Lacrosse

BOYS 2021/22

Brandywine Classic 2014

Oct 25 - 26, 2014
Avondale, PA

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Freedom 2021 Red 4 0 0 12 16 25 5
Looney's 2021 Orange 3 1 0 9 15 31 11
PA Roughriders 2022 Elite 3 1 0 9 9 37 22
Brotherhood Lacrosse 5/6th 3 1 0 9 8 27 18
PA Roughriders 2021 2 2 0 6 3 27 18
Fusion Futures Green 1 3 0 3 -5 26 28
South Central CHAOS Lime 1 3 0 3 -4 26 31
Phillie Elite by LB3 2022 1 3 0 3 -14 18 40
Fusion Futures Blue 0 4 0 0 -28 5 49

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 26, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 Brotherhood Lacrosse 5/6th
8 5 PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
P12 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Freedom 2021 Red
9 1 South Central CHAOS Lime
P13 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 Fusion Futures Blue
4 11 Phillie Elite by LB3 2022
P15 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Fusion Futures Green
5 8 PA Roughriders 2021
P7 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 Brotherhood Lacrosse 5/6th
7 2 Fusion Futures Green
P14 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Fusion Futures Blue
0 13 PA Roughriders 2021
P16 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 Looney's 2021 Orange
12 0 Phillie Elite by LB3 2022
P18 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
7 6 South Central CHAOS Lime
P2 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 Brotherhood Lacrosse 5/6th
11 0 Fusion Futures Blue
P3 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
11 7 Fusion Futures Green
P5 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Freedom 2021 Red
4 3 PA Roughriders 2021
P17 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Looney's 2021 Orange
10 7 South Central CHAOS Lime
P1 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 PA Roughriders 2021
3 9 Looney's 2021 Orange
P4 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 South Central CHAOS Lime
12 5 Phillie Elite by LB3 2022
P6 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Fusion Futures Blue
1 14 PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
P10 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 Brotherhood Lacrosse 5/6th
1 11 Freedom 2021 Red
P8 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Fusion Futures Green
12 2 Phillie Elite by LB3 2022
P9 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 Looney's 2021 Orange
0 1 Freedom 2021 Red
Forfiet
B1 4:20 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 [1] Freedom 2021 Red
8 4 [4] Brotherhood Lacrosse 5/6th
B2 4:20 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 [2] Looney's 2021 Orange
12 4 [3] PA Roughriders 2022 Elite
B3 5:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Freedom 2021 Red
11 5 Looney's 2021 Orange

Bracket

[1] Freedom 2021 Red
Champion
[1] Freedom 2021 Red - 8
B1 - Sun 10/26 4:20PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
[4] Brotherhood Lacrosse 5/6th - 4
[2] Looney's 2021 Orange - 12
B2 - Sun 10/26 4:20PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04
[3] PA Roughriders 2022 Elite - 4
Freedom 2021 Red - 11
B3 - Sun 10/26 5:10PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
Looney's 2021 Orange - 5