Lacrosse

5/6 (U12) Stripes

1812 Shootout Boys Weekend

Jul 8 - 9, 2023
Sackets Harbor, NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

BLUE
Team W L
Horseheads 3 0
Carthage 2 1
Ghost Riders Lacrosse (Altamont, NY) 1 2
Indian River 0 3
RED
Team W L
Chittenango 5/6 (Chittenango, NY) 3 0
Guilderland Youth Lacrosse-White 2 1
South Jefferson Spartans 1 2
Bath 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, July 09, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 6 Guilderland Youth Lacrosse-White
7 1 Bath
P2 8:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 7 South Jefferson Spartans
2 5 Chittenango 5/6
P3 8:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 8 Ghost Riders Lacrosse
3 2 Indian River
P4 8:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 9 Carthage
2 5 Horseheads
P5 9:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 6 Bath
1 3 South Jefferson Spartans
P6 9:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 7 Guilderland Youth Lacrosse-White
2 3 Chittenango 5/6
P7 9:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 8 Indian River
1 5 Carthage
P8 9:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 9 Ghost Riders Lacrosse
2 3 Horseheads
P9 10:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 6 Chittenango 5/6
6 2 Bath
P10 10:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 7 Guilderland Youth Lacrosse-White
3 2 South Jefferson Spartans
P11 10:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 8 Horseheads
5 3 Indian River
P12 10:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 9 Ghost Riders Lacrosse
3 4 Carthage
B1 11:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 6 Unknown
Unknown
B2 11:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 7 Unknown
Unknown
B3 11:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 8 Unknown
Unknown
B4 11:00 AM Madison Barracks - Field 9 Unknown
Unknown

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
Bracket Winner B4
7th Place
Bracket Winner B2
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B3
5th Place
Unknown
B1 - Sun 7/9 11:00AM Madison Barracks - Field 6
Unknown
Unknown
B2 - Sun 7/9 11:00AM Madison Barracks - Field 7
Unknown
Unknown
B3 - Sun 7/9 11:00AM Madison Barracks - Field 8
Unknown
Unknown
B4 - Sun 7/9 11:00AM Madison Barracks - Field 9
Unknown