Lacrosse

U13 B

Summer Jam

Jun 6 - 7, 2015
Kennesaw, GA
champion
LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue

U13 B Champion

Sat Jun 6, 2015 - Sun Jun 7, 2015

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Jokers 2021 3 0 0 9 14 26 8
Commonwealth Kings Future 1 1 1 4 3 18 15
Wolverine Green 1 1 1 4 -3 16 19
LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue 0 3 0 0 -14 7 25
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LAB Youth 13 3 0 0 9 19 31 9
FCA West Georgia 2 1 0 6 6 23 17
Crossfire U13 Orange 1 2 0 3 -8 14 22
LB3 Tarpons U13 Select 0 3 0 0 -17 12 32
Group 3
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Pride U13 Blue 3 0 0 9 16 35 19
LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange 2 1 0 6 12 35 19
Roswell Raptors 1 2 0 3 -10 17 30
Kodiak Lacrosse 0 3 0 0 -18 21 40
Group 4
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LB3 PTC U13 3 0 0 9 19 42 5
Lax Factory 2 1 0 6 9 23 11
Scenic City 1 2 0 3 -12 8 31
LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select 0 3 0 0 -16 5 31
Group 5
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue 3 0 0 9 15 32 8
The Dirty Birds U13 2 1 0 6 9 25 14
Defenders of Troy 1 2 0 3 -3 14 16
Pride U13 Green 0 3 0 0 -21 4 37
Group 6
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Cherokee Xtreme 3 0 0 9 19 33 7
LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange 2 1 0 6 5 27 20
Florida Barracudas U13 White 1 2 0 3 -5 17 22
Irish Lacrosse 0 3 0 0 -19 9 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 06, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 Wolverine Green
6 3 LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
P2 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 Commonwealth Kings Future
4 5 Jokers 2021
P3 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 FCA West Georgia
12 6 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
P4 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 LAB Youth 13
10 4 Crossfire U13 Orange
P5 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 Pride U13 Blue
9 7 LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange
P6 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 Kodiak Lacrosse
6 10 Roswell Raptors
P7 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 Lax Factory
9 2 Scenic City
P8 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 LB3 PTC U13
15 1 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
P9 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 Defenders of Troy
0 10 LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue
P10 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 Pride U13 Green
3 12 The Dirty Birds U13
P11 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 Cherokee Xtreme
12 2 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
P12 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 Florida Barracudas U13 White
9 4 Irish Lacrosse
P13 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
3 7 Commonwealth Kings Future
P14 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 Wolverine Green
3 9 Jokers 2021
P15 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
3 13 LAB Youth 13
P16 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 FCA West Georgia
9 3 Crossfire U13 Orange
P17 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange
14 6 Kodiak Lacrosse
P18 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 Pride U13 Blue
10 3 Roswell Raptors
P19 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 Scenic City
0 18 LB3 PTC U13
P20 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 Lax Factory
10 0 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
P21 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue
14 1 Pride U13 Green
P22 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 Defenders of Troy
3 6 The Dirty Birds U13
P23 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
11 6 Florida Barracudas U13 White
P24 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 Cherokee Xtreme
14 3 Irish Lacrosse
P25 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 Jokers 2021
12 1 LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
P26 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 Wolverine Green
7 7 Commonwealth Kings Future
P27 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 Crossfire U13 Orange
7 3 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
P28 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 FCA West Georgia
2 8 LAB Youth 13
P29 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 Roswell Raptors
4 14 LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange
P30 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 Pride U13 Blue
16 9 Kodiak Lacrosse
P31 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 1 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
4 6 Scenic City
P32 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 2 Lax Factory
4 9 LB3 PTC U13
P33 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 3 The Dirty Birds U13
7 8 LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue
P34 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 4 Defenders of Troy
11 0 Pride U13 Green
P35 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 5 Irish Lacrosse
2 14 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
P36 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 6 Cherokee Xtreme
7 2 Florida Barracudas U13 White
Sunday, June 07, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 [4] LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
12 2 [4] LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
B11 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 [4] Kodiak Lacrosse
7 10 [4] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
B12 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 [4] Pride U13 Green
7 6 [4] Irish Lacrosse
B16 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 [3] Wolverine Green
9 5 [3] Crossfire U13 Orange
B17 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 [3] Roswell Raptors
6 9 [3] Scenic City
B18 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 [3] Defenders of Troy
11 4 [3] Florida Barracudas U13 White
B1 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 [1] Jokers 2021
8 4 [2] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange
B2 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 [1] LAB Youth 13
4 7 [2] Lax Factory
B3 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 [1] Pride U13 Blue
9 8 [1] Cherokee Xtreme
B4 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 [1] LB3 PTC U13
8 15 [1] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue
B22 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 [2] Commonwealth Kings Future
5 10 [2] The Dirty Birds U13
B23 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 [2] FCA West Georgia
6 10 [2] LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
B13 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 [4] LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
12 6 [4] Kodiak Lacrosse
B14 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 [4] LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
5 4 [4] Pride U13 Green
B15 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 [4] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
10 5 [4] Irish Lacrosse
B19 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 [3] Wolverine Green
7 3 [3] Roswell Raptors
B20 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 [3] Crossfire U13 Orange
0 12 [3] Defenders of Troy
B21 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 [3] Scenic City
4 13 [3] Florida Barracudas U13 White
B5 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 1 [1] Jokers 2021
11 4 [2] Lax Factory
B6 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 2 [1] Pride U13 Blue
7 8 [1] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue
B8 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 3 [2] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange
5 5 [1] LAB Youth 13
B9 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 4 [1] Cherokee Xtreme
2 9 [1] LB3 PTC U13
B24 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 5 [2] Commonwealth Kings Future
9 8 [2] LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
B25 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 6 [2] FCA West Georgia
5 10 [2] The Dirty Birds U13
B7 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 1 [1] Jokers 2021
4 10 [1] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue

Bracket

Consolation Games
[1] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue
Champion
[1] Pride U13 Blue - 7
B6 - Sun 6/7 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 2
[1] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue - 8
[1] LB3 PTC U13 - 8
B4 - Sun 6/7 8:50AM Noonday Park - Field 4
[1] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue - 15
[1] Jokers 2021 - 11
B5 - Sun 6/7 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 1
[2] Lax Factory - 4
[1] Jokers 2021 - 8
B1 - Sun 6/7 8:50AM Noonday Park - Field 1
[2] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange - 4
[3] Wolverine Green - 7
B19 - Sun 6/7 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 4
[3] Roswell Raptors - 3
[1] Pride U13 Blue - 9
B3 - Sun 6/7 8:50AM Noonday Park - Field 3
[1] Cherokee Xtreme - 8
[1] Jokers 2021 - 4
B7 - Sun 6/7 12:10PM Noonday Park - Field 1
[1] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Blue - 10
[1] Cherokee Xtreme - 2
B9 - Sun 6/7 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 4
[1] LB3 PTC U13 - 9
[1] LAB Youth 13 - 4
B2 - Sun 6/7 8:50AM Noonday Park - Field 2
[2] Lax Factory - 7
[4] LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue - 12
B13 - Sun 6/7 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 1
[4] Kodiak Lacrosse - 6
[4] LB3 Tarpons U13 Select - 5
B14 - Sun 6/7 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 2
[4] Pride U13 Green - 4
[3] Defenders of Troy - 11
B18 - Sun 6/7 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 6
[3] Florida Barracudas U13 White - 4
[2] LB3 CP22 U13 Select Orange - 5
B8 - Sun 6/7 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 3
[1] LAB Youth 13 - 5
[3] Wolverine Green - 9
B16 - Sun 6/7 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 4
[3] Crossfire U13 Orange - 5
[4] Pride U13 Green - 7
B12 - Sun 6/7 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 3
[4] Irish Lacrosse - 6
[4] LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue - 12
B10 - Sun 6/7 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 1
[4] LB3 Tarpons U13 Select - 2
[3] Roswell Raptors - 6
B17 - Sun 6/7 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 5
[3] Scenic City - 9
[3] Crossfire U13 Orange - 0
B20 - Sun 6/7 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 5
[3] Defenders of Troy - 12
[4] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select - 10
B15 - Sun 6/7 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 3
[4] Irish Lacrosse - 5
[4] Kodiak Lacrosse - 7
B11 - Sun 6/7 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 2
[4] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select - 10
[2] Commonwealth Kings Future - 5
B22 - Sun 6/7 8:50AM Noonday Park - Field 5
[2] The Dirty Birds U13 - 10
[2] Commonwealth Kings Future - 9
B24 - Sun 6/7 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 5
[2] LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange - 8
[3] Scenic City - 4
B21 - Sun 6/7 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 6
[3] Florida Barracudas U13 White - 13
[2] FCA West Georgia - 5
B25 - Sun 6/7 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 6
[2] The Dirty Birds U13 - 10
[2] FCA West Georgia - 6
B23 - Sun 6/7 8:50AM Noonday Park - Field 6
[2] LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange - 10