 19
24 Deon Patterson 0 0 0 0
34 January Quincy 0 0 0 0
40 Jarron Shivers 0 0 0 0
42 Marshall McIntyre 0 0 0 0
Totals 31 8 1 71

WCBA 17 Blue

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jon Jones 0 0 0 0
1 Josh Peacock 1 0 0 2
2 Donovan Wright 0 0 0 0
11 Andrew Evans 7 0 1 15
14 Harrison Kuehn 0 0 0 0
23 Justin Reid 1 1 0 3
30 Jordan Sterrett 1 0 3 5
33 Chris Clemons 9 3 6 27
45 Rob Brown 6 0 0 12
53 Alston Thompson 3 0 3 9
55 Bobby Stenborg 7 0 1 15
Totals 35 4 14 88
PRINT BOX SCORE
B14 7:30 PM St. James Middle School [12] Florida Tarheels 17
48 66 [4] Douglas Brothers Elite 17 GA

Florida Tarheels 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Keyton 1 0 0 2
1 Anthony 0 0 0 0
2 Tyrone 0 0 0 0
3 Eric 3 0 0 6
9 Malik 2 0 2 6
10 Aubrey 1 0 1 3
12 Kevin 2 1 2 7
13 Oliver 7 0 0 14
15 Oousman 0 0 0 0
22 Kendall 1 1 2 5
23 Austin 2 1 0 5
25 Ahmad 0 0 0 0
Totals 19 3 7 48

Douglas Brothers Elite 17 GA

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Stacy Maston 0 0 0 0
1 Phillip Judson 0 0 0 0
2 Nicolas Wells 3 0 2 8
3 Quincy January 0 0 0 0
4 John Lambert 4 0 6 14
5 Austin Donaldson 3 0 2 8
9 Brandon Bailey 2 1 0 5
11 Tracy Hector 0 0 0 0
14 Maleek Taylor 6 3 2 17
21 Ronald Williams 0 0 0 0
22 M A 1 0 1 3
23 Deantre Mack 3 1 4 11
24 Deon Patterson 0 0 0 0
34 January Quincy 0 0 0 0
40 Jarron Shivers 0 0 0 0
42 Marshall McIntyre 0 0 0 0
Totals 22 5 17 66
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 10:10 AM St. James Middle School [9] Team Felton 17
58 52 [4] Douglas Brothers Elite 17 GA

Team Felton 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Marqulle Mcintyre 0 0 0 0
2 Kevin Henry 1 0 1 3
3 Keyford Langley Jr 4 0 7 15
4 Ben Ferguson 1 1 0 3
5 Yesid Mosquera 0 0 0 0
10 Randolph Hund Jr 1 1 0 3
11 Paul Sprick 0 0 0 0
12 Trevor Mayo 2 0 3 7
12 Marquelle McIntyre 0 0 2 2
13 Peter Agba 5 0 1 11
14 Jerick Haynes 0 0 0 0
20 Derrell Harrison 0 0 0 0
23 Kwinton Hinson 6 2 0 14
25 Ben Ferguson 0 0 0 0
25 Jared Henderson 0 0 0 0
34 Jerad Henderson 0 0 0 0
Totals 20 4 14 58

Douglas Brothers Elite 17 GA

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Stacy Maston 0 0 0 0
1 Phillip Judson 0 0 0 0
2 Nicolas Wells 3 0 4 10
3 Quincy January 0 0 0 0
4 John Lambert 0 0 0 0
5 Austin Donaldson 3 1 0 7
9 Brandon Bailey 0 0 0 0
11 Tracy Hector 0 0 1 1
14 Maleek Taylor 7 4 0 18
21 Ronald Williams 0 0 0 0
22 M A 0 0 0 0
23 Deantre Mack 5 2 0 12
24 Deon Patterson 0 0 0 0
34 January Quincy 0 0 0 0
40 Jarron Shivers 2 0 0 4
42 Marshall McIntyre 0 0 0 0
Totals 20 7 5 52
PRINT BOX SCORE