P1
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
Millard Bulls
|
30
|
13
|
Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 02/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 2
|
CB Titans
|
20
|
23
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Black A
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 2
|
Gretna Fighting Masons
|
15
|
29
|
ALBA Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 3
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Carlson)
|
41
|
37
|
OSA Black 2
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
OSA Green 1
|
36
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 8
|
JCC Blue
|
55
|
28
|
Express United III
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 7
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Black A
|
23
|
25
|
CMA Vipers
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 2
|
ALBA Red
|
32
|
37
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Carlson)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 3
|
Gretna Fighting Masons
|
25
|
36
|
OSA Black 2
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Ralston Score
|
34
|
10
|
OSA Green 2
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
43
|
38
|
MW Wildcat Green
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Blair Purple 6th
|
36
|
12
|
Jr. Titans White
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 5
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
34
|
46
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 6
|
Patriots Red
|
42
|
46
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 7
|
Express United II
|
45
|
41
|
MW Wildcat White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Westside Warriors White
|
21
|
32
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Gretna Fighting Masons
|
22
|
43
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Carlson)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Treynor
|
30
|
19
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Wildcats 6th Renegades
|
32
|
28
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
OSA Black 2
|
37
|
36
|
ALBA Red
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 4
|
OSA Green 1
|
42
|
44
|
Jr. Monarch 6th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
37
|
33
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
CMA Vipers
|
32
|
13
|
CB Titans
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
School of Hoops (Wayne)
|
43
|
18
|
Legends
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
54
|
24
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
School of Hoops (Krehbiel)
|
42
|
40
|
Treynor
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Height)
|
36
|
26
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
36
|
32
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
42
|
39
|
Legends
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr. Monarch 6th
|
35
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
20
|
39
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
42
|
41
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
37
|
52
|
School of Hoops (Wayne)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
OSA Green 1
|
23
|
26
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
JCC (Battle)
|
31
|
42
|
2025 Ballers
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 4
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
49
|
51
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 2
|
OSA Green 2
|
15
|
41
|
Wildcats 6th Renegades
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Ralston Score
|
36
|
27
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 4
|
MW Wildcat Green
|
37
|
48
|
School of Hoops (Wayne)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 1
|
JCC (Battle)
|
45
|
36
|
Blair Purple 6th
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Bellevue Beast (Height)
|
36
|
32
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
50
|
13
|
OSA Green 2
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Jr. Titans White
|
31
|
46
|
2025 Ballers
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
MW Wildcat White
|
24
|
22
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
JCC (Battle)
|
42
|
37
|
Jr. Titans White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 4
|
Bellevue Beast (Height)
|
30
|
26
|
MW Wildcat White
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Express United III
|
27
|
22
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
42
|
40
|
Jr. Monarch 6th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
27
|
44
|
Millard Bulls
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
2025 Ballers
|
48
|
40
|
Blair Purple 6th
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Legends
|
24
|
18
|
MW Wildcat Green
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
School of Hoops (Krehbiel)
|
26
|
28
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Ralston Score
|
27
|
30
|
Wildcats 6th Renegades
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
[1] JCC Blue
|
43
|
21
|
[1] Treynor
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
[3] CB Titans
|
12
|
30
|
[3] Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
[2] Bennington Badgers-6th-Black A
|
24
|
37
|
[2] Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
[1] CMA Vipers
|
25
|
40
|
[1] Millard Bulls
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
[3] Clarinda Cardinals
|
21
|
14
|
[3] Patriots Blue
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
[2] Express United III
|
27
|
29
|
[2] School of Hoops (Krehbiel)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
OSA Black 1
|
30
|
46
|
Express United II
|
|
|