P1
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
FCA West Georgia
|
2
|
5
|
Kodiak Lacrosse
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
LB3 ATL 2017 Select
|
11
|
0
|
Team Paladins
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
LB3 ATL 2018 Select
|
7
|
8
|
Pride High School
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
Roadrunners
|
0
|
10
|
LB3 Jax HS Select
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:50 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
Wolverine Gold
|
3
|
16
|
Scenic City
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:50 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
Defenders of Troy
|
7
|
2
|
LB3 PTC HS
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:50 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
LB3 Gwinnett HSB
|
6
|
5
|
LB3 Tarpons 2018 Elite
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/06/15
8:50 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
The Dirty Birds U17
|
6
|
3
|
Cherokee Xtreme
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/06/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
Kodiak Lacrosse
|
1
|
9
|
LB3 ATL 2017 Select
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/06/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
FCA West Georgia
|
5
|
5
|
Team Paladins
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/06/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
Pride High School
|
12
|
0
|
Roadrunners
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/06/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
LB3 ATL 2018 Select
|
12
|
5
|
LB3 Jax HS Select
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/06/15
10:30 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
Scenic City
|
3
|
6
|
Defenders of Troy
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/06/15
10:30 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
Wolverine Gold
|
5
|
5
|
LB3 PTC HS
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/06/15
10:30 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
LB3 Tarpons 2018 Elite
|
9
|
5
|
Cherokee Xtreme
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/06/15
10:30 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
The Dirty Birds U17
|
3
|
11
|
LB3 Gwinnett HSB
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/06/15
11:20 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
Team Paladins
|
2
|
3
|
Kodiak Lacrosse
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/06/15
11:20 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
FCA West Georgia
|
1
|
12
|
LB3 ATL 2017 Select
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/06/15
11:20 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
LB3 Jax HS Select
|
4
|
8
|
Pride High School
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/06/15
11:20 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
LB3 ATL 2018 Select
|
19
|
0
|
Roadrunners
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/06/15
12:10 PM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
The Dirty Birds U17
|
4
|
6
|
LB3 Tarpons 2018 Elite
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/06/15
12:10 PM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
Cherokee Xtreme
|
4
|
12
|
LB3 Gwinnett HSB
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/06/15
12:10 PM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
LB3 PTC HS
|
7
|
8
|
Scenic City
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/06/15
12:10 PM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
Wolverine Gold
|
4
|
11
|
Defenders of Troy
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/07/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field A
|
[2] Kodiak Lacrosse
|
5
|
11
|
[2] LB3 ATL 2018 Select
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/07/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
[3] Team Paladins
|
4
|
5
|
[3] LB3 Jax HS Select
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/07/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
[4] FCA West Georgia
|
12
|
0
|
[4] Roadrunners
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/07/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field B
|
[2] Scenic City
|
2
|
6
|
[2] LB3 Tarpons 2018 Elite
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/07/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
[3] LB3 PTC HS
|
6
|
5
|
[3] The Dirty Birds U17
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/07/15
8:00 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
[4] Wolverine Gold
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Cherokee Xtreme
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/07/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field A
|
[2] Kodiak Lacrosse
|
6
|
6
|
[2] Scenic City
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/07/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
[3] Team Paladins
|
3
|
8
|
[3] LB3 PTC HS
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/07/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field E
|
[4] FCA West Georgia
|
5
|
9
|
[4] Wolverine Gold
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/07/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field B
|
[2] LB3 ATL 2018 Select
|
6
|
7
|
[2] LB3 Tarpons 2018 Elite
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/07/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field D
|
[3] LB3 Jax HS Select
|
7
|
3
|
[3] The Dirty Birds U17
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/07/15
9:40 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field F
|
[4] Roadrunners
|
2
|
14
|
[4] Cherokee Xtreme
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/07/15
11:20 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field A
|
[1] LB3 ATL 2017 Select
|
5
|
6
|
[1] LB3 Gwinnett HSB
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/07/15
11:20 AM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
[1] Pride High School
|
4
|
13
|
[1] Defenders of Troy
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/07/15
1:50 PM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field C
|
[1] LB3 ATL 2017 Select
|
11
|
1
|
[1] Pride High School
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/07/15
1:50 PM
|
KSU Sports & Recreation Park - Field A
|
[1] LB3 Gwinnett HSB
|
8
|
10
|
[1] Defenders of Troy
|
|
|