P1
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 AM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 1
|
Lions Basketball - Ortiz
|
61
|
52
|
TNE Metrowest Gold - Chris
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 AM
|
A New England Sports Center - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Letellier
|
63
|
46
|
No Wasted Reps - Shep
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:05 AM
|
A New England Sports Center - Court 4
|
No Wasted Reps - Shep
|
20
|
0
|
TYB
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:05 AM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Brewer
|
61
|
53
|
Lions Basketball - Ortiz
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:15 AM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 1
|
TNE Metrowest Gold - Chris
|
58
|
63
|
Middlesex Magic - Brewer
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:15 AM
|
A New England Sports Center - Court 3
|
TYB
|
0
|
20
|
Middlesex Magic - Letellier
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:25 PM
|
C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
TNE Metrowest Silver - Chris
|
20
|
46
|
NSSA 9th - Andre
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/29/22
2:30 PM
|
C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
NSSA 9th - Andre
|
58
|
51
|
Bay State Jaguars Elite - Mosley
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:35 PM
|
C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
NSSA 16u - Andre
|
44
|
50
|
Central Flight - Grudzien
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:35 PM
|
C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Bay State Jaguars Elite - Mosley
|
48
|
37
|
TNE Metrowest Silver - Chris
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:40 PM
|
C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Pain U
|
35
|
59
|
NSSA 16u - Andre
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:45 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 5
|
Massasoit Warriors - King
|
50
|
62
|
RI Magic - Bland/Wishart
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:45 PM
|
C Sudbury Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Central Flight - Grudzien
|
52
|
57
|
Pain U
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:45 PM
|
B - Essex Sports Center - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Lendall
|
51
|
34
|
NBC
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/29/22
6:50 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 3
|
Rise Above - Clark
|
62
|
35
|
Super Meteors
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/29/22
6:50 PM
|
B - Essex Sports Center - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Kelly
|
36
|
54
|
Middlesex Magic - Dom
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/29/22
6:50 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 1
|
RI Magic - Bland/Wishart
|
45
|
67
|
Bay State Jaguars 9th - Bollin
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/29/22
7:55 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 2
|
RI Magic - Delgado
|
66
|
43
|
Rise Above - Clark
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/29/22
7:55 PM
|
B - Essex Sports Center - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Lendall
|
53
|
52
|
Middlesex Magic - Dom
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/29/22
7:55 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 1
|
Bay State Jaguars 9th - Bollin
|
79
|
49
|
Massasoit Warriors - King
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/29/22
7:55 PM
|
B - Essex Sports Center - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Kelly
|
43
|
30
|
ASA - Anthony
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/29/22
7:55 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 3
|
Team Sims - Baskin
|
58
|
41
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Cohen
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:00 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 3
|
Team Sims - Baskin
|
52
|
19
|
Super Meteors
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:00 PM
|
B - Essex Sports Center - Court 2
|
ASA - Anthony
|
48
|
30
|
NBC
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:00 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 2
|
CMASS Shamrocks - Cohen
|
35
|
74
|
RI Magic - Delgado
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:00 AM
|
G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
TNE Metrowest Gold - Chris
|
61
|
35
|
Middlesex Magic - Letellier
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:00 AM
|
F - M-PLEX - Court 2
|
RI Magic - Bland/Wishart
|
50
|
14
|
Pain U
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:05 AM
|
G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Bay State Jaguars 9th - Bollin
|
57
|
60
|
Middlesex Magic - Letellier
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:05 AM
|
F - M-PLEX - Court 2
|
BBA Lightning
|
45
|
25
|
Pain U
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 10/30/22
10:10 AM
|
G - Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
TNE Metrowest Gold - Chris
|
56
|
46
|
Bay State Jaguars 9th - Bollin
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 10/30/22
10:10 AM
|
F - M-PLEX - Court 2
|
Lions Basketball - Ortiz
|
60
|
38
|
RI Magic - Bland/Wishart
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 10/30/22
10:10 AM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 2
|
DB Elite 9th - Ato
|
47
|
46
|
Middlesex Magic - Brewer
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:15 AM
|
F - M-PLEX - Court 3
|
Lions Basketball - Ortiz
|
68
|
37
|
BBA Lightning
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:15 AM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic 9th - Reddicks
|
72
|
36
|
Central Flight - Grudzien
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 10/30/22
12:20 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 2
|
DB Elite 9th - Ato
|
66
|
62
|
Central Flight - Grudzien
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 10/30/22
12:20 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic 9th - Reddicks
|
44
|
43
|
Massasoit Warriors - King
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/30/22
12:20 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 2
|
TNE Metrowest Silver - Chris
|
66
|
43
|
Mass Elite - Lendall
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:25 PM
|
D - Taunton HS - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Brewer
|
67
|
34
|
Massasoit Warriors - King
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:25 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 1
|
ASA - Anthony
|
47
|
50
|
Bay State Jaguars Elite - Mosley
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:25 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 2
|
NBC
|
29
|
33
|
Rise Above - Clark
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:25 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 3
|
Team Sims - Baskin
|
53
|
39
|
Mass Elite - Lendall
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:30 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 1
|
ASA - Anthony
|
42
|
41
|
Rise Above - Clark
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:30 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 2
|
NBC
|
35
|
58
|
Bay State Jaguars Elite - Mosley
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:30 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 3
|
TNE Metrowest Silver - Chris
|
54
|
60
|
Team Sims - Baskin
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:35 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 3
|
RI Magic - Delgado
|
60
|
45
|
Mass Elite - Kelly
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:35 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 1
|
Super Meteors
|
41
|
66
|
Middlesex Magic - Dom
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 10/30/22
4:40 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 3
|
Super Meteors
|
36
|
46
|
Mass Elite - Kelly
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/30/22
5:45 PM
|
Wolves Den - Court 3
|
RI Magic - Delgado
|
55
|
63
|
Middlesex Magic - Dom
|
|
|