Basketball

Tournament Note

Please click on documents to view the Wildcat Shootout game rules, and also the What to Expect general information.

The game schedule was updated Tue the 15th at 11am. Please make sure everyone from every team in the following divisions, Boys 6 All Star, Boys 3 Elite, Girls 5 Elite and Girls 4 Eastside, knows to check their schedule again for any possible changes.

GIRLS 7 ELITE

2022 Nov 18-20 Wildcat Shootout

Nov 18 - 20, 2022
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD

GIRLS 7 ELITE Champion

Fri Nov 18, 2022 - Sun Nov 20, 2022

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:25 PM SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MAURICE LUCAS ENFORCERS - OREGON CITY
32 22 NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 7
P3 1:25 PM SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 SUMNER SBA
14 29 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
P4 1:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD
28 26 GGBC BLACK
P5 3:35 PM SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 7
38 23 SUMNER SBA
P6 3:35 PM SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MAURICE LUCAS ENFORCERS - OREGON CITY
25 24 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
P7 3:35 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LOCALHOOPS 13U
11 71 TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD
P1 5:45 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 GGBC BLACK
73 16 LOCALHOOPS 13U
P8 5:45 PM SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
20 37 NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 7
P9 5:45 PM SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MAURICE LUCAS ENFORCERS - OREGON CITY
50 14 SUMNER SBA
Sunday, November 20, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 10:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] LOCALHOOPS 13U
17 46 [3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
B10 10:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD
32 19 [2] NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 7
B11 10:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] GGBC BLACK
29 39 [1] MAURICE LUCAS ENFORCERS - OREGON CITY
B9 12:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] LOCALHOOPS 13U
10 18 [4] SUMNER SBA
B12 12:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 7
36 27 [2] GGBC BLACK
B13 1:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD
30 25 [1] MAURICE LUCAS ENFORCERS - OREGON CITY

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD
[2] NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 7 - 36
B12 - Sun 11/20 12:20PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] GGBC BLACK - 27
[1] TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD - 32
B10 - Sun 11/20 10:10AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 7 - 19
[2] GGBC BLACK - 29
B11 - Sun 11/20 10:10AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] MAURICE LUCAS ENFORCERS - OREGON CITY - 39
[1] TREE OF HOPE 7 LOYD - 30
B13 - Sun 11/20 1:25PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] MAURICE LUCAS ENFORCERS - OREGON CITY - 25
[3] LOCALHOOPS 13U - 10
B9 - Sun 11/20 12:20PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[4] SUMNER SBA - 18
[3] LOCALHOOPS 13U - 17
B8 - Sun 11/20 10:10AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE - 46