Baseball

12u

2024 Reedsburg Lenny Alexander Tournament

Jul 19 - 21, 2024
reedsburg, WI
Register
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Southwest Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portage 12U 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hallie Heat 12u Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool 2
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
West Madison Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reedsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cross Plains 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westfield 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 11:30 AM Nishan Park - Irish Reedsburg
Cross Plains
P5 1:00 PM Nishan Park - Irish Southwest Coyotes
Portage 12U
P3 4:00 PM Nishan Park - Irish Reedsburg
West Madison Thunder
P4 5:00 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Westfield
Cross Plains
P1 5:30 PM Nishan Park - Irish Hallie Heat 12u Blue
Southwest Coyotes
Saturday, July 20, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:30 AM Nishan Park - Irish Portage 12U
Madison Reds
P7 10:00 AM Nishan Park - Irish West Madison Thunder
Westfield
P6 11:30 AM Nishan Park - Irish Hallie Heat 12u Blue
Madison Reds
B1 1:30 PM Nishan Park - Irish Pool 1 1st Place
Pool 2 4th Place
B2 3:00 PM Nishan Park - Irish Pool 1 3rd Place
Pool 2 2nd Place
B3 4:30 PM Nishan Park - Irish Pool 1 2nd Place
Pool 2 3rd Place
B4 6:00 PM Nishan Park - Irish Pool 1 4th Place
Pool 2 1st Place
Sunday, July 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 10:30 AM Nishan Park - Berberich Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B5 12:00 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B7 1:30 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
Pool 1 2nd Place
B3 - Sat 7/20 4:30PM Nishan Park - Irish
Pool 2 3rd Place
Pool 1 3rd Place
B2 - Sat 7/20 3:00PM Nishan Park - Irish
Pool 2 2nd Place
Pool 1 4th Place
B4 - Sat 7/20 6:00PM Nishan Park - Irish
Pool 2 1st Place
Pool 1 1st Place
B1 - Sat 7/20 1:30PM Nishan Park - Irish
Pool 2 4th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sun 7/21 12:00PM Nishan Park - Berberich
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 7/21 1:30PM Nishan Park - Berberich
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 7/21 10:30AM Nishan Park - Berberich
Bracket Winner B4