Lacrosse

2026

Autumn Gold Showcase Nov. 5 2023

Nov 5, 2023
Columbia, MD
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
Jersey Thunder 2 1 0
TRW Wolfpack 3 0 0
Zingos 1 2 0
FCA MD 0 3 0
Gold
Team W L T
Utah Summit 3 0 0
Sweetlax Carolina 2 1 0
True Balt Green 1 2 0
Prostart White 0 3 0
Green
Team W L T
BBL North 2 1 0
FL Crabs Blue 3 0 0
Preds MD 1 2 0
Cannons 0 3 0
Silver
Team W L T
Team Maryland White 2 1 0
NJ Riot 2 0 1
AMPED 1 1 1
MDLL Select 0 3 0
White
Team W L T
True Chesapeake Black 3 0 0
Rebels 1 2 0
STEPS 2 1 0
HLC 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 05, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 7:30 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 7 Rebels
4 9 True Chesapeake Black
P1 8:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 TRW Wolfpack
8 2 Zingos
P2 8:20 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 7 Jersey Thunder
7 0 FCA MD
P3 8:20 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 8 True Balt Green
4 10 Utah Summit
P4 8:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Prostart White
0 19 Sweetlax Carolina
P5 8:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 HLC
1 11 STEPS
P7 8:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 MDLL Select
7 11 AMPED
P8 8:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Team Maryland White
3 9 NJ Riot
P9 9:10 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 7 Cannons
2 5 FL Crabs Blue
Ended Early due to injury
P10 9:10 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 8 Preds MD
4 8 BBL North
P16 10:00 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 6 HLC
0 13 True Chesapeake Black
P11 10:50 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Zingos
4 7 Jersey Thunder
P12 10:50 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 TRW Wolfpack
14 1 FCA MD
P13 10:50 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Utah Summit
9 4 Prostart White
P14 10:50 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 True Balt Green
2 12 Sweetlax Carolina
P15 10:50 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 STEPS
9 2 Rebels
P17 10:50 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 7 AMPED
5 8 Team Maryland White
P18 10:50 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 8 MDLL Select
3 10 NJ Riot
P19 10:50 AM Oakland Mills High School - Field 6 FL Crabs Blue
8 4 Preds MD
P20 11:40 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Cannons
3 13 BBL North
P25 12:30 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 True Chesapeake Black
5 2 STEPS
P21 1:20 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 FCA MD
3 15 Zingos
P22 1:20 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 TRW Wolfpack
10 4 Jersey Thunder
P23 1:20 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Sweetlax Carolina
5 6 Utah Summit
P24 1:20 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 True Balt Green
8 4 Prostart White
P26 1:20 PM Oakland Mills High School - Field 6 HLC
6 7 Rebels
P27 1:20 PM Oakland Mills High School - Field 7 NJ Riot
7 7 AMPED
P28 1:20 PM Oakland Mills High School - Field 8 MDLL Select
4 9 Team Maryland White
P29 2:10 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 BBL North
6 7 FL Crabs Blue
P30 2:10 PM Oakland Mills High School - Field 6 Cannons
3 11 Preds MD

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division