Basketball

12 U PreTeen's Boys

Holcombe Rucker Summer Tournament

Jun 9 - Aug 12, 2018
New York, NY
Register

Pool Standings

12 U Pool
Team W L
Jada Kiss Elite 2 0
Riverbank 1 0
NYC Wizards 1 2
Youth on the Move 0 3
12 U Pool B
Team W L
Milbank 2 0
Westside Warriors 2 1
HCZ PA2 Athletics 1 1
Rucker Ambassadors 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Westside Warriors
45 25 Rucker Ambassadors
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 2:30 PM Colonel Young Park HCZ PA2 Athletics
40 15 Rucker Ambassadors
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park NYC Wizards
4 67 Jada Kiss Elite
P6 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Youth on the Move
37 40 Riverbank
P12 11:30 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Westside Warriors
31 41 Milbank
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Westside Warriors
2 0 HCZ PA2 Athletics
P1 11:30 AM Colonel Young Park Youth on the Move
0 2 NYC Wizards
P17 2:30 PM Colonel Young Park Milbank
76 58 NYC Wizards
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park Riverbank
NYC Wizards
P10 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Youth on the Move
0 2 Jada Kiss Elite
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park Jada Kiss Elite
Riverbank
P7 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Rucker Ambassadors
Milbank
Saturday, July 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park NYC Wizards
Rucker Ambassadors
P14 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Milbank
0 0 Riverbank
P15 2:30 PM Colonel Young Park Jada Kiss Elite
Westside Warriors
Sunday, July 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside HCZ PA2 Athletics
Youth on the Move
Saturday, July 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 1:00 PM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Milbank
HCZ PA2 Athletics
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park Riverbank
Westside Warriors
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 11:30 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Youth on the Move
0 0 Rucker Ambassadors
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 11:30 AM Colonel Young Park HCZ PA2 Athletics
Jada Kiss Elite
Saturday, August 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park 12 U Pool B 3rd Place
12 U Pool 2nd Place
Sunday, August 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park 12 U Pool 3rd Place
12 U Pool B 2nd Place
Saturday, August 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park Bracket Winner B1
12 U Pool B 1st Place
B4 10:00 AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside Bracket Winner B2
12 U Pool 1st Place
Sunday, August 12, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 10:00 AM Colonel Young Park Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4

Bracket

Bracket Winner B5
Champion
12 U Pool B 3rd Place
B1 - Sat 8/4 10:00AM Colonel Young Park
12 U Pool 2nd Place
12 U Pool 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 8/5 10:00AM Colonel Young Park
12 U Pool B 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sat 8/11 10:00AM Colonel Young Park
12 U Pool B 1st Place
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Sat 8/11 10:00AM Milbank Dunlevy Center - Milbank Outside
12 U Pool 1st Place
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Sun 8/12 10:00AM Colonel Young Park
Bracket Winner B4