Basketball

Tournament Note

Please click on documents to view the Wildcat Shootout game rules, and also the What to Expect general information.

The game schedule was updated Tue the 15th at 11am. Please make sure everyone from every team in the following divisions, Boys 6 All Star, Boys 3 Elite, Girls 5 Elite and Girls 4 Eastside, knows to check their schedule again for any possible changes.

BOYS 7 ALL STAR

2022 Nov 18-20 Wildcat Shootout

Nov 18 - 20, 2022
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LOCKER ROOM BLACK

BOYS 7 ALL STAR Champion

Fri Nov 18, 2022 - Sun Nov 20, 2022

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 7 ROSS
19 52 NW PRODIGY 7 BLACK
P10 8:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 RENTON 7 RED
62 35 FUEGO 2028 BLACK
P6 10:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 FUEGO 2028 BLACK
36 75 LOCKER ROOM BLACK
P7 10:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 WEST ACADEMY
51 16 ECBA PIONEERS 7 ROSS
P2 12:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 LOCKER ROOM BLACK
44 32 RENTON 7 RED
P11 12:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NW PRODIGY 7 BLACK
38 46 WEST ACADEMY
P9 2:30 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 HOOPVISION NW 13
23 51 FOH SEATTLE 7
P12 2:30 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 3 RSB 7 WHITE
37 38 LOCALHOOPS 13 DELTA
P5 4:40 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 FOH SEATTLE 7
8 35 ECBA PIONEERS 7 ADUSEI
P8 4:40 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 3 LOCALHOOPS 13 DELTA
29 49 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
P1 6:50 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 7 ADUSEI
30 15 HOOPVISION NW 13
P4 6:50 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 3 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
54 47 RSB 7 WHITE
Sunday, November 20, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 1:25 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] FUEGO 2028 BLACK
0 15 [3] HOOPVISION NW 13
no show forfeit
B14 1:25 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ROSS
8 55 [3] RSB 7 WHITE
B15 3:35 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] FUEGO 2028 BLACK
0 15 [3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ROSS
no show forfeit
B16 3:35 PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] HOOPVISION NW 13
26 63 [3] RSB 7 WHITE
B17 3:35 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 [2] RENTON 7 RED
88 19 [2] FOH SEATTLE 7
B18 3:35 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2 [2] NW PRODIGY 7 BLACK
35 38 [2] LOCALHOOPS 13 DELTA
B21 4:40 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 [1] LOCKER ROOM BLACK
45 33 [1] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ADUSEI
B22 4:40 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2 [1] WEST ACADEMY
37 38 [1] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B
B19 5:45 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 [2] FOH SEATTLE 7
0 15 [2] NW PRODIGY 7 BLACK
no show forfeit
B20 5:45 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2 [2] RENTON 7 RED
58 33 [2] LOCALHOOPS 13 DELTA
B23 6:50 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2 [1] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ADUSEI
51 52 [1] WEST ACADEMY
B24 6:50 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 [1] LOCKER ROOM BLACK
37 29 [1] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B

Bracket

[1] LOCKER ROOM BLACK
[3] HOOPVISION NW 13 - 26
B16 - Sun 11/20 3:35PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] RSB 7 WHITE - 63
[3] FUEGO 2028 BLACK - 0
B13 - Sun 11/20 1:25PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] HOOPVISION NW 13 - 15
[3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ROSS - 8
B14 - Sun 11/20 1:25PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] RSB 7 WHITE - 55
[3] FUEGO 2028 BLACK - 0
B15 - Sun 11/20 3:35PM SUMMIT TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ROSS - 15
[1] LOCKER ROOM BLACK - 45
B21 - Sun 11/20 4:40PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1
[1] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ADUSEI - 33
[1] LOCKER ROOM BLACK - 37
B24 - Sun 11/20 6:50PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1
[1] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B - 29
[2] RENTON 7 RED - 88
B17 - Sun 11/20 3:35PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1
[2] FOH SEATTLE 7 - 19
[2] FOH SEATTLE 7 - 0
B19 - Sun 11/20 5:45PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1
[2] NW PRODIGY 7 BLACK - 15
[1] WEST ACADEMY - 37
B22 - Sun 11/20 4:40PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2
[1] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS B - 38
[2] RENTON 7 RED - 58
B20 - Sun 11/20 5:45PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2
[2] LOCALHOOPS 13 DELTA - 33
[1] ECBA PIONEERS 7 ADUSEI - 51
B23 - Sun 11/20 6:50PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2
[1] WEST ACADEMY - 52
[2] NW PRODIGY 7 BLACK - 35
B18 - Sun 11/20 3:35PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2
[2] LOCALHOOPS 13 DELTA - 38