Lacrosse

BOYS 2019

Brandywine Classic 2014

Oct 25 - 26, 2014
Avondale, PA
BucksMont North Stars

BOYS 2019 Champion

Sat Oct 25, 2014 - Sun Oct 26, 2014

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
BucksMont North Stars 3 0 0 9 19 32 4
PA Roughriders 2019 Elite 2 1 0 6 5 16 9
South Central CHAOS 2 1 0 6 0 15 15
380 Lacrosse 1 2 0 3 -7 11 20
Low & Away 1 2 0 3 -7 11 20
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy 0 3 0 0 -10 9 26
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
FCA Syracuse 2019/20 3 0 0 9 13 29 14
PA Roughriders 2019 Select 3 0 0 9 13 19 5
Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th 2 1 0 6 0 16 16
Fusion 2019 1 2 0 3 4 21 15
Phillie Elite by LB3 2019 0 3 0 0 -12 5 19
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange 0 3 0 0 -18 7 28

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 26, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 South Central CHAOS
5 4 FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
P2 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 BucksMont North Stars
11 2 Low & Away
P3 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 380 Lacrosse
2 11 PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
P4 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 Fusion 2019
3 5 PA Roughriders 2019 Select
P5 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
2 11 FCA Syracuse 2019/20
P6 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
3 7 Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
P7 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
0 14 BucksMont North Stars
P8 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 South Central CHAOS
4 2 380 Lacrosse
P9 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Low & Away
0 3 PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
P10 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 PA Roughriders 2019 Select
4 0 Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
P11 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Fusion 2019
11 2 FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
P12 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 FCA Syracuse 2019/20
10 5 Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
P13 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 380 Lacrosse
7 5 FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
P14 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
2 7 BucksMont North Stars
P15 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 Low & Away
9 6 South Central CHAOS
P16 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
2 10 PA Roughriders 2019 Select
P17 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
4 3 Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
P18 1:50 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 FCA Syracuse 2019/20
8 7 Fusion 2019
B1 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 [1] BucksMont North Stars
13 0 [2] PA Roughriders 2019 Select
B2 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 [2] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
10 3 [1] FCA Syracuse 2019/20
B4 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03 [3] South Central CHAOS
7 1 [3] Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
B5 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04 [4] 380 Lacrosse
6 0 [4] Fusion 2019
B6 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 [5] Low & Away
9 4 [5] Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
B7 3:30 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 [6] FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
0 0 [6] FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
B3 5:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 [1] BucksMont North Stars
10 3 [2] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite

Bracket

[1] BucksMont North Stars
Champion
[1] BucksMont North Stars - 13
B1 - Sun 10/26 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01
[2] PA Roughriders 2019 Select - 0
[1] BucksMont North Stars - 10
B3 - Sun 10/26 5:10PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
[2] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite - 3
[2] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite - 10
B2 - Sun 10/26 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
[1] FCA Syracuse 2019/20 - 3
[3] South Central CHAOS - 7
B4 - Sun 10/26 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
[3] Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th - 1
[5] Low & Away - 9
B6 - Sun 10/26 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05
[5] Phillie Elite by LB3 2019 - 4
[6] FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy - 0
B7 - Sun 10/26 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06
[6] FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange - 0
[4] 380 Lacrosse - 6
B5 - Sun 10/26 3:30PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04
[4] Fusion 2019 - 0