Basketball

Tournament Note

TEAM CHECK-IN HEADQUARTERS:
Ages 16U, 17U - Upper Chichester Rec Center - 8500 Furey Rd
Marcus Hook, Pennsylvania 19061
Ages 12U, 14U, 15U - Penn State Brandywine - 25 Yearsley Mill Rd, Media, PA 19063
Ages 9U, 10U, 11U, 13U - Chester Boys & Girls Club - 201 E 7th St, Chester, PA 19013

17U ORANGE

BIG SHOTS PHILADELPHIA FINAL

Jun 6 - 7, 2015
Chester, PA • Marcus Hook, PA • Media, PA
Philly Pride 17 (PA)

17U ORANGE Champion

Sat Jun 6, 2015 - Sun Jun 7, 2015

Stat Leaders

Points/G
S Haynes - Philly Ballhawks 17 18.0
N Bell - Team Final Black 17 ( 17.0
T Lescoe - Team Final Blue 17 15.0
B Planutis - JB Hoops 17 14.7
M Wagner - Team Final Black 17 14.0
Total Points
T Carr - Team Final Blue 17 (P 52
B Planutis - JB Hoops 17 44
C Brown - Philly Pride 17 (PA) 40
D Hunter - Philly Pride 17 (PA 39
N Bostic - Team Final Blue 17 35
3 Pointers Made
T Lescoe - Team Final Blue 17 10
S Vincent - Philly Freedom Sta 7
B Planutis - JB Hoops 17 6
M Cubbage - Athletes Plus 17 ( 6
C Brown - Philly Pride 17 (PA) 6
Free Throws Made
D Hunter - Philly Pride 17 (PA 13
J Johns - NY Golden Eagles Gue 12
M Collins - Team Final Black 1 11
L Stevens - Team Final Blue 17 11
D Tuten - Philly Freedom Stars 10

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 06, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 LL Running Rebels 17 (PA)
34 39 Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA)

LL Running Rebels 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Andre Diokmedjian 2 1 0 5
6 Jacob Scarnulis 4 2 0 10
8 Deandre Tillett 0 0 0 0
9 Cam Hoffman 1 1 0 3
15 Kenny Yeboah 0 0 0 0
21 Arnel Lewis 1 1 0 3
24 Wayne Davy 0 0 0 0
25 Tracy Simsick 1 0 0 2
31 Jake Feiertag 1 0 1 3
32 Kweku Dawson-Amoah 2 0 0 4
33 Shon Wilson 0 0 0 0
34 Khalil Vincent 0 0 0 0
41 Jack Dreisbach 0 0 0 0
44 Dyony Bueno 1 0 2 4
Totals 13 5 3 34

Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Jon Hevalow 2 0 3 7
4 Jermaine Bent 3 0 4 10
5 Tyrae Green 0 0 0 0
6 Quadere Allen 0 0 0 0
7 Shaheed Haynes 0 0 0 0
8 Cameron Arrington 0 0 0 0
9 Justin Cooper 0 0 0 0
12 Temi Aiyegbusi 1 1 3 6
15 Carl Robinson 1 0 0 2
30 Jon Hall 7 0 0 14
33 Deione Pittman 0 0 0 0
Totals 14 1 10 39
PRINT BOX SCORE
B2 4:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA)
32 41 JB Hoops 17

Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Devon Tuten 3 2 1 9
5 Antoine Wilson 1 1 0 3
10 Gary Brown 0 0 0 0
11 Shakwell Vincent 4 2 0 10
15 Bryce Greene 0 0 0 0
20 Joshua Gilmore 1 0 0 2
21 Nazir Britt 0 0 0 0
22 Tyrone Davis 0 0 0 0
25 Donaven Spencer 1 0 0 2
31 Andre Robinson 0 0 0 0
34 Jordan Johnson 0 0 1 1
35 Jeff Comer 2 0 1 5
Totals 12 5 3 32

JB Hoops 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Bobby Planutis 7 2 0 16
4 Pat Cosgrove 3 3 0 9
5 Jon Williams 2 0 0 4
13 Nick Dende 1 1 0 3
22 Tyler Evans 0 0 0 0
32 Timmy Toro 2 0 1 5
33 Brett Para 1 0 2 4
34 Sam Brown 0 0 0 0
41 Ian Langondoerfer 0 0 0 0
Totals 16 6 3 41
PRINT BOX SCORE
B3 4:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY)
29 45 Athletes Plus 17 (PA)

NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Justin Mitchell 3 0 4 10
5 Trey Lawson 0 0 0 0
13 Tarik Boyd 1 0 0 2
14 Javan Johns 1 0 4 6
24 Warren Tyler 0 0 0 0
25 Fulani Pope 1 0 0 2
31 Dylan Clark 0 0 0 0
33 Jamill Smith 3 0 1 7
41 Theodore Patsalos 0 0 0 0
42 Matthew Vines 0 0 0 0
52 Michael Henry 1 0 0 2
Totals 10 0 9 29

Athletes Plus 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Tyheen Harmon 2 0 3 7
3 Caleb Bowaer 2 0 0 4
7 Lamor Talley 2 1 0 5
10 JT Marcos 0 0 0 0
13 Randy Bell 0 0 0 0
15 Quatay Long 3 0 0 6
20 Quincy Rutherford 1 0 0 2
21 Ivan Mosely 0 0 0 0
23 Michael Cubbage 5 3 0 13
24 Kyle Wright 2 0 1 5
31 Cen Oztamur 1 0 0 2
32 Mena Ghassan 0 0 1 1
Totals 18 4 5 45
PRINT BOX SCORE
B4 5:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 Team Final Blue 17 (PA)
44 17 NJ Got Game 17 (NJ)

Team Final Blue 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Josh Sharkey 1 1 0 3
5 Vaughn Covington 0 0 2 2
10 Tone Carr 3 1 0 7
15 Lonnie Walker 0 0 0 0
20 Tucker Lescoe 0 0 0 0
21 Nazeer Bostic 2 1 2 7
22 Lamar Stevens 6 0 0 12
32 Dylan Painter 1 0 2 4
35 Paul Newman 4 0 1 9
Totals 17 3 7 44

NJ Got Game 17 (NJ)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 K Elliot 0 0 0 0
2 J Sanders 2 1 0 5
5 J Robinson 2 2 0 6
22 J Zagaoou 2 0 0 4
23 Z Newell 0 0 0 0
24 J Grahm 0 0 0 0
35 W Wilson 1 0 0 2
Totals 7 3 0 17
PRINT BOX SCORE
B5 6:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 Team Final Black 17 (PA)
79 52 Dream Elite 17

Team Final Black 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 J Hunt 0 0 0 0
5 Zane Martin 4 1 0 9
10 Marquis Collins 5 1 8 19
15 Max Wagner 5 2 2 14
21 Jacob Walsh 2 0 1 5
23 Nasir Bell 7 3 0 17
24 Lamar Hamrick 3 1 0 7
25 Jamai Bailey-Green 2 0 0 4
35 Juanir Moore 2 0 0 4
42 Jake Queril 0 0 0 0
Totals 30 8 11 79

Dream Elite 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Moody Bey 1 0 5 7
Darrick Boyd 3 1 2 9
Chevon Cote 5 0 1 11
Ross Gerber 4 1 0 9
Carlos Gonzalez 3 1 0 7
Brad Hastings 0 0 0 0
Devonte McCall 1 0 3 5
Jake Midura 1 1 1 4
Anthony Reynolds 0 0 0 0
Dakota Wheeler 0 0 0 0
Totals 18 4 12 52
PRINT BOX SCORE
B6 6:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 Philly Pride 17 (PA)
66 28 Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA)

Philly Pride 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jaekwon Carlyle 2 1 0 5
2 Lapri McCray-Pace 3 1 0 7
3 Steven Jordan 0 0 0 0
4 Charles Brown 3 1 0 7
5 Rasool Samir 2 0 0 4
10 Kobe Gantz 2 0 0 4
11 Maurice Henry 3 0 0 6
12 Deandre Hunter 4 2 2 12
13 Joshua Townsend 0 0 0 0
14 Mickey Bell 5 3 0 13
20 There Marshall 4 0 0 8
Totals 28 8 2 66

Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Marquel Styles 2 2 0 6
5 Matt McFarland 1 1 0 3
8 Connor Gulfoil 1 0 0 2
10 Malik Hughes 3 2 0 8
15 Quaadir Davis 0 0 0 0
21 Sean McClatchey 2 1 0 5
50 Tyzay Faison 1 0 2 4
Totals 10 6 2 28
PRINT BOX SCORE
B7 7:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [12] Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA)
42 55 [5] JB Hoops 17

Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Jon Hevalow 1 0 2 4
4 Jermaine Bent 3 1 3 10
5 Tyrae Green 0 0 0 0
6 Quadere Allen 1 1 2 5
7 Shaheed Haynes 6 4 2 18
8 Cameron Arrington 0 0 0 0
9 Justin Cooper 0 0 0 0
12 Temi Aiyegbusi 0 0 0 0
15 Carl Robinson 0 0 0 0
30 Jon Hall 2 0 1 5
33 Deione Pittman 0 0 0 0
Totals 13 6 10 42

JB Hoops 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Bobby Planutis 7 3 2 19
4 Pat Cosgrove 1 1 0 3
5 Jon Williams 3 0 1 7
13 Nick Dende 1 1 0 3
22 Tyler Evans 1 1 1 4
32 Timmy Toro 0 0 2 2
33 Brett Para 2 0 0 4
34 Sam Brown 0 0 0 0
41 Ian Langondoerfer 3 2 5 13
Totals 18 8 11 55
PRINT BOX SCORE
B8 8:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 Athletes Plus 17 (PA)
51 66 Team Final Blue 17 (PA)

Athletes Plus 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Tyheen Harmon 2 1 2 7
3 Caleb Bowaer 0 0 0 0
7 Lamor Talley 0 0 0 0
10 JT Marcos 1 0 0 2
13 Randy Bell 3 2 0 8
15 Quatay Long 2 0 1 5
20 Quincy Rutherford 0 0 0 0
21 Ivan Mosely 0 0 1 1
23 Michael Cubbage 4 3 2 13
24 Kyle Wright 2 0 0 4
31 Cen Oztamur 3 2 1 9
32 Mena Ghassan 1 0 0 2
Totals 18 8 7 51

Team Final Blue 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Josh Sharkey 2 0 0 4
5 Vaughn Covington 3 2 0 8
10 Tone Carr 4 0 5 13
15 Lonnie Walker 2 0 1 5
20 Tucker Lescoe 1 1 0 3
21 Nazeer Bostic 0 0 2 2
22 Lamar Stevens 5 0 8 18
32 Dylan Painter 5 0 1 11
35 Paul Newman 1 0 0 2
Totals 23 3 17 66
PRINT BOX SCORE
B9 9:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [6] Team Final Black 17 (PA)
22 47 [11] Philly Pride 17 (PA)

Team Final Black 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 J Hunt 0 0 0 0
5 Zane Martin 0 0 2 2
10 Marquis Collins 1 1 3 6
21 Jacob Walsh 0 0 0 0
23 Nasir Bell 0 0 0 0
24 Lamar Hamrick 4 2 4 14
25 Jamai Bailey-Green 0 0 0 0
35 Juanir Moore 0 0 0 0
42 Jake Queril 0 0 0 0
Totals 5 3 9 22

Philly Pride 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jaekwon Carlyle 3 2 2 10
2 Lapri McCray-Pace 3 0 0 6
3 Steven Jordan 0 0 0 0
4 Charles Brown 4 0 1 9
5 Rasool Samir 0 0 0 0
10 Kobe Gantz 0 0 0 0
11 Maurice Henry 0 0 0 0
12 Deandre Hunter 4 0 3 11
13 Joshua Townsend 0 0 0 0
14 Mickey Bell 2 0 0 4
20 There Marshall 0 0 0 0
Totals 16 2 6 40
PRINT BOX SCORE
B10 9:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [1] LL Running Rebels 17 (PA)
30 36 [8] Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA)

LL Running Rebels 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Andre Diokmedjian 1 0 0 2
6 Jacob Scarnulis 0 0 0 0
8 Deandre Tillett 0 0 0 0
9 Cam Hoffman 2 0 1 5
15 Kenny Yeboah 0 0 0 0
21 Arnel Lewis 0 0 1 1
24 Wayne Davy 2 0 0 4
25 Tracy Simsick 0 0 0 0
31 Jake Feiertag 3 0 1 7
32 Kweku Dawson-Amoah 0 0 0 0
33 Shon Wilson 1 0 1 3
34 Khalil Vincent 0 0 0 0
41 Jack Dreisbach 0 0 0 0
44 Dyony Bueno 2 0 4 8
Totals 11 0 8 30

Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Devon Tuten 0 0 0 0
5 Antoine Wilson 0 0 0 0
10 Gary Brown 0 0 0 0
11 Shakwell Vincent 2 2 5 11
15 Bryce Greene 2 0 0 4
20 Joshua Gilmore 0 0 0 0
21 Nazir Britt 0 0 0 0
22 Tyrone Davis 0 0 0 0
25 Donaven Spencer 5 0 1 11
31 Andre Robinson 1 0 0 2
34 Jordan Johnson 1 0 0 2
35 Jeff Comer 3 0 0 6
Totals 14 2 6 36
PRINT BOX SCORE
B11 9:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1 NJ Got Game 17 (NJ)
67 68 NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY)
Sunday, June 07, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B12 9:00 AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [7] Dream Elite 17
74 32 [2] Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA)

Dream Elite 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Moody Bey 3 0 0 6
Darrick Boyd 5 0 0 10
Chevon Cote 4 0 1 9
Ross Gerber 4 1 0 9
Carlos Gonzalez 1 0 0 2
Brad Hastings 3 1 0 7
Devonte McCall 4 0 0 8
Jake Midura 4 0 0 8
Anthony Reynolds 3 0 0 6
Dakota Wheeler 4 1 0 9
Totals 35 3 1 74

Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Marquel Styles 0 0 0 0
5 Matt McFarland 0 0 0 0
8 Connor Gulfoil 3 0 2 8
10 Malik Hughes 0 0 0 0
15 Quaadir Davis 1 0 1 3
21 Sean McClatchey 0 0 0 0
50 Tyzay Faison 0 0 0 0
Totals 4 0 3 11
PRINT BOX SCORE
B16 11:00 AM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1 [6] Team Final Black 17 (PA)
48 44 [1] LL Running Rebels 17 (PA)
B13 1:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [5] JB Hoops 17
57 87 [3] Team Final Blue 17 (PA)

JB Hoops 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Bobby Planutis 3 1 2 9
4 Pat Cosgrove 0 0 0 0
5 Jon Williams 4 0 1 9
13 Nick Dende 2 1 0 5
22 Tyler Evans 1 1 3 6
32 Timmy Toro 9 2 1 21
33 Brett Para 0 0 0 0
34 Sam Brown 0 0 0 0
41 Ian Langondoerfer 2 0 3 7
Totals 21 5 10 57

Team Final Blue 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Josh Sharkey 1 0 0 2
5 Vaughn Covington 1 0 0 2
10 Tone Carr 5 2 2 14
15 Lonnie Walker 9 2 0 20
20 Tucker Lescoe 9 9 0 27
21 Nazeer Bostic 4 1 0 9
22 Lamar Stevens 0 0 0 0
32 Dylan Painter 2 0 0 4
35 Paul Newman 0 0 0 0
Totals 31 14 2 78
PRINT BOX SCORE
B14 2:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2 [8] Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA)
50 62 NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY)

Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Devon Tuten 3 1 9 16
5 Antoine Wilson 0 0 0 0
10 Gary Brown 1 0 0 2
11 Shakwell Vincent 3 3 2 11
15 Bryce Greene 2 1 0 5
20 Joshua Gilmore 1 0 0 2
21 Nazir Britt 0 0 0 0
22 Tyrone Davis 0 0 0 0
25 Donaven Spencer 1 1 1 4
31 Andre Robinson 0 0 0 0
34 Jordan Johnson 2 0 3 7
35 Jeff Comer 1 0 1 3
Totals 14 6 16 50

NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Justin Mitchell 6 2 1 15
5 Trey Lawson 2 2 0 6
13 Tarik Boyd 1 0 1 3
14 Javan Johns 5 0 5 15
24 Warren Tyler 2 1 0 5
25 Fulani Pope 5 1 0 11
31 Dylan Clark 2 0 0 4
33 Jamill Smith 1 1 0 3
41 Theodore Patsalos 0 0 0 0
42 Matthew Vines 0 0 0 0
52 Michael Henry 0 0 0 0
Totals 24 7 7 62
PRINT BOX SCORE
B15 3:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1 Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA)
29 59 Athletes Plus 17 (PA)
B19 3:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [3] Team Final Blue 17 (PA)
73 84 [11] Philly Pride 17 (PA)

Team Final Blue 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Josh Sharkey 4 1 3 12
5 Vaughn Covington 1 1 7 10
10 Tone Carr 7 2 2 18
15 Lonnie Walker 4 0 2 10
20 Tucker Lescoe 0 0 0 0
21 Nazeer Bostic 5 3 4 17
22 Lamar Stevens 0 0 3 3
32 Dylan Painter 1 0 0 2
35 Paul Newman 0 0 1 1
Totals 22 7 22 73

Philly Pride 17 (PA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jaekwon Carlyle 3 1 5 12
2 Lapri McCray-Pace 2 1 2 7
3 Steven Jordan 0 0 0 0
4 Charles Brown 9 5 1 24
5 Rasool Samir 4 0 0 8
10 Kobe Gantz 1 1 2 5
11 Maurice Henry 6 0 0 12
12 Deandre Hunter 4 0 8 16
13 Joshua Townsend 0 0 0 0
14 Mickey Bell 0 0 0 0
20 There Marshall 0 0 0 0
Totals 29 8 18 84
PRINT BOX SCORE
B17 4:00 PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1 [10] NJ Got Game 17 (NJ)
[2] Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA)
B18 6:00 PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1 [9] NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY)
37 54 [7] Dream Elite 17

NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Justin Mitchell 2 1 0 5
5 Trey Lawson 0 0 0 0
13 Tarik Boyd 1 0 0 2
14 Javan Johns 2 1 3 8
24 Warren Tyler 3 2 0 8
25 Fulani Pope 1 1 0 3
31 Dylan Clark 4 1 0 9
33 Jamill Smith 0 0 0 0
41 Theodore Patsalos 0 0 0 0
42 Matthew Vines 0 0 0 0
52 Michael Henry 1 0 0 2
Totals 14 6 3 37

Dream Elite 17

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Moody Bey 2 0 3 7
Darrick Boyd 3 2 0 8
Chevon Cote 2 0 1 5
Ross Gerber 2 1 0 5
Carlos Gonzalez 1 0 0 2
Brad Hastings 1 1 0 3
Devonte McCall 4 0 0 8
Jake Midura 2 0 1 5
Anthony Reynolds 5 0 1 11
Dakota Wheeler 0 0 0 0
Totals 22 4 6 54
PRINT BOX SCORE

Bracket

Gold Championship Bracket
Silver Bracket
Consolation Games
[11] Philly Pride 17 (PA)
Gold Champion
[7] Dream Elite 17
Silver Champion
Team Final Blue 17 (PA) - 44
B4 - Sat 6/6 5:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
NJ Got Game 17 (NJ) - 17
[12] Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA) - 42
B7 - Sat 6/6 7:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
[5] JB Hoops 17 - 55
Athletes Plus 17 (PA) - 51
B8 - Sat 6/6 8:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
Team Final Blue 17 (PA) - 66
NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY) - 29
B3 - Sat 6/6 4:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2
Athletes Plus 17 (PA) - 45
[7] Dream Elite 17 - 74
B12 - Sun 6/7 9:00AM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2
[2] Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA) - 32
Team Final Black 17 (PA) - 79
B5 - Sat 6/6 6:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
Dream Elite 17 - 52
Philly Pride 17 (PA) - 66
B6 - Sat 6/6 6:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2
Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA) - 28
[1] LL Running Rebels 17 (PA) - 30
B10 - Sat 6/6 9:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2
[8] Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA) - 36
Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA) - 32
B2 - Sat 6/6 4:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
JB Hoops 17 - 41
Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA) - 29
B15 - Sun 6/7 3:00PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1
Athletes Plus 17 (PA) - 59
[3] Team Final Blue 17 (PA) - 73
B19 - Sun 6/7 3:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
[11] Philly Pride 17 (PA) - 84
[8] Philly Freedom Stars Red 17 (PA) - 50
B14 - Sun 6/7 2:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 2
NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY) - 62
NJ Got Game 17 (NJ) - 67
B11 - Sat 6/6 9:00PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1
NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY) - 68
[5] JB Hoops 17 - 57
B13 - Sun 6/7 1:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
[3] Team Final Blue 17 (PA) - 87
[6] Team Final Black 17 (PA) - 48
B16 - Sun 6/7 11:00AM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1
[1] LL Running Rebels 17 (PA) - 44
LL Running Rebels 17 (PA) - 34
B1 - Sat 6/6 3:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
Philly Ballhawks 17 (PA) - 39
[10] NJ Got Game 17 (NJ)
B17 - Sun 6/7 4:00PM Penn State Brandywine - Court 1
[2] Philly Reach 1 Teach 1 17 (PA)
[6] Team Final Black 17 (PA) - 22
B9 - Sat 6/6 9:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
[11] Philly Pride 17 (PA) - 47
[9] NY Golden Eagles Guest 17 (NY) - 37
B18 - Sun 6/7 6:00PM Upper Chichester Rec - Court 1
[7] Dream Elite 17 - 54