Baseball

11u

2024 Reedsburg Lenny Alexander Tournament

Jul 19 - 21, 2024
reedsburg, WI
Register
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bombers American 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Madison Thunder-Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Madison Thunder-Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Madison Thunder-Black 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hallie Heat 11U Red 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reedsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portage 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Valley Blackhawks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomah Timberwolves 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 12:30 PM Nishan Park - Berberich West Madison Thunder-Blue
West Madison Thunder-Yellow
P4 2:00 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Reedsburg
River Valley Blackhawks
P1 2:30 PM Nishan Park - Irish Bombers American
Portage
P2 3:30 PM Nishan Park - Berberich West Madison Thunder-Blue
Hallie Heat 11U Red
P3 6:30 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Tomah Timberwolves
West Madison Thunder-Black
Saturday, July 20, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:30 AM Nishan Park - Berberich Hallie Heat 11U Red
Reedsburg
P5 11:00 AM Nishan Park - Berberich West Madison Thunder-Yellow
Bombers American
P6 12:30 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Portage
Tomah Timberwolves
P8 2:00 PM Nishan Park - Berberich West Madison Thunder-Black
River Valley Blackhawks
B1 3:30 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Pool 1 9th Place
Pool 1 8th Place
B3 5:00 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Pool 1 5th Place
Pool 1 4th Place
B4 6:30 PM Nishan Park - Berberich Pool 1 6th Place
Pool 1 3rd Place
Sunday, July 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:00 AM Nishan Park - Berberich Pool 1 7th Place
Pool 1 2nd Place
B2 9:30 AM Nishan Park - Irish Pool 1 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B7 11:00 AM Nishan Park - Irish Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B6 12:30 PM Nishan Park - Irish Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B8 2:00 PM Nishan Park - Irish Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7

Bracket

Bracket Winner B8
Champion
Pool 1 1st Place
B2 - Sun 7/21 9:30AM Nishan Park - Irish
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B4
B7 - Sun 7/21 11:00AM Nishan Park - Irish
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B2
B6 - Sun 7/21 12:30PM Nishan Park - Irish
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B6
B8 - Sun 7/21 2:00PM Nishan Park - Irish
Bracket Winner B7
Pool 1 5th Place
B3 - Sat 7/20 5:00PM Nishan Park - Berberich
Pool 1 4th Place
Pool 1 9th Place
B1 - Sat 7/20 3:30PM Nishan Park - Berberich
Pool 1 8th Place
Pool 1 6th Place
B4 - Sat 7/20 6:30PM Nishan Park - Berberich
Pool 1 3rd Place
Pool 1 7th Place
B5 - Sun 7/21 9:00AM Nishan Park - Berberich
Pool 1 2nd Place