Softball

Fastpitch Cares 16u/18u

Fastpitch Cares

Sep 10 - 11, 2022
Hillsboro, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #1 Oregon Silver Bullets
6 5 Oregon Blaze- Stout
P2 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 Oregon Thunder 18U
1 3 Lady Kingers
P3 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #3 Oregon Blaze- Boynay
16 1 Rampage Royals
P4 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #4 Aloha Breeze
4 12 Oregon Rebels
P5 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #5 Oregon Thunder - 16U
26 0 Soar Athletics 16U
P6 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #6 Bridgetown Softball
4 3 Oregon Fury
P7 9:45 AM Gordon Faber - Field #1 Oregon Silver Bullets
1 2 Lady Kingers
P8 9:45 AM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 Oregon Thunder 18U
4 5 Oregon Blaze- Stout
P9 9:45 AM Gordon Faber - Field #3 Aloha Breeze
7 6 Oregon Thunder - 16U
P10 9:45 AM Gordon Faber - Field #4 Rampage Royals
1 5 Oregon Fury
P11 9:45 AM Gordon Faber - Field #5 Oregon Rebels
12 12 Soar Athletics 16U
P12 9:45 AM Gordon Faber - Field #6 Bridgetown Softball
0 8 Oregon Blaze- Boynay
P13 11:30 AM Gordon Faber - Field #1 Oregon Blaze -Dimeo
9 7 Frost Elite 16U
P14 11:30 AM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 NW Vandals - Terry
10 4 Mound Time
P15 11:30 AM Gordon Faber - Field #3 NW Vandals- Griffith
15 4 Sherwood Fireballs
P16 11:30 AM Gordon Faber - Field #4 NW Vandals - Scott
4 0 Oregon Thunder Gold
P17 11:30 AM Gordon Faber - Field #5 Tigard Blast
4 4 LO Renegades
P18 11:30 AM Gordon Faber - Field #6 Ai Bandits
2 4 Soar Athletics
P19 1:15 PM Gordon Faber - Field #1 Rampage Royals
3 2 Bridgetown Softball
P20 1:15 PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 Oregon Blaze- Boynay
5 9 Oregon Fury
P21 1:15 PM Gordon Faber - Field #3 Oregon Thunder 18U
9 1 Oregon Silver Bullets
P22 1:15 PM Gordon Faber - Field #4 Lady Kingers
11 3 Oregon Blaze- Stout
P23 1:15 PM Gordon Faber - Field #5 NW Vandals- Griffith
7 6 LO Renegades
P24 1:15 PM Gordon Faber - Field #6 Sherwood Fireballs
0 8 Tigard Blast
P25 3:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #1 Ai Bandits
0 9 NW Vandals - Scott
P26 3:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 Soar Athletics
2 11 Oregon Thunder Gold
P27 3:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #3 Aloha Breeze
3 6 Soar Athletics 16U
P28 3:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #4 Oregon Thunder - 16U
10 8 Oregon Rebels
P29 3:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #5 Oregon Blaze -Dimeo
4 3 NW Vandals - Terry
P30 3:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #6 Frost Elite 16U
3 11 Mound Time
P31 4:45 PM Gordon Faber - Field #1 Soar Athletics
1 10 NW Vandals - Scott
P32 4:45 PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 Ai Bandits
5 9 Oregon Thunder Gold
P33 4:45 PM Gordon Faber - Field #3 NW Vandals- Griffith
10 8 Tigard Blast
P34 4:45 PM Gordon Faber - Field #4 Sherwood Fireballs
5 10 LO Renegades
P35 4:45 PM Gordon Faber - Field #5 Oregon Blaze -Dimeo
5 10 Mound Time
P36 4:45 PM Gordon Faber - Field #6 Frost Elite 16U
7 15 NW Vandals - Terry
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #4 [4] Bridgetown Softball
13 6 [3] Soar Athletics 16U
B2 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #5 [1] NW Vandals- Griffith
5 7 [2] Oregon Blaze- Boynay
B3 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #1 [4] Frost Elite 16U
0 8 [3] Oregon Silver Bullets
B5 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #3 [3] Oregon Blaze -Dimeo
1 4 [4] Oregon Blaze- Stout
B7 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #6 [4] Aloha Breeze
10 4 [3] Rampage Royals
B8 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 [4] Sherwood Fireballs
5 9 [2] Mound Time
B4 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #5 [3] LO Renegades
4 5 [2] Oregon Thunder 18U
B6 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #3 [2] Tigard Blast
3 10 [2] Oregon Rebels
B9 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #4 [4] Ai Bandits
10 2 [4] Bridgetown Softball
B11 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #1 [3] Oregon Silver Bullets
11 4 [1] Oregon Thunder - 16U
B13 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field #6 [4] Oregon Blaze- Stout
2 6 [3] Soar Athletics
B16 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 [2] Oregon Thunder Gold
11 3 [2] Mound Time
B10 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #5 [2] Oregon Blaze- Boynay
9 1 [1] NW Vandals - Terry
B12 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 [2] Oregon Thunder 18U
0 10 [1] NW Vandals - Scott
B14 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #6 [1] Oregon Fury
1 11 [2] Oregon Rebels
B15 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #1 [1] Lady Kingers
11 4 [4] Aloha Breeze
B17 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #5 [4] Ai Bandits
13 1 [2] Oregon Blaze- Boynay
B18 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 [3] Oregon Silver Bullets
3 4 [1] NW Vandals - Scott
B19 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #6 [3] Soar Athletics
8 6 [2] Oregon Rebels
B20 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #1 [1] Lady Kingers
4 14 [2] Oregon Thunder Gold
B21 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2 [4] Ai Bandits
0 8 [1] NW Vandals - Scott
B22 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #3 [3] Soar Athletics
1 4 [2] Oregon Thunder Gold
B23 6:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field #1 [1] NW Vandals - Scott
8 5 [2] Oregon Thunder Gold

Bracket

[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[1] NW Vandals - Scott
Champions
[4] Frost Elite 16U - 0
B3 - Sun 9/11 8:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #1
[3] Oregon Silver Bullets - 8
[1] NW Vandals - Scott - 8
B23 - Sun 9/11 6:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #1
[2] Oregon Thunder Gold - 5
[1] Lady Kingers - 11
B15 - Sun 9/11 12:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #1
[4] Aloha Breeze - 4
[1] Lady Kingers - 4
B20 - Sun 9/11 2:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #1
[2] Oregon Thunder Gold - 14
[3] Oregon Silver Bullets - 11
B11 - Sun 9/11 10:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #1
[1] Oregon Thunder - 16U - 4
[2] Oregon Thunder 18U - 0
B12 - Sun 9/11 12:00PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2
[1] NW Vandals - Scott - 10
[4] Ai Bandits - 0
B21 - Sun 9/11 4:00PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2
[1] NW Vandals - Scott - 8
[3] Oregon Silver Bullets - 3
B18 - Sun 9/11 2:00PM Gordon Faber - Field # 2
[1] NW Vandals - Scott - 4
[4] Sherwood Fireballs - 5
B8 - Sun 9/11 8:00AM Gordon Faber - Field # 2
[2] Mound Time - 9
[2] Oregon Thunder Gold - 11
B16 - Sun 9/11 10:00AM Gordon Faber - Field # 2
[2] Mound Time - 3
[4] Ai Bandits - 10
B9 - Sun 9/11 10:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #4
[4] Bridgetown Softball - 2
[4] Bridgetown Softball - 13
B1 - Sun 9/11 8:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #4
[3] Soar Athletics 16U - 6
[3] Soar Athletics - 1
B22 - Sun 9/11 4:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #3
[2] Oregon Thunder Gold - 4
[3] Oregon Blaze -Dimeo - 1
B5 - Sun 9/11 8:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #3
[4] Oregon Blaze- Stout - 4
[2] Tigard Blast - 3
B6 - Sun 9/11 10:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #3
[2] Oregon Rebels - 10
[4] Ai Bandits - 13
B17 - Sun 9/11 2:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #5
[2] Oregon Blaze- Boynay - 1
[2] Oregon Blaze- Boynay - 9
B10 - Sun 9/11 12:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #5
[1] NW Vandals - Terry - 1
[1] NW Vandals- Griffith - 5
B2 - Sun 9/11 8:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #5
[2] Oregon Blaze- Boynay - 7
[3] LO Renegades - 4
B4 - Sun 9/11 10:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #5
[2] Oregon Thunder 18U - 5
[1] Oregon Fury - 1
B14 - Sun 9/11 12:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #6
[2] Oregon Rebels - 11
[3] Soar Athletics - 8
B19 - Sun 9/11 2:00PM Gordon Faber - Field #6
[2] Oregon Rebels - 6
[4] Aloha Breeze - 10
B7 - Sun 9/11 8:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #6
[3] Rampage Royals - 4
[4] Oregon Blaze- Stout - 2
B13 - Sun 9/11 10:00AM Gordon Faber - Field #6
[3] Soar Athletics - 6