P2
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Jr. Jackets
|
27
|
21
|
Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 7
|
Better Together (Brown)
|
22
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Patriots
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 8
|
ALBA Red
|
24
|
25
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 1
|
Omaha Bulls
|
30
|
32
|
Express United II (Green)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 3
|
Omaha Swish
|
17
|
48
|
Jr Huskers
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Allstars White
|
29
|
28
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 6
|
JCC White
|
17
|
21
|
Ralston Score Red
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Wildcat Franchise - Batten/Kutash
|
16
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
East Supreme Black
|
20
|
17
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
OSA Black 2
|
18
|
24
|
Wildcat White
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 5
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
31
|
21
|
Plattsmouth
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
NRE Red
|
30
|
25
|
School of Hoops
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 02/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 2
|
Lewis Central Titans (Cooper)
|
30
|
12
|
GBA (Berck)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
27
|
29
|
Team Factory (Foster)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
School of Hoops
|
16
|
57
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
GBA (Berck)
|
15
|
31
|
Jr. Titans White
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Jr. Monarch 5th
|
18
|
16
|
Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Patriots
|
24
|
48
|
ALBA Red
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Allstars White
|
19
|
28
|
Ralston Score Blue
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 4
|
Ralston Score Red
|
29
|
31
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 7
|
Wildcat Franchise - Batten/Kutash
|
26
|
20
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 8
|
Wildcat White
|
18
|
14
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
OSA Black 2
|
19
|
38
|
Plattsmouth
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 1
|
Express United II (Green)
|
25
|
12
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
Jr Huskers
|
27
|
25
|
4th Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 6
|
EAA TR Williamson
|
38
|
22
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 1
|
Better Together (Brown)
|
17
|
35
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
36
|
37
|
East Supreme Black
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Team Factory (Foster)
|
30
|
32
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 1
|
OSA Black 1
|
27
|
29
|
Omaha Bulls
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 2
|
Lewis Central Titans (Cooper)
|
22
|
30
|
Jr. Titans White
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Jr. Monarch 5th
|
46
|
17
|
Jr. Jackets
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 8
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
52
|
22
|
NRE Red
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 4
|
JCC White
|
41
|
40
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
EAA TR Stave
|
32
|
29
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Lewis Central Titans (Cooper)
|
23
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Wahoops Blue 5th
|
34
|
32
|
NRE Black
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Better Together (Brown)
|
26
|
32
|
ALBA Red
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
14
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 4
|
Plattsmouth
|
13
|
28
|
Wildcat White
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
26
|
32
|
School of Hoops
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
CB Extreme
|
22
|
12
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Fremont (Murphy)
|
34
|
23
|
Ralston Score Blue
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
North Omaha Boys & Girls
|
Express United (Green)
|
32
|
17
|
Cavalry Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Jr. Monarch 5th
|
34
|
18
|
Beatrice Orange
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
JCC White
|
29
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
EAA TR Stave
|
21
|
26
|
Omaha Bulls
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
JCC Blue
|
38
|
42
|
Fremont (Murphy)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
MW Wildcat Green
|
25
|
43
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Beatrice Black
|
34
|
30
|
St. Alberts
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
13
|
11
|
GBA (Berck)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
OSA Black 2
|
19
|
37
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Good Life Thunder
|
62
|
21
|
Wahoops Blue 5th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Omaha Warriors
|
31
|
14
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
21
|
14
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Cavalry Red
|
19
|
24
|
St. Alberts
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Clarinda Cardinals
|
33
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Patriots
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Beatrice Orange
|
20
|
22
|
Jr. Jackets
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
22
|
17
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Ralston Score Blue
|
45
|
40
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 1
|
Express United (Green)
|
42
|
10
|
Beatrice Black
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
40
|
33
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
CB Extreme
|
35
|
27
|
Running Rebels Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
NRE Black
|
35
|
33
|
Good Life Thunder
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Omaha Warriors
|
19
|
36
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
St. Alberts
|
36
|
55
|
Express United (Green)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Running Rebels Black
|
28
|
36
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Westside Warriors White
|
36
|
13
|
Beatrice Orange
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr. Titans White
|
25
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
18
|
16
|
Ralston Score Red
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
MW Wildcat Green
|
20
|
24
|
Running Rebels Black
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Omaha Warriors
|
11
|
22
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
EAA TR Williamson
|
32
|
26
|
4th Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
EAA TR Stave
|
18
|
16
|
Express United II (Green)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Papillion Elite
|
28
|
39
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Allstars White
|
30
|
13
|
Fremont (Murphy)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/10/19
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
31
|
24
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
4th Elite Tempo Select
|
50
|
17
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Wildcat Franchise - Batten/Kutash
|
47
|
28
|
East Supreme Black
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 02/10/19
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
23
|
36
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
CB Extreme
|
32
|
15
|
MW Wildcat Green
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Cavalry Red
|
24
|
33
|
Beatrice Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
[3] Papillion Elite
|
39
|
24
|
[3] Wahoops Blue 5th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
EAA TR Williamson
|
36
|
37
|
Jr Huskers
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 02/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
27
|
19
|
NRE Red
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
[2] Team Factory (Foster)
|
10
|
27
|
[2] NRE Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
[1] Elite Tempo Select
|
34
|
29
|
[1] Good Life Thunder
|
|
|