P21
|
Fri 02/03/23
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 2
|
34
|
33
|
BBA Badgers - Sharp
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
56
|
57
|
Bennington Badgers 8th
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
27
|
69
|
OSA 8th Select Hahn
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 1
|
45
|
61
|
Timberwolves - Gronewold
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA 8th Select Heard/Beckman
|
59
|
34
|
BBA Meline 8th Grade
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #3
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
54
|
46
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 2
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
38
|
43
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Krobot
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #5
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th
|
57
|
58
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Robinson)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/03/23
8:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #3
|
Team Factory Foster 1
|
35
|
46
|
OSA 8th Elite Meyers
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA 8th Elite Chavis
|
57
|
64
|
Bennington Badgers 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #2
|
Team Factory Foster 2
|
51
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Robinson)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Flamingos
|
42
|
64
|
OSA 8th Select Hahn
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
55
|
40
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 2
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #3
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Krobot
|
44
|
37
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
BBA Meline 8th Grade
|
51
|
57
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Freeland)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
BBA Badgers - Sharp
|
29
|
87
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
The MARK - Court #1
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
43
|
37
|
OSA 8th Elite Brewer
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
AEF Academy 8th grade
|
28
|
47
|
Wolves
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Norfolk 8th
|
29
|
50
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
35
|
25
|
OSA 8th Elite Travis
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
66
|
52
|
OSA 8th Elite Chavis
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Team Factory Foster 2
|
32
|
36
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #3
|
212 8th Blue
|
47
|
33
|
BBA Meline 8th Grade
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
23
|
52
|
Thunder Supreme - 8th Gold
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
The MARK - Court #1
|
OSA 8th Elite Brewer
|
63
|
42
|
CHA
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Wolves
|
32
|
24
|
Norfolk 8th
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 2
|
10
|
68
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
50
|
41
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
The MARK - Court #1
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
85
|
55
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:00 PM
|
The MARK - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Freeland)
|
24
|
53
|
OSA 8th Select Heard/Beckman
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
28
|
40
|
Flamingos
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:00 PM
|
The MARK - Court #1
|
CHA
|
47
|
67
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 1
|
27
|
20
|
East Supreme - 8th Black 2
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
59
|
25
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Black
|
55
|
47
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
56
|
32
|
Silverhawks Supreme - 8th Green
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #1
|
212 8th Blue
|
46
|
42
|
OSA 8th Select Heard/Beckman
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 2
|
29
|
41
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Krobot
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA 8th Select Hahn
|
60
|
47
|
Thunder Supreme - 8th Gold
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
46
|
39
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Team Factory Foster 2
|
47
|
23
|
Silverhawks Supreme - 8th White
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/04/23
5:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #6
|
OSA 8th Elite Meyers
|
77
|
32
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Red
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/04/23
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
48
|
40
|
East Supreme - 8th Black 1
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/04/23
5:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #3
|
212 8th Blue
|
58
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Freeland)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/04/23
6:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #1
|
OSA 8th Elite Travis
|
58
|
51
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/04/23
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
East Supreme - 8th Black 2
|
15
|
53
|
MBA Wildcats - McNulty
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/04/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #2
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Black
|
57
|
31
|
Silverhawks Supreme - 8th White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/04/23
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
57
|
46
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/04/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Team Factory Foster 1
|
53
|
49
|
212 8th Black
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/04/23
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
39
|
24
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/04/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #1
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Red*
|
51
|
76
|
OSA 8th Elite Brewer*
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/04/23
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MBA Wildcats - McNulty
|
30
|
15
|
Timberwolves - Gronewold
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 02/04/23
8:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #2
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Red*
|
45
|
65
|
OSA 8th Elite Meyers*
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #1
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Red
|
46
|
65
|
212 8th Black
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/05/23
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
41
|
47
|
OSA 8th Elite Travis
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 02/05/23
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Robinson)
|
57
|
45
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Black
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 02/05/23
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
39
|
33
|
BBA Badgers - Sharp
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/05/23
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th
|
59
|
55
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Black
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/05/23
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Thunder Supreme - 8th Gold
|
64
|
30
|
Flamingos
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 02/05/23
11:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #2
|
212 8th Black
|
44
|
60
|
OSA 8th Elite Meyers
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 02/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
51
|
56
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 02/05/23
12:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #2
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Black
|
31
|
42
|
Team Factory Foster 2
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/05/23
1:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #5
|
Silverhawks Supreme - 8th Green
|
41
|
63
|
OSA 8th Elite Chavis
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Silverhawks Supreme - 8th White
|
30
|
52
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Robinson)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 02/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
73
|
52
|
CHA
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
48
|
38
|
East Supreme - 8th Black 1
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
AEF Academy 8th grade
|
23
|
32
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
49
|
34
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Black
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Timberwolves - Gronewold
|
35
|
19
|
East Supreme - 8th Black 2
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 02/05/23
3:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #3
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 2
|
30
|
47
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/05/23
3:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #6
|
Team Factory Foster 1
|
58
|
27
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Red
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #5
|
All Iowa Attack DSM 8th Red
|
62
|
65
|
OSA 8th Elite Brewer
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
AEF Academy 8th grade
|
25
|
41
|
Norfolk 8th
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Silverhawks Supreme - 8th White
|
33
|
61
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #6
|
All Iowa Attack Ames 8th Black*
|
50
|
54
|
OSA 8th Elite Chavis*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/05/23
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers 8th
|
55
|
45
|
Silverhawks Supreme - 8th Green
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/05/23
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Malcolm
|
39
|
35
|
Wolves
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 02/05/23
5:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #4
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 1
|
35
|
61
|
MBA Wildcats - McNulty
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 02/05/23
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
East Supreme - 8th Black 1
|
34
|
48
|
MBA Wildcats Select Black
|
|
|