Basketball

Tournament Note

TEAM CHECK-IN HEADQUARTERS:
Ages 16U, 17U - Upper Chichester Rec Center - 8500 Furey Rd
Marcus Hook, Pennsylvania 19061
Ages 12U, 14U, 15U - Penn State Brandywine - 25 Yearsley Mill Rd, Media, PA 19063
Ages 9U, 10U, 11U, 13U - Chester Boys & Girls Club - 201 E 7th St, Chester, PA 19013

16U ORANGE

BIG SHOTS PHILADELPHIA FINAL

Jun 6 - 7, 2015
Chester, PA • Marcus Hook, PA • Media, PA
Philly Ballhawks 16 (PA)

16U ORANGE Champion

Sat Jun 6, 2015 - Sun Jun 7, 2015

Stat Leaders

Points/G
C Gillespie - Team Final Black 19.0
i Taylor - Play Hard 16 (NJ) 15.0
D Wall - Team Philly 16 (PA) 14.8
C Reddish - Team Final Blue 16 14.3
A Lewis - LL Running Rebels 16 14.0
Total Points
C Gillespie - Team Final Black 76
D Wall - Team Philly 16 (PA) 59
C Reddish - Team Final Blue 16 57
D Cosby-Roundtree - Team Final 55
T Pickron - Team Final Black 1 52
3 Pointers Made
M Paulus - Team Final Black 16 9
T Pickron - Team Final Black 1 7
J Brown - Dejavu 16 6
A Lewis - LL Running Rebels 16 6
M Rodriguez - Team Final Black 6
Free Throws Made
D Wall - Team Philly 16 (PA) 30
C Gillespie - Team Final Black 23
D Russell - Team Final Blue 16 16
M Paulus - Team Final Black 16 12
K Rawls - Philly Pride 16 (PA) 11

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 06, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 BGC Ballers 16 (NJ)
42 55 Philly Pride 16 (PA)

BGC Ballers 16 (NJ)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Angel Rivera 0 0 0 0
2 Kenny Jackson 2 0 1 5
3 JaQae Alfred 2 0 1 5
5 Devin Harris 4 3 0 11
10 Xzavier Williams 0 0 0 0
11 Iziah Lamons 2 0 0 4
12 Mark Gentry 3 2 0 8
14 Nasir Dowling 1 0 3 5
20 Macio Sexton 0 0 0 0
30 Jamere Branch 2 0 0 4
Totals 16 5 5 42

Philly Pride 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Kyson Rawls 4 3 0 11
2 Noah Warren 4 1 2 11
3 Dave Beatty 3 1 2 9
4 Jamar Sudan 1 0 1 3
5 LJ Stansberry 3 0 3 9
10 Devin Hill 0 0 0 0
11 Jaquan Arrington 1 0 2 4
13 Iyair Purnell 1 0 2 4
14 Qudir Burrgess 1 0 0 2
20 Shaquan Francis 1 0 0 2
Totals 19 5 12 55
PRINT BOX SCORE
B2 9:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 NY Golden Eagles Cruz 16 (NY)
44 67 LL Running Rebels 16 (PA)

NY Golden Eagles Cruz 16 (NY)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Tim Rybacki 0 0 0 0
3 Kyle Brown 0 0 0 0
4 Parker Gallacher 0 0 0 0
5 Freddie Watson 0 0 0 0
10 Gerald Charles 0 0 0 0
15 Tyler Cruz 0 0 0 0
21 Michael Tetrault 0 0 0 0
24 Brendan O'Leary 0 0 0 0
32 Zaahir Woody 0 0 0 0
35 Christopher Rouzier 0 0 0 0
45 Jacob Cook 0 0 0 0
Totals 0 0 0 0

LL Running Rebels 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Joshua Artis 1 0 0 2
5 Khalil Gilliam 1 0 2 4
9 Cam Hoffman 2 0 3 7
12 Lewis Hargett 6 0 0 12
13 Kiaeem Comegys 0 0 0 0
21 Arnel Lewis 6 3 0 15
31 Nick Hulbert 2 2 0 6
33 Shon Wilson 1 0 4 6
35 Tyler German 0 0 0 0
42 Michael Zeky 0 0 0 0
43 AJ Dana 0 0 0 0
44 Dyony Bueno 6 0 3 15
Totals 25 5 12 67
PRINT BOX SCORE
B3 10:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 NY Lions 16 (NY)
39 65 Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA)

NY Lions 16 (NY)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Aaron David 2 0 3 7
5 Terrell McDonald 0 0 0 0
7 Jordan Griffin 2 0 0 4
10 Tyrese Gaffney 5 0 2 12
12 Dondrae Griffith 5 0 2 12
13 Pettie Korey 0 0 0 0
23 Kasai Brown 1 1 1 4
24 Powell Jahliq 0 0 0 0
Totals 15 1 8 39

Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Keenan Wise 3 1 2 9
2 James Hines 5 1 2 13
3 Dante Loveland 4 2 3 13
4 Gabriel Villagers 0 0 0 0
12 Issa Smith 0 0 0 0
13 Chandler Gordan 4 1 0 9
22 Andrew Zuccarelli 2 0 0 4
23 Kenneth Goins 0 0 0 0
24 NaQuan McPherson 0 0 0 0
30 Aljaneer Cruz 3 0 1 7
31 Reuben Jacobs 2 0 2 6
32 Cam'ron Smith 2 0 0 4
Totals 25 5 10 65
PRINT BOX SCORE
B4 10:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 Team Final Blue 16 (PA)
60 29 Dejavu 16

Team Final Blue 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Daron Russell 2 0 2 6
5 D'Andre Vilmar 2 0 1 5
10 Jordan Money 4 0 0 8
15 Antoine Walker 3 0 0 6
21 Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree 5 0 4 14
23 Nicholas Alikakos 0 0 0 0
24 Cameron Reddish 6 2 0 14
25 Justyn Mutts 2 0 1 5
32 Brennen Jackson 1 0 0 2
35 Justin Ryder 0 0 0 0
Totals 25 2 8 60

Dejavu 16

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Jon Ware 3 0 3 9
3 Izaiah Barratta 0 0 0 0
9 Jalin Ransing 1 0 1 3
11 Jared Brown 4 3 0 11
12 Kenny Huhn 0 0 0 0
13 Javon Terry 1 0 0 2
20 Ray Godwin 0 0 0 0
22 Llrae Robinson 2 0 0 4
35 Omar Ibriham 0 0 0 0
Totals 11 3 4 29
PRINT BOX SCORE
B5 11:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 South Jersey Jazz 16 (NJ)
43 23 Team Hines 16 (PA)

South Jersey Jazz 16 (NJ)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Patrick Costa 0 0 0 0
3 Colton Cargen 0 0 0 0
4 Eriq Johnson 2 1 0 5
5 Hudson Spaulding 4 0 1 9
10 Jebidiah Howley 2 0 2 6
11 Christian Ford 1 0 1 3
12 Jalen Horsley 4 2 0 10
13 Daniel Smith 0 0 0 0
14 Chase Lewis 0 0 0 0
20 Casey Ordille 1 1 0 3
33 Reese Bassett Jr. 0 0 0 0
35 Jacob Petrik 3 1 0 7
Totals 17 5 4 43

Team Hines 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Jay Vereen 0 0 0 0
3 Christopher Roe 1 0 0 2
10 Isaiah Sanders 2 2 0 6
15 Khalil Peters 0 0 0 0
21 Dayzhon Fields 2 0 0 4
23 Curtis Huff 1 0 2 4
24 Dylan Elliot 0 0 0 0
24 Dylan Elliott 1 0 0 2
25 Ricky Martin 2 1 0 5
32 Sebastian Keene 0 0 0 0
Totals 9 3 2 23
PRINT BOX SCORE
B6 11:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 Team Final Black 16 (PA)
48 16 Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 16 (PA)

Team Final Black 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Collin Gillespie 7 2 0 16
4 Mike Power 1 0 0 2
11 Matt Paulus 2 2 0 6
12 Mike Millsap 3 0 0 6
14 Marc Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
20 Karrington Wallace 0 0 0 0
21 Jesse McPhearson 0 0 0 0
23 Tyree Pickron 7 4 0 18
30 Luis Reyes 0 0 0 0
32 Anthony Ochefu 0 0 0 0
Totals 20 8 0 48

Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Tyree Huten 3 0 0 6
4 William Hunter 0 0 0 0
8 William Scott 2 1 0 5
20 Naire Cosby 0 0 0 0
31 Mike Allen 0 0 0 0
32 Jabreel Dickens 2 1 0 5
33 Dom Brown 0 0 0 0
Totals 7 2 0 16
PRINT BOX SCORE
B10 12:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [20] Philly Pride 16 (PA)
42 35 [11] LL Running Rebels 16 (PA)

Philly Pride 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Kyson Rawls 2 0 5 9
2 Noah Warren 2 0 0 4
3 Dave Beatty 2 1 3 8
4 Jamar Sudan 2 0 3 7
5 LJ Stansberry 4 0 0 8
10 Devin Hill 0 0 2 2
11 Jaquan Arrington 0 0 0 0
13 Iyair Purnell 0 0 0 0
14 Qudir Burrgess 1 0 0 2
20 Shaquan Francis 1 0 0 2
Totals 14 1 13 42

LL Running Rebels 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Joshua Artis 0 0 2 2
5 Khalil Gilliam 0 0 0 0
9 Cam Hoffman 1 0 0 2
12 Lewis Hargett 2 2 0 6
13 Kiaeem Comegys 0 0 0 0
21 Arnel Lewis 4 3 2 13
31 Nick Hulbert 0 0 0 0
33 Shon Wilson 1 0 0 2
35 Tyler German 0 0 0 0
42 Michael Zeky 0 0 0 0
43 AJ Dana 0 0 0 0
44 Dyony Bueno 3 2 2 10
Totals 11 7 6 35
PRINT BOX SCORE
B11 12:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [6] Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA)
24 82 [16] Team Final Blue 16 (PA)

Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Keenan Wise 2 0 0 4
2 James Hines 4 1 1 10
3 Dante Loveland 0 0 0 0
4 Gabriel Villagers 0 0 0 0
12 Issa Smith 0 0 0 0
13 Chandler Gordan 0 0 0 0
22 Andrew Zuccarelli 2 0 0 4
23 Kenneth Goins 1 0 0 2
24 NaQuan McPherson 0 0 0 0
30 Aljaneer Cruz 0 0 0 0
31 Reuben Jacobs 0 0 0 0
32 Cam'ron Smith 2 0 0 4
Totals 11 1 1 24

Team Final Blue 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Daron Russell 2 1 2 7
5 D'Andre Vilmar 5 0 0 10
10 Jordan Money 7 1 0 15
15 Antoine Walker 0 0 2 2
21 Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree 6 1 2 15
23 Nicholas Alikakos 0 0 0 0
24 Cameron Reddish 5 1 5 16
25 Justyn Mutts 4 0 0 8
32 Brennen Jackson 4 0 0 8
35 Justin Ryder 0 0 1 1
Totals 33 4 12 82
PRINT BOX SCORE
B7 1:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 Play Hard 16 (NJ)
2 0 Philly Ballhawks 16 (PA)

Play Hard 16 (NJ)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Saheed Peoples 0 0 0 0
5 Alex Morrow 0 0 0 0
15 Jalen Robertson 0 0 0 0
20 Rodrique Massenat 0 0 0 0
21 Jahmaris Jefferson 0 0 0 0
22 Aemillanius Massenat 0 0 0 0
23 ishmeal Taylor 0 0 0 0
32 Jamaal Brown 0 0 0 0
33 Nahim Lee 0 0 0 0
35 Maki Morris 0 0 0 0
50 Isaiah Carpenter 0 0 0 0
Totals 0 0 0 0

Philly Ballhawks 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B8 1:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 Team Philly 16 (PA)
64 39 Team Hustle DMV Black 16 (MD)

Team Philly 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jarrod Stukes 3 1 3 10
1 Koby Thomas 6 0 0 12
2 Terrell Jones 1 0 1 3
3 Ahmad Wimbush 2 1 1 6
4 Eli Alvin 7 0 0 14
7 Wiley Roberson 0 0 0 0
8 Tymore 2 0 2 6
10 Dame Wall 3 0 1 7
22 Jack O'Connell 2 2 0 6
35 Will McNair 0 0 0 0
Totals 26 4 8 64

Team Hustle DMV Black 16 (MD)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Ja'rome Johnson 4 0 2 10
2 Vincent Smith 0 0 0 0
3 Barrett Norman 0 0 0 0
4 Alijah smith 1 1 1 4
5 Quinton Michals 7 0 0 14
7 Lee Devon 1 0 0 2
20 Adhan Ali 1 0 0 2
23 Rian Kelley-Jones 3 0 1 7
25 Messiah Modlin 0 0 0 0
Totals 17 1 4 39
PRINT BOX SCORE
B12 2:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [9] South Jersey Jazz 16 (NJ)
46 64 [19] Team Final Black 16 (PA)

South Jersey Jazz 16 (NJ)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Patrick Costa 1 0 0 2
3 Colton Cargen 2 0 0 4
4 Eriq Johnson 0 0 0 0
5 Hudson Spaulding 3 0 2 8
10 Jebidiah Howley 2 1 0 5
11 Christian Ford 5 2 0 12
12 Jalen Horsley 1 0 1 3
13 Daniel Smith 2 0 0 4
14 Chase Lewis 0 0 0 0
20 Casey Ordille 2 1 0 5
33 Reese Bassett Jr. 0 0 0 0
35 Jacob Petrik 1 1 0 3
Totals 19 5 3 46

Team Final Black 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Collin Gillespie 8 1 7 24
4 Mike Power 1 0 0 2
11 Matt Paulus 2 1 2 7
12 Mike Millsap 3 1 0 7
14 Marc Rodriguez 2 1 6 11
20 Karrington Wallace 0 0 0 0
21 Jesse McPhearson 0 0 0 0
23 Tyree Pickron 4 1 2 11
30 Luis Reyes 0 0 2 2
32 Anthony Ochefu 0 0 0 0
Totals 20 5 19 64
PRINT BOX SCORE
B13 3:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [4] Play Hard 16 (NJ)
45 60 [7] Team Philly 16 (PA)

Play Hard 16 (NJ)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Saheed Peoples 1 1 0 3
5 Alex Morrow 0 0 0 0
15 Jalen Robertson 0 0 0 0
20 Rodrique Massenat 0 0 0 0
21 Jahmaris Jefferson 0 0 0 0
22 Aemillanius Massenat 0 0 0 0
23 ishmeal Taylor 5 1 4 15
32 Jamaal Brown 2 1 1 6
33 Nahim Lee 0 0 0 0
35 Maki Morris 0 0 3 3
50 Isaiah Carpenter 0 0 0 0
Totals 8 3 8 27

Team Philly 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jarrod Stukes 2 0 1 5
1 Koby Thomas 3 0 1 7
2 Terrell Jones 0 0 3 3
3 Ahmad Wimbush 3 0 2 8
4 Eli Alvin 2 0 2 6
7 Wiley Roberson 0 0 0 0
8 Tymore 0 0 0 0
10 Dame Wall 4 2 10 20
22 Jack O'Connell 4 3 0 11
35 Will McNair 0 0 0 0
Totals 18 5 19 60
PRINT BOX SCORE
B9 5:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 Cecil Kirk 16 (MD)
2 0 GHPA Dawne 16 (PA)
B14 6:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 2 [1] BGC Ballers 16 (NJ)
62 66 [10] NY Golden Eagles Cruz 16 (NY)
B15 7:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 2 [15] NY Lions 16 (NY)
47 48 [5] Dejavu 16
B16 7:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1 [12] Team Hines 16 (PA)
68 49 [2] Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 16 (PA)
B18 7:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [7] Team Philly 16 (PA)
51 38 [8] Cecil Kirk 16 (MD)

Team Philly 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jarrod Stukes 0 0 2 2
1 Koby Thomas 2 0 1 5
2 Terrell Jones 1 0 0 2
3 Ahmad Wimbush 2 0 1 5
4 Eli Alvin 2 0 1 5
7 Wiley Roberson 3 1 4 11
8 Tymore 0 0 0 0
10 Dame Wall 3 2 13 21
22 Jack O'Connell 0 0 0 0
35 Will McNair 0 0 0 0
Totals 13 3 22 51

Cecil Kirk 16 (MD)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Roger Evans 0 0 0 0
3 Lamar Mitchell 4 1 3 12
4 Aaron Butler 0 0 0 0
5 Taye Jones 0 0 0 0
10 Russell Smith 1 0 0 2
11 Kai Thompson 2 0 2 6
12 Desmond Palmer 0 0 0 0
20 Ishmael Davenport 1 0 2 4
21 Darrel Green 2 0 2 6
22 Kyree Hite 0 0 0 0
23 Breon Gannon 3 1 1 8
32 Chaz Calliet 0 0 0 0
33 Maurice Carrol 0 0 0 0
Totals 13 2 10 38
PRINT BOX SCORE
B17 8:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 2 [7] Philly Ballhawks 16 (PA)
44 37 [14] Team Hustle DMV Black 16 (MD)
Sunday, June 07, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:00 AM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1 [2] Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 16 (PA)
33 36 [14] Team Hustle DMV Black 16 (MD)
B19 11:00 AM Penn State Brandywine - Court 2 [7] Philly Ballhawks 16 (PA)
60 40 [13] GHPA Dawne 16 (PA)
B20 11:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [20] Philly Pride 16 (PA)
63 71 [16] Team Final Blue 16 (PA)

Philly Pride 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Kyson Rawls 4 3 6 17
2 Noah Warren 0 0 2 2
3 Dave Beatty 4 2 2 12
4 Jamar Sudan 1 0 3 5
5 LJ Stansberry 4 1 0 9
10 Devin Hill 0 0 0 0
11 Jaquan Arrington 4 0 4 12
13 Iyair Purnell 0 0 0 0
14 Qudir Burrgess 2 0 0 4
20 Shaquan Francis 1 0 0 2
Totals 20 6 17 63

Team Final Blue 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Daron Russell 4 1 6 15
5 D'Andre Vilmar 6 0 3 15
10 Jordan Money 5 1 0 11
15 Antoine Walker 0 0 0 0
21 Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree 4 0 0 8
23 Nicholas Alikakos 0 0 0 0
24 Cameron Reddish 7 1 2 17
25 Justyn Mutts 2 0 1 5
32 Brennen Jackson 0 0 0 0
35 Justin Ryder 0 0 0 0
Totals 28 3 12 71
PRINT BOX SCORE
B21 11:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [19] Team Final Black 16 (PA)
74 56 [7] Team Philly 16 (PA)

Team Final Black 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Collin Gillespie 3 0 3 9
4 Mike Power 0 0 2 2
11 Matt Paulus 5 3 9 22
12 Mike Millsap 4 0 0 8
14 Marc Rodriguez 2 2 1 7
20 Karrington Wallace 0 0 0 0
21 Jesse McPhearson 0 0 0 0
23 Tyree Pickron 6 2 5 19
30 Luis Reyes 1 0 1 3
32 Anthony Ochefu 2 0 0 4
Totals 23 7 21 74

Team Philly 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jarrod Stukes 1 1 2 5
1 Koby Thomas 0 0 0 0
2 Terrell Jones 2 1 1 6
3 Ahmad Wimbush 5 1 6 17
4 Eli Alvin 6 0 0 12
7 Wiley Roberson 1 0 0 2
8 Tymore 0 0 0 0
10 Dame Wall 2 1 6 11
22 Jack O'Connell 1 1 0 3
35 Will McNair 0 0 0 0
Totals 18 5 15 56
PRINT BOX SCORE
B23 2:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1 [12] Team Hines 16 (PA)
27 54 [7] Philly Ballhawks 16 (PA)
B30 2:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [16] Team Final Blue 16 (PA)
63 67 [19] Team Final Black 16 (PA)

Team Final Blue 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Daron Russell 5 1 6 17
5 D'Andre Vilmar 6 1 3 16
10 Jordan Money 0 0 0 0
15 Antoine Walker 0 0 0 0
21 Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree 8 0 2 18
23 Nicholas Alikakos 1 0 0 2
24 Cameron Reddish 4 2 0 10
25 Justyn Mutts 0 0 0 0
32 Brennen Jackson 0 0 0 0
35 Justin Ryder 0 0 0 0
Totals 24 4 11 63

Team Final Black 16 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Collin Gillespie 6 2 13 27
4 Mike Power 0 0 0 0
11 Matt Paulus 4 3 1 12
12 Mike Millsap 2 0 1 5
14 Marc Rodriguez 6 3 0 15
20 Karrington Wallace 0 0 0 0
21 Jesse McPhearson 0 0 0 0
23 Tyree Pickron 1 0 2 4
30 Luis Reyes 1 0 0 2
32 Anthony Ochefu 1 0 0 2
Totals 21 8 17 67
PRINT BOX SCORE
B26 3:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 2 [11] LL Running Rebels 16 (PA)
60 65 [6] Philly Freedom Stars White 16 (PA)
B22 4:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [10] NY Golden Eagles Cruz 16 (NY)
32 39 [5] Dejavu 16

NY Golden Eagles Cruz 16 (NY)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Tim Rybacki 2 1 0 5
3 Kyle Brown 1 0 0 2
4 Parker Gallacher 0 0