Basketball

Boys - 9th

Halloween Hoopfest

Oct 29 - 30, 2022
MA • NH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 29, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 12:20 PM H - Thayer Sports Center - Court 1 Mass Elite - Hendel-Laurole
18 49 BCRI - Moreau
P14 2:30 PM H - Thayer Sports Center - Court 2 RI Magic - Pachis
40 32 Mass Elite - Hendel-Laurole
P15 2:30 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 3 RI Magic - Whitaker
59 25 Breakout Basketball White - Eddings
P21 2:50 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1 Lions Basketball - Pantojas
57 28 NSSA White - Colin
P16 3:35 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 4 Db Elite - Ato
43 46 RI Magic - D'Ambra
P29 3:35 PM H - Thayer Sports Center - Court 1 BCRI - Moreau
68 35 RI Magic - Pachis
P30 3:35 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 2 Supernova - Butler
42 44 RI Magic - Whitaker
P32 3:55 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1 NSSA Blue - Colin
36 60 Lions Basketball - Pantojas
P17 4:40 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Reddicks
51 36 Team HAwK
P23 4:40 PM B - Essex Sports Center - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Dom
46 62 NE Storm 8th White - Jaycob
P24 4:40 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 3 Mass Warriors 8th/9th
51 60 NE Playmakers - Tony
P38 4:40 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 3 Breakout Basketball White - Eddings
26 56 Supernova - Butler
P7 5:00 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1 NSSA Blue - Colin
38 55 DB Elite 8th - Dave
P1 5:45 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 3 Middlesex Magic - Reddicks
49 53 Db Elite - Ato
P20 5:45 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 3 Middlesex Magic - Morse
67 44 Blue Hills Elevation Basketball Club
P25 5:45 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 2 NE Storm - Jaryd
34 52 Team Saints
P34 5:45 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 3 CMASS Shamrocks - George
53 31 Mass Warriors 8th/9th
P6 6:05 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1 NSSA White - Colin
33 32 CMASS Shamrocks - Scott
P2 6:50 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 3 RI Magic - D'Ambra
65 33 Team HAwK
P3 6:50 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 2 NE Storm - Steffanides
48 83 Gtown
P8 6:50 PM B - Essex Sports Center - Court 2 NE Storm 8th White - Jaycob
50 49 ASA - Akeem
P35 6:50 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 4 Breakout Basketball Black - Eddings
48 61 Boxers Basketball - Ramos
P36 6:50 PM B - Essex Sports Center - Court 3 Middlesex Magic - Moran
38 23 Mass Elite - Kelly
P22 7:10 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2 CMASS Shamrocks - Scott
20 40 DB Elite 8th - Dave
P4 7:55 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 3 Middlesex Magic - Morse
80 49 TNE Metrowest
P5 7:55 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 4 Metro West Select - Babul
50 71 Blue Hills Elevation Basketball Club
P9 7:55 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 4 NE Playmakers - Tony
78 64 NE Storm - Jaryd
P10 7:55 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 3 CMASS Shamrocks - George
44 45 Team Saints
P11 7:55 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 3 Team Sims - Kedner
39 21 Massasoit Warriors - Chris
P12 7:55 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 4 Breakout Basketball Black - Eddings
41 21 ASA - TJ
P13 7:55 PM B - Essex Sports Center - Court 3 Metro West Swarm - Pella
47 59 Middlesex Magic - Moran
P31 7:55 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 2 Gtown
65 20 One Dream - Nick
P18 9:00 PM A New England Sports Center - Court 2 One Dream - Nick
60 67 NE Storm - Steffanides
P19 9:00 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 2 TNE Metrowest
53 56 Metro West Select - Babul
P26 9:00 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 3 Boxers Basketball - Ramos
44 37 Team Sims - Kedner
P27 9:00 PM F - M-PLEX - Court 4 Massasoit Warriors - Chris
64 37 ASA - TJ
P28 9:00 PM B - Essex Sports Center - Court 3 Mass Elite - Kelly
45 50 Metro West Swarm - Pella
P33 9:00 PM B - Essex Sports Center - Court 1 ASA - Akeem
52 43 Middlesex Magic - Dom
Sunday, October 30, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P72 8:00 AM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2 Blue Hills Elevation Basketball Club
57 49 Middlesex Magic - Dom
P83 8:00 AM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 2 Breakout Basketball Black - Eddings
24 63 Lions Basketball - Pantojas
P63 9:05 AM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 2 Breakout Basketball White - Eddings
41 30 Metro West Swarm - Pella
P71 9:05 AM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1 BBA Lightning
30 64 TNE Metrowest
P75 10:10 AM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3 B2L Platinum - Morris
62 21 Middlesex Magic - Dom
P78 10:10 AM Wolves Den - Court 1 BCRI - Moreau
59 32 Mass Elite - Kelly
P73 11:15 AM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4 TNE Metrowest
16 58 B2L Platinum - Morris
P77 11:15 AM Wolves Den - Court 1 Supernova - Butler
55 36 Mass Elite - Kelly
P81 11:15 AM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 1 Massasoit Warriors - Chris
53 32 RI Magic - Pachis
P65 12:20 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 1 Metro West Swarm - Pella
48 64 RI Magic - Pachis
P74 12:20 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4 Blue Hills Elevation Basketball Club
66 50 Boxers Basketball - Ramos
P76 12:20 PM Wolves Den - Court 1 Supernova - Butler
56 59 BCRI - Moreau
P80 12:20 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 3 Team Sims - Kedner
32 71 Lions Basketball - Pantojas
P79 1:25 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 4 Massasoit Warriors - Chris
41 52 Mass Warriors 8th/9th
P85 1:25 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4 BBA Lightning
38 41 Boxers Basketball - Ramos
P68 2:30 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5 Middlesex Magic - Morse
67 44 Team HAwK
P70 2:30 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4 RI Magic - D'Ambra
61 37 DB Elite 8th - Dave
P82 2:30 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 4 Team Sims - Kedner
57 50 Mass Warriors 8th/9th
P62 3:35 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Moran
50 46 Mass Elite - Hendel-Laurole
P66 3:35 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3 Middlesex Magic - Morse
56 76 RI Magic - D'Ambra
P67 3:35 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5 Metro West Select - Babul
19 50 Team HAwK
P60 4:40 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 1 RI Magic - Whitaker
64 48 Middlesex Magic - Moran
P61 5:45 PM C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 1 RI Magic - Whitaker
61 49 Mass Elite - Hendel-Laurole
P69 5:45 PM G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1 Metro West Select - Babul
43 56 DB Elite 8th - Dave