Basketball

Tournament Note

Please click on documents to view the Wildcat Shootout game rules, and also the What to Expect general information.

The game schedule was updated Tue the 15th at 11am. Please make sure everyone from every team in the following divisions, Boys 6 All Star, Boys 3 Elite, Girls 5 Elite and Girls 4 Eastside, knows to check their schedule again for any possible changes.

BOYS 4 EASTSIDE

2022 Nov 18-20 Wildcat Shootout

Nov 18 - 20, 2022
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

JACKSON

BOYS 4 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 18, 2022 - Sun Nov 20, 2022

Pool Standings

B4ETLA
Team W L
JACKSON 2 0
LAKE WASHINGTON 1 1
WHITE RIVER 0 2
B4ETLB
Team W L
MT. SI ETL 3 0
ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD 2 1
EASTLAKE CARDINAL 1 2
BELLEVUE BLUE 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 18, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:45 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MT. SI ETL
36 9 BELLEVUE BLUE
P1 7:50 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 1 LAKE WASHINGTON
21 32 JACKSON
P3 7:50 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 2 EASTLAKE CARDINAL
17 28 ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:05 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
8 32 EASTLAKE CARDINAL
P6 9:05 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 MT. SI ETL
45 30 ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD
P8 11:15 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD
36 16 BELLEVUE BLUE
P9 11:15 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 MT. SI ETL
37 14 EASTLAKE CARDINAL
P7 5:45 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 2 JACKSON
49 9 WHITE RIVER
P4 7:55 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 1 WHITE RIVER
9 49 LAKE WASHINGTON
Sunday, November 20, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 10:10 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] WHITE RIVER
14 24 [3] EASTLAKE CARDINAL
B10 10:10 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] JACKSON
36 32 [2] ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD
B11 10:10 AM SNOQUALMIE MIDDLE SCHOOL [2] LAKE WASHINGTON
25 38 [1] MT. SI ETL
B9 12:20 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] WHITE RIVER
16 18 [4] BELLEVUE BLUE
B12 12:20 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD
34 18 [2] LAKE WASHINGTON
B13 12:20 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] JACKSON
36 31 [1] MT. SI ETL

Bracket

[1] JACKSON
[1] JACKSON - 36
B13 - Sun 11/20 12:20PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] MT. SI ETL - 31
[2] LAKE WASHINGTON - 25
B11 - Sun 11/20 10:10AM SNOQUALMIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1] MT. SI ETL - 38
[3] WHITE RIVER - 16
B9 - Sun 11/20 12:20PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 2
[4] BELLEVUE BLUE - 18
[3] WHITE RIVER - 14
B8 - Sun 11/20 10:10AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] EASTLAKE CARDINAL - 24
[2] ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD - 34
B12 - Sun 11/20 12:20PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] LAKE WASHINGTON - 18
[1] JACKSON - 36
B10 - Sun 11/20 10:10AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] ISSAQUAH 4 GOLD - 32