Softball

Tournament Note

Check out the schedule! If there are changes, you will receive notifications.

12u

Tormaschy Memorial

Jun 1 - 2, 2024
Selah, WA • Yakima, WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Carlon Park - Field 6 Yakima Short Hops 12U
Heat Fastpitch 12U
P2 8:00 AM Carlon Park - Field 1 Hermiston Bulldogs 12u - Levy
Tri-Cities Storm 12u
P9 8:00 AM Carlon Park - Field 2 Lady Wildcats
Regulators 12-u Ward
P3 9:50 AM Carlon Park - Field 1 Timberwolves
EV Heat
P4 9:50 AM Carlon Park - Field 2 Regulators 12-u Ward
Selah Vikings 12u
P6 9:50 AM Carlon Park - Field 6 Heat Fastpitch 12U
Hermiston Bulldogs 12u - Levy
P5 11:40 AM Carlon Park - Field 1 UC Lightning- Cooper
Pendleton Young Guns - Hillmick
P11 1:30 PM Carlon Park - Field 2 Timberwolves
Heat Fastpitch 12U
P15 1:30 PM Carlon Park - Field 6 Pendleton Young Guns - Hillmick
Regulators 12-u Ward
P7 3:20 PM Carlon Park - Field 1 Yakima Short Hops 12U
Timberwolves
P14 3:20 PM Carlon Park - Field 2 UC Lightning- Cooper
Lady Wildcats
P8 5:10 PM Carlon Park - Field 1 Tri-Cities Storm 12u
EV Heat
P10 5:10 PM Carlon Park - Field 2 Selah Vikings 12u
Pendleton Young Guns - Hillmick
P12 7:00 PM Carlon Park - Field 1 EV Heat
Hermiston Bulldogs 12u - Levy
P13 7:00 PM Carlon Park - Field 2 Tri-Cities Storm 12u
Yakima Short Hops 12U
P16 7:00 PM Carlon Park - Field 6 UC Lightning- Cooper
Selah Vikings 12u
Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Carlon Park - Field 3 Green 12u 1st Place
Blue 12u 2nd Place
B2 8:00 AM Carlon Park - Field 4 Blue 12u 1st Place
Green 12u 2nd Place
B3 9:50 AM Carlon Park - Field 3 Blue 12u 3rd Place
Green 12u 4th Place
B4 9:50 AM Carlon Park - Field 4 Blue 12u 4th Place
Green 12u 3rd Place
B5 11:40 AM Carlon Park - Field 3 Green 12u 6th Place
Blue 12u 5th Place
B6 11:40 AM Carlon Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B7 1:30 PM Carlon Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4

Bracket

Blue 12u 4th Place
B4 - Sun 6/2 9:50AM Carlon Park - Field 4
Green 12u 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B6 - Sun 6/2 11:40AM Carlon Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B2
Blue 12u 3rd Place
B3 - Sun 6/2 9:50AM Carlon Park - Field 3
Green 12u 4th Place
Blue 12u 1st Place
B2 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Carlon Park - Field 4
Green 12u 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B3
B7 - Sun 6/2 1:30PM Carlon Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B4
Green 12u 1st Place
B1 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Carlon Park - Field 3
Blue 12u 2nd Place
Green 12u 6th Place
B5 - Sun 6/2 11:40AM Carlon Park - Field 3
Blue 12u 5th Place