Softball

Tournament Note

Check out the schedule! If there are changes, you will receive notifications.

10u

Tormaschy Memorial

Jun 1 - 2, 2024
Selah, WA • Yakima, WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

black
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
NW Elite 10u Butler 0 0 0 0 0 0
Washington Angels Davis- 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0
CYF 0 0 0 0 0 0
NCW SunDevils 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fearless 10u 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yellow
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Tri-Cities Storm 10u 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regulators 10U Evans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lady Gators 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yakima Short Hops 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heat Fastpitch 10U 0 0 0 0 0 0
KB 10u 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:45 AM Carlon Park - Field 3 Washington Angels Davis- 2014
Fearless 10u
P3 7:45 AM Carlon Park - Field 5 Tri-Cities Storm 10u
Regulators 10U Evans
P4 9:35 AM Carlon Park - Field 3 Heat Fastpitch 10U
Lady Gators
P5 9:35 AM Carlon Park - Field 5 Yakima Short Hops
KB 10u
P2 11:25 AM Carlon Park - Field 3 CYF
NW Elite 10u Butler
P6 11:25 AM Carlon Park - Field 5 NCW SunDevils
Washington Angels Davis- 2014
P14 1:15 PM Carlon Park - Field 3 KB 10u
Heat Fastpitch 10U
P7 3:05 PM Carlon Park - Field 3 Fearless 10u
NW Elite 10u Butler
P8 3:05 PM Carlon Park - Field 5 Regulators 10U Evans
Heat Fastpitch 10U
P10 4:55 PM Carlon Park - Field 5 Lady Gators
KB 10u
P11 4:55 PM Carlon Park - Field 3 CYF
NCW SunDevils
P9 6:45 PM Carlon Park - Field 3 Tri-Cities Storm 10u
Yakima Short Hops
P12 6:45 PM Carlon Park - Field 5 NW Elite 10u Butler
Washington Angels Davis- 2014
Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Carlon Park - Field 6 Yakima Short Hops
Regulators 10U Evans
P15 8:00 AM Carlon Park - Field 5 Lady Gators
Tri-Cities Storm 10u
P16 9:50 AM Carlon Park - Field 6 CYF
Fearless 10u
B1 11:40 AM Carlon Park - Field 6 black 1st Place
Yellow 2nd Place
B5 11:40 AM Carlon Park - Field 5 black 5th Place
Yellow 6th Place
B2 1:30 PM Carlon Park - Field 6 Yellow 1st Place
black 2nd Place
B3 1:30 PM Carlon Park - Field 4 black 3rd Place
Yellow 4th Place
B4 1:30 PM Carlon Park - Field 5 Yellow 3rd Place
black 4th Place
B6 3:20 PM Carlon Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B7 5:10 PM Carlon Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4

Bracket

black 3rd Place
B3 - Sun 6/2 1:30PM Carlon Park - Field 4
Yellow 4th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B6 - Sun 6/2 3:20PM Carlon Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B2
black 1st Place
B1 - Sun 6/2 11:40AM Carlon Park - Field 6
Yellow 2nd Place
Yellow 1st Place
B2 - Sun 6/2 1:30PM Carlon Park - Field 6
black 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B3
B7 - Sun 6/2 5:10PM Carlon Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B4
Yellow 3rd Place
B4 - Sun 6/2 1:30PM Carlon Park - Field 5
black 4th Place
black 5th Place
B5 - Sun 6/2 11:40AM Carlon Park - Field 5
Yellow 6th Place