Softball

14U

1st to 3rd Events - "All American Memorial Day Classic" Powered by AASA & PGF

May 25 - 26, 2019
CA
Register

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Arsenal Fastpitch 1 4 0 -13 12 25
Bakersfield Babes Puente 2 3 1 -3 17 20
NV Stealth Silva 4 1 0 12 21 9
San Jose Sting Gutierrez 1 1 2 -4 8 12
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
AASA Pikas 5 0 0 27 39 12
Batbusters Silva 1 3 0 -5 15 20
Lady Wolfpack 0 5 0 -24 10 34
Suncats- Jimenez 4 2 0 9 28 19
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Cal Rays 2 4 0 -25 22 47
Nor Cal Xperience 05 2 1 0 -5 11 16
NorCal Elite- Iacomini 3 0 0 24 27 3
San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido 0 4 1 -20 3 23
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
AASA-Clark 1 4 1 -11 13 24
Lady Hustle 14U - Mayer 4 0 0 33 34 1
Silicon Valley Fusion Formosa 5 1 0 27 36 9
Nor Cal Blast - Reyes 1 4 1 -23 16 39
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
AASA 14U AUGUSTO 5 0 1 15 24 9
Mavericks Fastpitch 14U Piscotty 1 3 0 2 16 14
Phantom Elite 2 1 1 16 26 10
Nor Cal Blast - Rocky 0 3 0 -32 2 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 1 Nor Cal Blast - Reyes
6 4 AASA-Clark
P7 8:00 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 2 Nor Cal Blast - Rocky
1 15 Mavericks Fastpitch 14U Piscotty
P13 8:00 AM Northgate - Field 2 Bakersfield Babes Puente
0 4 NV Stealth Silva
P19 8:00 AM Northgate - Field 3 Suncats- Jimenez
8 2 Lady Wolfpack
P25 8:00 AM Northgate - Field 1 Cal Rays
3 2 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
P2 9:30 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 1 Nor Cal Blast - Reyes
2 8 Silicon Valley Fusion Formosa
P8 9:30 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 2 Nor Cal Blast - Rocky
0 14 Phantom Elite
P14 9:30 AM Northgate - Field 2 Bakersfield Babes Puente
4 4 San Jose Sting Gutierrez
P20 9:30 AM Northgate - Field 3 Suncats- Jimenez
4 1 Batbusters Silva
P26 9:30 AM Northgate - Field 1 Cal Rays
3 5 NorCal Elite- Iacomini
P15 11:00 AM Northgate - Field 2 NV Stealth Silva
3 1 Arsenal Fastpitch
P21 11:00 AM Northgate - Field 3 Lady Wolfpack
1 11 AASA Pikas
P3 11:15 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 1 AASA-Clark
0 8 Lady Hustle 14U - Mayer
P9 11:15 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 2 Mavericks Fastpitch 14U Piscotty
0 1 AASA 14U AUGUSTO
P27 11:15 AM Northgate - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
0 5 Nor Cal Xperience 05
P16 12:30 PM Northgate - Field 2 Bakersfield Babes Puente
6 3 Arsenal Fastpitch
P22 12:30 PM Northgate - Field 3 Suncats- Jimenez
0 14 AASA Pikas
P4 12:45 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1 Nor Cal Blast - Reyes
1 10 Lady Hustle 14U - Mayer
P10 12:45 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 2 Nor Cal Blast - Rocky
1 5 AASA 14U AUGUSTO
P28 12:45 PM Northgate - Field 1 Cal Rays
5 6 Nor Cal Xperience 05
P17 2:00 PM Northgate - Field 2 NV Stealth Silva
5 0 San Jose Sting Gutierrez
P23 2:00 PM Northgate - Field 3 Lady Wolfpack
4 7 Batbusters Silva
P5 2:15 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1 AASA-Clark
1 2 Silicon Valley Fusion Formosa
P11 2:15 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 2 Mavericks Fastpitch 14U Piscotty
0 6 Phantom Elite
P29 2:15 PM Northgate - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
0 11 NorCal Elite- Iacomini
P18 3:30 PM Northgate - Field 2 San Jose Sting Gutierrez
4 3 Arsenal Fastpitch
P24 3:30 PM Northgate - Field 3 Batbusters Silva
5 6 AASA Pikas
P6 3:45 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1 Silicon Valley Fusion Formosa
0 3 Lady Hustle 14U - Mayer
P12 3:45 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 2 Phantom Elite
4 4 AASA 14U AUGUSTO
P30 3:45 PM Northgate - Field 1 NorCal Elite- Iacomini
11 0 Nor Cal Xperience 05
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 8:00 AM Rainbow - Field 3 Cal Rays
11 5 Nor Cal Blast - Reyes
P52 8:00 AM Rainbow - Field 4 AASA-Clark
2 7 AASA 14U AUGUSTO
P31 9:30 AM Rainbow - Field 1 Bakersfield Babes Puente
0 5 Suncats- Jimenez
P37 9:30 AM Rainbow - Field 2 NV Stealth Silva
4 2 Lady Wolfpack
P44 9:30 AM Rainbow - Field 3 Cal Rays
0 16 Silicon Valley Fusion Formosa
P53 9:30 AM Rainbow - Field 4 Nor Cal Blast - Reyes
0 0 San Jose Sting Gutierrez
Not played
P32 11:00 AM Rainbow - Field 1 Bakersfield Babes Puente
6 2 Batbusters Silva
P38 12:15 PM Rainbow - Field 2 Suncats- Jimenez
0 1 AASA 14U AUGUSTO
P45 12:15 PM Rainbow - Field 3 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
0 0 AASA-Clark
P54 12:15 PM Rainbow - Field 4 Silicon Valley Fusion Formosa
6 2 Phantom Elite
P33 1:35 PM Rainbow - Field 1 NV Stealth Silva
5 6 AASA Pikas
P39 1:35 PM Rainbow - Field 2 Arsenal Fastpitch
4 1 Lady Wolfpack
P46 1:50 PM Rainbow - Field 3 Cal Rays
0 13 Lady Hustle 14U - Mayer
P55 1:50 PM Rainbow - Field 4 Nor Cal Blast - Reyes
2 6 AASA 14U AUGUSTO
P34 3:00 PM Rainbow - Field 1 Bakersfield Babes Puente
1 2 AASA Pikas
P40 3:00 PM Rainbow - Field 2 Suncats- Jimenez
11 1 Arsenal Fastpitch
P47 3:15 PM Rainbow - Field 3 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
1 4 Silicon Valley Fusion Formosa
P56 3:15 PM Rainbow - Field 4 AASA-Clark
6 1 Mavericks Fastpitch 14U Piscotty
P35 4:20 PM Rainbow - Field 1 NV Stealth Silva
Batbusters Silva
P41 4:20 PM Rainbow - Field 2 Lady Wolfpack
Phantom Elite
P48 4:35 PM Rainbow - Field 3 NorCal Elite- Iacomini
Lady Hustle 14U - Mayer
P57 4:35 PM Rainbow - Field 4 Nor Cal Xperience 05
San Jose Sting Gutierrez
P36 5:40 PM Rainbow - Field 1 San Jose Sting Gutierrez
AASA Pikas
P42 5:40 PM Rainbow - Field 2 Batbusters Silva
Arsenal Fastpitch
P49 5:55 PM Rainbow - Field 3 Mavericks Fastpitch 14U Piscotty
Lady Hustle 14U - Mayer
P58 5:55 PM Rainbow - Field 4 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
Nor Cal Blast - Rocky
P50 7:15 PM Rainbow - Field 3 Phantom Elite
Nor Cal Xperience 05
P59 7:15 PM Rainbow - Field 4 Nor Cal Blast - Rocky
NorCal Elite- Iacomini
P51 8:30 PM Rainbow - Field 3 Mavericks Fastpitch 14U Piscotty
NorCal Elite- Iacomini
P60 8:30 PM Rainbow - Field 4 Nor Cal Blast - Rocky
Nor Cal Xperience 05

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division