Lacrosse

U13 B

South Carolina Shootout

May 30 - 31, 2015
Greer, SC
 Info
champion
LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange

U13 B Champion

Sat May 30, 2015 - Sun May 31, 2015

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
YLS Thunderhawks 3 0 0 9 19 43 10
24/7 2020 White 3 0 0 9 10 22 11
Palmetto Predators 2 1 0 6 7 26 13
TL Chargers U13 2 1 0 6 4 15 11
Peak Lacrosse 1 2 0 3 2 17 15
LB3 ATL U13 Orange 1 2 0 3 0 24 19
LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue 0 3 0 0 -21 4 31
Inferno U13 0 3 0 0 -21 3 44
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange 3 0 0 9 19 26 4
Crossfire U13 3 0 0 9 18 28 6
Upstate Tigers 2 1 0 6 4 23 15
Carolina Xtreme 1 2 0 3 1 22 15
24/7 2021 1 2 0 3 -2 13 18
LB3 ATL U13 Blue 1 2 0 3 -8 9 19
Carolina Renegades U-13 1 2 0 3 -12 6 20
Rebels 0 3 0 0 -20 6 36
Group 3
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LB3 PTC U13 3 0 0 9 21 36 8
LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select 3 0 0 9 10 20 10
TL Loggerheads 2021 1 2 0 3 -1 22 23
Renegade 20/21 1 2 0 3 -2 16 17
Red Devil United U13 B 1 2 0 3 -8 12 26
CLASH 0 3 0 0 -20 7 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 30, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 11 YLS Thunderhawks
13 8 LB3 ATL U13 Orange
P2 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 01 TL Chargers U13
3 5 24/7 2020 White
P3 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 10 Inferno U13
1 15 Palmetto Predators
P4 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 11 Peak Lacrosse
8 1 LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue
P5 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 12 LB3 ATL U13 Blue
1 10 Crossfire U13
P6 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 02 Carolina Xtreme
4 6 Upstate Tigers
P7 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 03 Carolina Renegades U-13
0 7 LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange
P8 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 05 Rebels
2 8 24/7 2021
P9 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 06 Red Devil United U13 B
6 5 TL Loggerheads 2021
P10 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 CLASH
1 7 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
P11 8:50 AM MeSA Complex - Field 09 LB3 PTC U13
9 2 Renegade 20/21
P12 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 01 LB3 ATL U13 Orange
3 5 TL Chargers U13
P13 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 11 YLS Thunderhawks
16 1 Inferno U13
P14 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 12 24/7 2020 White
7 6 Peak Lacrosse
P15 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 15 Palmetto Predators
9 2 LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue
P16 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 02 Crossfire U13
8 4 Carolina Xtreme
P17 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 06 LB3 ATL U13 Blue
3 5 Carolina Renegades U-13
P18 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 05 Upstate Tigers
14 3 Rebels
P19 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 03 LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange
11 1 24/7 2021
P20 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 TL Loggerheads 2021
11 3 CLASH
P21 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 09 Red Devil United U13 B
0 13 LB3 PTC U13
P22 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 10 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
5 3 Renegade 20/21
P23 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 01 Inferno U13
1 13 LB3 ATL U13 Orange
P24 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 11 Peak Lacrosse
3 7 TL Chargers U13
P25 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 12 LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue
1 14 YLS Thunderhawks
P26 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 15 Palmetto Predators
2 10 24/7 2020 White
P27 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 02 Carolina Renegades U-13
1 10 Crossfire U13
P28 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 03 Rebels
1 14 Carolina Xtreme
P29 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 05 24/7 2021
4 5 LB3 ATL U13 Blue
P30 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 06 LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange
8 3 Upstate Tigers
P31 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 07 LB3 PTC U13
14 6 TL Loggerheads 2021
P32 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 09 Renegade 20/21
11 3 CLASH
P33 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 10 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
8 6 Red Devil United U13 B
Sunday, May 31, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B22 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 03 [3] TL Loggerheads 2021
6 11 [4] Carolina Xtreme
B27 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 05 [5] 24/7 2021
6 2 [4] Renegade 20/21
B29 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 06 [6] LB3 ATL U13 Orange
9 2 [5] Red Devil United U13 B
B35 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 [6] CLASH
11 2 [8] Rebels
B23 9:40 AM MeSA Complex - Field 03 [3] TL Loggerheads 2021
3 7 [4] TL Chargers U13
B25 9:40 AM MeSA Complex - Field 05 [5] Peak Lacrosse
6 5 [5] 24/7 2021
B30 9:40 AM MeSA Complex - Field 06 [6] LB3 ATL U13 Blue
12 2 [5] Red Devil United U13 B
B34 9:40 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 [7] Carolina Renegades U-13
10 1 [8] Inferno U13
B13 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 02 [1] YLS Thunderhawks
9 2 [3] Upstate Tigers
B14 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 03 [2] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
1 6 [2] Crossfire U13
B15 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 05 [1] LB3 PTC U13
4 6 [2] 24/7 2020 White
B16 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 06 [1] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange
8 4 [3] Palmetto Predators
B32 10:30 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 [7] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue
2 6 [6] CLASH
B24 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 03 [4] TL Chargers U13
3 3 [4] Carolina Xtreme
B26 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 05 [5] Peak Lacrosse
9 4 [4] Renegade 20/21
B28 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 06 [6] LB3 ATL U13 Orange
8 3 [6] LB3 ATL U13 Blue
B33 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 [8] Inferno U13
4 0 [8] Rebels
B17 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 02 [1] YLS Thunderhawks
7 3 [2] Crossfire U13
B18 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 03 [2] 24/7 2020 White
5 6 [1] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange
B20 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 05 [3] Upstate Tigers
4 2 [2] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
B21 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 06 [1] LB3 PTC U13
13 5 [3] Palmetto Predators
B31 12:10 PM MeSA Complex - Field 07 [7] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue
3 8 [7] Carolina Renegades U-13
B19 1:50 PM MeSA Complex - Field 03 [1] YLS Thunderhawks
2 5 [1] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange

Bracket

[1] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange
Champion
[1] YLS Thunderhawks - 7
B17 - Sun 5/31 12:10PM MeSA Complex - Field 02
[2] Crossfire U13 - 3
[1] LB3 PTC U13 - 4
B15 - Sun 5/31 10:30AM MeSA Complex - Field 05
[2] 24/7 2020 White - 6
[1] YLS Thunderhawks - 2
B19 - Sun 5/31 1:50PM MeSA Complex - Field 03
[1] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange - 5
[2] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select - 1
B14 - Sun 5/31 10:30AM MeSA Complex - Field 03
[2] Crossfire U13 - 6
[1] YLS Thunderhawks - 9
B13 - Sun 5/31 10:30AM MeSA Complex - Field 02
[3] Upstate Tigers - 2
[1] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange - 8
B16 - Sun 5/31 10:30AM MeSA Complex - Field 06
[3] Palmetto Predators - 4
[2] 24/7 2020 White - 5
B18 - Sun 5/31 12:10PM MeSA Complex - Field 03
[1] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Orange - 6
[1] LB3 PTC U13 - 13
B21 - Sun 5/31 12:10PM MeSA Complex - Field 06
[3] Palmetto Predators - 5
[3] Upstate Tigers - 4
B20 - Sun 5/31 12:10PM MeSA Complex - Field 05
[2] LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select - 2
[8] Inferno U13 - 4
B33 - Sun 5/31 11:20AM MeSA Complex - Field 07
[8] Rebels - 0
[3] TL Loggerheads 2021 - 6
B22 - Sun 5/31 8:00AM MeSA Complex - Field 03
[4] Carolina Xtreme - 11
[6] LB3 ATL U13 Blue - 12
B30 - Sun 5/31 9:40AM MeSA Complex - Field 06
[5] Red Devil United U13 B - 2
[5] Peak Lacrosse - 9
B26 - Sun 5/31 11:20AM MeSA Complex - Field 05
[4] Renegade 20/21 - 4
[3] TL Loggerheads 2021 - 3
B23 - Sun 5/31 9:40AM MeSA Complex - Field 03
[4] TL Chargers U13 - 7
[7] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue - 3
B31 - Sun 5/31 12:10PM MeSA Complex - Field 07
[7] Carolina Renegades U-13 - 8
[6] LB3 ATL U13 Orange - 8
B28 - Sun 5/31 11:20AM MeSA Complex - Field 06
[6] LB3 ATL U13 Blue - 3
[5] 24/7 2021 - 6
B27 - Sun 5/31 8:00AM MeSA Complex - Field 05
[4] Renegade 20/21 - 2
[5] Peak Lacrosse - 6
B25 - Sun 5/31 9:40AM MeSA Complex - Field 05
[5] 24/7 2021 - 5
[7] LB3 Greensboro U13 Select Blue - 2
B32 - Sun 5/31 10:30AM MeSA Complex - Field 07
[6] CLASH - 6
[6] LB3 ATL U13 Orange - 9
B29 - Sun 5/31 8:00AM MeSA Complex - Field 06
[5] Red Devil United U13 B - 2
[4] TL Chargers U13 - 3
B24 - Sun 5/31 11:20AM MeSA Complex - Field 03
[4] Carolina Xtreme - 3
[7] Carolina Renegades U-13 - 10
B34 - Sun 5/31 9:40AM MeSA Complex - Field 07
[8] Inferno U13 - 1
[6] CLASH - 11
B35 - Sun 5/31 8:00AM MeSA Complex - Field 07
[8] Rebels - 2