Baseball

Tournament Note

Welcome to the I94 & Skyscraper Conference Tournaments for 2025 Grads presented by Sandlot Baseball, Inc.

2025 Grads

I94 Skyscraper Conference Tournament for 2025 Grads

Jun 12 - 13, 2021
Kenosha, WI

Pool Standings

Bren Spillane
Team W L T
RS
RA
White Sox Elite (Chicago, IL) 3 1 0 30 15
Elite Baseball Training - Mendez (Chicago, IL) 3 1 0 29 19
Longshots Baseball - Teal (Downers Grove, IL) 2 2 0 23 20
South Bend Cubs (South Bend, IN) 2 2 0 27 22
Pro Player Canes - Dabe (McHenry, IL) 3 1 0 23 17
White Sox ACE (Chicago, IL) 2 2 0 31 15
Athletic Barn - Black (Wheeling, IL) 0 4 0 9 37
Corey Ray
Team W L T
RS
RA
Longshots Baseball - Navy (Downers Grove, IL) 3 1 0 24 25
Pro Player Canes - Lovell (McHenry, IL) 2 2 0 27 26
Athletic Barn - Red (Wheeling, IL) 0 4 0 11 38

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 1 Elite Baseball Training - Mendez
0 6 Pro Player Canes - Dabe
P2 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 2 Athletic Barn - Black
3 7 Longshots Baseball - Teal
P3 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 3 Athletic Barn - Red
2 7 Longshots Baseball - Navy
P4 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 4 White Sox Elite
3 2 White Sox ACE
P5 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 1 Athletic Barn - Black
1 11 South Bend Cubs
P6 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 2 White Sox Elite
5 7 Longshots Baseball - Teal
P7 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 3 Athletic Barn - Red
3 9 Pro Player Canes - Lovell
P8 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 4 Pro Player Canes - Dabe
7 6 White Sox ACE
P9 1:10 PM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 1 Elite Baseball Training - Mendez
8 3 South Bend Cubs
P10 1:10 PM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 3 Longshots Baseball - Navy
7 6 Pro Player Canes - Lovell
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P11 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 1 Elite Baseball Training - Mendez
13 3 Athletic Barn - Red
P12 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 2 Athletic Barn - Black
2 10 White Sox ACE
P13 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 3 Pro Player Canes - Dabe
4 2 Longshots Baseball - Teal
P14 8:30 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 4 White Sox Elite
13 3 Longshots Baseball - Navy
P15 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 1 Elite Baseball Training - Mendez
8 7 Longshots Baseball - Teal
P16 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 2 Athletic Barn - Black
3 9 White Sox Elite
P17 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 3 Pro Player Canes - Dabe
6 9 South Bend Cubs
P18 10:50 AM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 4 White Sox ACE
13 3 Pro Player Canes - Lovell
P19 1:10 PM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 1 Pro Player Canes - Lovell
9 3 Athletic Barn - Red
P20 1:10 PM Charles Nash Park Complex - Field 3 Longshots Baseball - Navy
7 4 South Bend Cubs

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division