Lacrosse

U15

Rippin' at the Ranch

Jun 25 - 26, 2016
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Monsters Lacrosse Orange

U15 Champion

Sat Jun 25, 2016 - Sun Jun 26, 2016

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Monsters Lacrosse Orange 2 1 0 6 11 23 11
Madlax - Florida U15 2 1 0 6 1 15 14
LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite 2 1 0 6 0 14 14
Pasco Lions U15 0 3 0 0 -12 7 20
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Monsters Lacrosse Green 3 0 0 9 15 24 4
WFL U15 2 1 0 6 10 27 7
LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select 1 2 0 3 -11 7 32
LB3 ATL 2020 Select 0 3 0 0 -14 6 21

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17 Pasco Lions U15
3 4 LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite
P2 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 Madlax - Florida U15
3 8 Monsters Lacrosse Orange
P3 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 WFL U15
17 0 LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select
P4 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Monsters Lacrosse Green
8 0 LB3 ATL 2020 Select
P5 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17 LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite
4 6 Madlax - Florida U15
P6 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 Pasco Lions U15
2 10 Monsters Lacrosse Orange
P7 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select
1 12 Monsters Lacrosse Green
P8 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 WFL U15
7 3 LB3 ATL 2020 Select
P9 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17 Monsters Lacrosse Orange
5 6 LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite
P10 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 Pasco Lions U15
2 6 Madlax - Florida U15
P11 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 LB3 ATL 2020 Select
3 6 LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select
P12 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 WFL U15
3 4 Monsters Lacrosse Green
Sunday, June 26, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 [3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite
11 5 [4] LB3 ATL 2020 Select
B0 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 [4] Pasco Lions U15
8 5 [3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select
B0 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 [3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite
11 5 [3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select
B0 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 [4] Pasco Lions U15
5 8 [4] LB3 ATL 2020 Select
B1 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 [1] Monsters Lacrosse Orange
7 5 [2] WFL U15
B2 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 [1] Monsters Lacrosse Green
4 7 [2] Madlax - Florida U15
`
B3 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 [2] WFL U15
7 6 [1] Monsters Lacrosse Green
B4 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 [1] Monsters Lacrosse Orange
7 5 [2] Madlax - Florida U15

Bracket

[1] Monsters Lacrosse Orange
Champion
[2] WFL U15
3rd Place
[3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite - 11
- Sun 6/26 8:00AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13
[4] LB3 ATL 2020 Select - 5
[1] Monsters Lacrosse Orange - 7
B4 - Sun 6/26 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13
[2] Madlax - Florida U15 - 5
[4] Pasco Lions U15 - 5
- Sun 6/26 9:40AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14
[4] LB3 ATL 2020 Select - 8
[3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020 Elite - 11
- Sun 6/26 9:40AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13
[3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select - 5
[2] WFL U15 - 7
B3 - Sun 6/26 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14
[1] Monsters Lacrosse Green - 6
[1] Monsters Lacrosse Green - 4
B2 - Sun 6/26 10:30AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14
[2] Madlax - Florida U15 - 7
[4] Pasco Lions U15 - 8
- Sun 6/26 8:00AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14
[3] LB3 Gwinnett 2020/2021 Select - 5
[1] Monsters Lacrosse Orange - 7
B1 - Sun 6/26 10:30AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13
[2] WFL U15 - 5