Lacrosse

U11

Rippin' at the Ranch

Jun 27 - 28, 2015
Lakewood Ranch, FL
champion
Monsters

U11 Champion

Sat Jun 27, 2015 - Sun Jun 28, 2015

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Monsters 4 0 0 12 27 50 10
LB3 CP22 Boca U11 Select 3 1 0 9 7 29 20
LB3 ATL U11 1 2 1 4 -2 21 20
Bay Area SandSharks U11 1 2 1 4 -5 22 30
LB3 Tarpons U11 Select 0 4 0 0 -27 6 48
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Jokers Green 4 0 0 12 20 38 18
Lax Rats 3 1 0 9 10 28 18
LB3 Tarpons U11 Elite 2 2 0 6 1 26 25
Florida Generals 1 3 0 3 -12 17 29
LB3 PTC U11 Select 0 4 0 0 -19 11 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 27, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 LB3 ATL U11
3 11 Monsters
P2 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 Bay Area SandSharks U11
5 9 LB3 CP22 Boca U11 Select
P3 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 Florida Generals
3 10 Jokers Green
P4 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 Lax Rats
7 5 LB3 Tarpons U11 Elite
P5 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 LB3 Tarpons U11 Select
0 11 LB3 ATL U11
P6 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 Monsters
10 4 LB3 CP22 Boca U11 Select
P7 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 LB3 PTC U11 Select
3 8 Florida Generals
P8 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 Jokers Green
10 6 LB3 Tarpons U11 Elite
P9 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 Bay Area SandSharks U11
10 4 LB3 Tarpons U11 Select
P10 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 CP22 Boca U11 Select
5 3 LB3 ATL U11
P11 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 Lax Rats
6 3 LB3 PTC U11 Select
P12 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 Tarpons U11 Elite
8 5 Florida Generals
P14 1:00 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 Bay Area SandSharks U11
3 13 Monsters
P16 1:00 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 Lax Rats
7 9 Jokers Green
Sunday, June 28, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 Tarpons U11 Select
2 11 LB3 CP22 Boca U11 Select
P15 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 PTC U11 Select
3 7 LB3 Tarpons U11 Elite
P17 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 Monsters
16 0 LB3 Tarpons U11 Select
P18 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 LB3 ATL U11
4 4 Bay Area SandSharks U11
P19 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 Jokers Green
9 2 LB3 PTC U11 Select
P20 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field A Florida Generals
1 8 Lax Rats
B1 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 [1] Monsters
6 5 [2] Lax Rats
B2 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field A [2] LB3 CP22 Boca U11 Select
0 11 [1] Jokers Green
B4 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 [3] LB3 ATL U11
1 8 [3] LB3 Tarpons U11 Elite
B5 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 [4] Bay Area SandSharks U11
6 7 [4] Florida Generals
B6 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 [5] LB3 Tarpons U11 Select
1 10 [5] LB3 PTC U11 Select
B3 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 [1] Monsters
8 5 [1] Jokers Green

Bracket

[1] Monsters
Champion
[1] Monsters - 6
B1 - Sun 6/28 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13
[2] Lax Rats - 5
[1] Monsters - 8
B3 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13
[1] Jokers Green - 5
[2] LB3 CP22 Boca U11 Select - 0
B2 - Sun 6/28 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field A
[1] Jokers Green - 11
[3] LB3 ATL U11 - 1
B4 - Sun 6/28 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14
[3] LB3 Tarpons U11 Elite - 8
[5] LB3 Tarpons U11 Select - 1
B6 - Sun 6/28 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16
[5] LB3 PTC U11 Select - 10
[4] Bay Area SandSharks U11 - 6
B5 - Sun 6/28 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15
[4] Florida Generals - 7