Lacrosse

VARSITY (U18) School/Town Team

1812 Shootout Boys Weekend

Jul 8 - 9, 2023
Sackets Harbor, NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Bracket Winner B28
5th Place
Bracket Winner B26
11th Place
Bracket Winner B31
Champion
Unknown
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B29
9th Place
Bracket Winner B27
7th Place
Bracket Winner B32
15th Place
Bracket Winner B25
13th Place
Bracket Winner B19
B29 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 1
Bracket Winner B20
South Jefferson Spartans
B1 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 1
Homer Trojans
Bracket Winner B1
B16 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 1
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B16
B23 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 1
Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B14
B24 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 2
Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B3
B15 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 2
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Loser B23
B30 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 2
Bracket Loser B24
Indian River
B2 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 2
Auburn Maroons
Carthage
B4 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 4
Fulton
Bracket Loser B13
B21 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 4
Bracket Loser B14
Bracket Winner B7
B13 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 4
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Loser B15
B22 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 3
Bracket Loser B16
Penn Yan
B3 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 3
Central Square RedHawks
Bracket Winner B21
B28 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 3
Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B5
B14 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 3
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B11
B20 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 5
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Loser B1
B9 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 5
Bracket Loser B2
Bracket Loser B17
B32 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 5
Bracket Loser B18
Watertown Cyclones
B5 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 5
Clarence Red Devils
Bracket Loser B5
B11 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 6
Bracket Loser B6
Bracket Winner B23
B31 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 6
Bracket Winner B24
General Brown
B6 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 6
Hamburg Bulldogs
Bracket Winner B9
B19 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 6
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Loser B19
B26 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 7
Bracket Loser B20
Bracket Loser B3
B10 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 7
Bracket Loser B4
Bracket Loser B11
B17 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 7
Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Loser B7
B12 - Sun 7/9 4:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 8
Bracket Loser B8
Bracket Loser B9
B18 - Sun 7/9 6:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 8
Bracket Loser B10
LaFayette
B7 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 8
RocE6
Bracket Winner B18
B25 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 8
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Loser B21
B27 - Sun 7/9 7:30PM Madison Barracks - Field 9
Bracket Loser B22
Johnson City
B8 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Madison Barracks - Field 9
Topshelf OP Varsity