Lacrosse

U13 A

South Carolina Shootout

May 30 - 31, 2015
Greer, SC
 Info
champion
TL Loggerheads 2020

U13 A Champion

Sat May 30, 2015 - Sun May 31, 2015

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
24/7 2020 Black 4 0 0 12 19 36 11
TL Loggerheads 2020 3 1 0 9 9 35 20
Red Devil United U13 A 3 1 0 9 3 30 18
LB3 ATL U13 Elite 2 2 0 6 1 25 24
Performance Edge 1 3 0 3 1 28 18
TEL Elite 1 3 0 3 -8 14 28
Lacrosse Force Redshirts 0 4 0 0 -25 5 54

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 30, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
6 3 TEL Elite
P2 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 09 Lacrosse Force Redshirts
1 17 Red Devil United U13 A
P3 8:00 AM MeSA Complex - Field 10 TL Loggerheads 2020
7 5 Performance Edge
P4 9:40 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 24/7 2020 Black
8 3 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
P5 9:40 AM MeSA Complex - Field 09 TEL Elite
1 14 TL Loggerheads 2020
P11 9:40 AM MeSA Complex - Field 10 Lacrosse Force Redshirts
0 16 Performance Edge
P7 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 07 Lacrosse Force Redshirts
1 14 24/7 2020 Black
P8 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 09 TL Loggerheads 2020
10 6 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
P9 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 10 Red Devil United U13 A
5 3 TEL Elite
P6 1:00 PM MeSA Complex - Field 05 Red Devil United U13 A
5 4 Performance Edge
Sunday, May 31, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 11 Performance Edge
3 6 24/7 2020 Black
P14 11:20 AM MeSA Complex - Field 12 TEL Elite
7 3 Lacrosse Force Redshirts
P10 1:00 PM MeSA Complex - Field 11 24/7 2020 Black
8 4 TL Loggerheads 2020
P12 1:00 PM MeSA Complex - Field 12 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
10 3 Red Devil United U13 A
B1 2:40 PM MeSA Complex - Field 11 [1] 24/7 2020 Black
7 3 [4] LB3 ATL U13 Elite
B2 2:40 PM MeSA Complex - Field 12 [2] TL Loggerheads 2020
8 1 [3] Red Devil United U13 A
B4 2:40 PM MeSA Complex - Field 15 [5] Performance Edge
9 3 [6] TEL Elite
B3 3:30 PM MeSA Complex - Field 12 [1] 24/7 2020 Black
4 11 [2] TL Loggerheads 2020

Bracket

[2] TL Loggerheads 2020
Champion
[1] 24/7 2020 Black - 7
B1 - Sun 5/31 2:40PM MeSA Complex - Field 11
[4] LB3 ATL U13 Elite - 3
[2] TL Loggerheads 2020 - 8
B2 - Sun 5/31 2:40PM MeSA Complex - Field 12
[3] Red Devil United U13 A - 1
[1] 24/7 2020 Black - 4
B3 - Sun 5/31 3:30PM MeSA Complex - Field 12
[2] TL Loggerheads 2020 - 11
[5] Performance Edge - 9
B4 - Sun 5/31 2:40PM MeSA Complex - Field 15
[6] TEL Elite - 3