Lacrosse

2019

IWLCA Brine New England Cup Presented by New Balance

Jun 9 - 10, 2018
Amherst, MA

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 Albany Power
7 17 REV 2019
P1 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 03 NH Tomahawks 2019 Purple
15 11 Mass Elite 2019 White
P1 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 Common Goal 2019
12 5 Bay State Bullets 2019
P2 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 02 NH Tomahawks 2019 Gold
9 13 HGR 2019 Blue
P3 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 06 PRIME TIME 2019
13 6 Southern Zone 2019
P1 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Garber Field Dodgers Orange
8 13 Granite State Elite 2019
P2 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 03 GSE 2019
9 5 2019 Houlagans
P3 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 Team 91 2019 Orange
15 3 Dodgers 2019 Blue
P4 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Tenacity Elite Houston 2019
12 6 Tri-State 2019 Black
P4 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 02 Team Elevate 2019 Red
11 8 Laxachusetts 2019 Black
P2 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 13 3d Atlantic
13 9 Laxachusetts 2019 Green
P3 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Garber Field lax plus 2019
6 10 Lady Roc 2019 Purple
P4 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 03 Southern Zone 2019
11 12 Common Goal 2019
P5 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Long Island Wave
11 11 PRIME TIME 2019
P5 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 02 Storm Black
10 9 NH Tomahawks 2019 Purple
P5 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 STAMPEDE 2019 PURPLE
3 12 Albany Power
P6 11:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Dodgers 2019 Blue
11 8 Team Elevate 2019 Red
P8 11:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 06 Mass Elite 2019 White
6 7 GSE 2019
P12 11:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 FLG 2019
6 11 Tri-State 2019 Black
P6 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Storm Black
8 10 Tenacity Elite Houston 2019
P7 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 HGR 2019 Blue
5 8 Team 91 2019 Orange
P8 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 06 REV 2019
20 2 NH Tomahawks 2019 Gold
P12 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 07 STAMPEDE 2019 PURPLE
5 12 Laxachusetts 2019 Black
P6 1:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Garber Field Granite State Elite 2019
8 6 3d Atlantic
P7 1:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 2019 Houlagans
8 9 FLG 2019
P8 1:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 PRIME TIME 2019
10 12 Bay State Bullets 2019
P9 1:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 06 Southern Zone 2019
5 12 Long Island Wave
P1 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 ADK2019
6 12 Lady Roc 2019 Yellow
P2 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
3 15 Mass Elite 2019 Red
P4 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 12 Lady Roc 2019 Purple
11 10 Dodgers Orange
P5 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 13 Laxachusetts 2019 Green
9 7 lax plus 2019
P13 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 02 Tri-State 2019 Black
8 11 NH Tomahawks 2019 Purple
P16 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 NH Tomahawks 2019 Gold
3 14 Team 91 2019 Orange
P10 3:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Long Island Wave
8 9 Common Goal 2019
P3 4:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Westchester Elite 2019
11 10 ADK2019
P4 5:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Lady Roc 2019 Yellow
6 7 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
P9 5:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 13 Lady Roc 2019 Purple
4 17 Laxachusetts 2019 Green
P6 6:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Westchester Elite 2019
5 14 Mass Elite 2019 Red
P8 6:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 13 lax plus 2019
11 15 Granite State Elite 2019
P5 7:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 ADK2019
11 5 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
P7 7:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 13 Dodgers Orange
7 15 3d Atlantic
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 06 SoundCrosse 2019
6 7 Long Island Wave
P9 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 NH Tomahawks 2019 Purple
13 8 GSE 2019
P10 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 07 Mass Elite 2019 Red
14 4 Lady Roc 2019 Yellow
P10 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Garber Field Laxachusetts 2019 Green
13 4 Dodgers Orange
P11 8:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 Tenacity Elite Houston 2019
8 2 2019 Houlagans
P9 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 07 Westchester Elite 2019
11 14 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
P10 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 FLG 2019
2 14 Mass Elite 2019 White
P11 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 06 Bay State Bullets 2019
7 11 Southern Zone 2019
P11 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 13 Granite State Elite 2019
8 7 Lady Roc 2019 Purple
P12 9:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Garber Field 3d Atlantic
12 9 lax plus 2019
P7 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 03 Common Goal 2019
10 6 SoundCrosse 2019
P9 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Albany Power
5 4 NH Tomahawks 2019 Gold
P14 10:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 Storm Black
9 6 2019 Houlagans
P7 11:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 Mass Elite 2019 Red
17 9 ADK2019
P8 11:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 Lady Roc 2019 Yellow
14 4 Westchester Elite 2019
P11 11:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 02 Team Elevate 2019 Red
8 13 HGR 2019 Blue
P14 11:00 AM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 03 Dodgers 2019 Blue
14 5 STAMPEDE 2019 PURPLE
P6 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 06 Bay State Bullets 2019
3 14 SoundCrosse 2019
P10 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 02 Team 91 2019 Orange
3 13 REV 2019
P13 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 Laxachusetts 2019 Black
7 8 Albany Power
P15 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 03 Mass Elite 2019 White
12 10 Tenacity Elite Houston 2019
P16 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 04 GSE 2019
10 8 FLG 2019
P18 12:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 05 Tri-State 2019 Black
10 8 Storm Black
P17 1:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 STAMPEDE 2019 PURPLE
8 14 HGR 2019 Blue
P12 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 03 SoundCrosse 2019
14 7 PRIME TIME 2019
P15 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 02 REV 2019
3 17 Team Elevate 2019 Red
P18 2:00 PM UMASS - Boyden Fields - Field 01 Laxachusetts 2019 Black
11 6 Dodgers 2019 Blue

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division