P3
|
Fri 01/06/23
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
SOH
|
42
|
41
|
OSA 7th Select Phillips
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Balloon Elite Fire
|
37
|
31
|
Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
7th Express United I
|
40
|
33
|
Unicorn Elite Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 01/06/23
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
Dragons
|
52
|
28
|
OSA 7th Select Chavis
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/06/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Select Phillips
|
40
|
25
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 01/06/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Unicorn Elite Black
|
46
|
45
|
OSA 7th Elite Sieg/Albers
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 01/06/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
Balloon Elite 7th
|
32
|
47
|
TSA Brothers United 7th Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
SOH
|
66
|
36
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Nebraska United
|
53
|
38
|
Balloon Elite 7th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Select Chavis
|
38
|
48
|
Blackhawks
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
LCTitans
|
37
|
28
|
Impact
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Elite Sieg/Albers
|
47
|
45
|
7th Express United I
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Balloon Elite 7th
|
40
|
45
|
Kingdom Hoops Elite
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
TSA Brothers United 7th Gold
|
63
|
44
|
Nebraska United
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Select Phillips
|
43
|
39
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/07/23
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Des Moines Gators
|
54
|
41
|
Unicorn Elite Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/07/23
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
30
|
61
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
7th Express United I
|
38
|
34
|
Des Moines Gators
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
Impact
|
28
|
27
|
Blackhawks
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Select Chavis
|
32
|
59
|
LCTitans
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/07/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Elite Sieg/Albers
|
49
|
41
|
Des Moines Gators
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
39
|
69
|
JBC 7th Gold
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
Impact
|
45
|
39
|
Dragons
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/07/23
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Waukee JAM 7th Orange
|
33
|
30
|
Balloon Elite Fire
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/07/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
43
|
30
|
7th Express United II
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/07/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Select Chavis
|
22
|
52
|
Impact
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Waukee JAM 7th Orange
|
57
|
38
|
Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Kingdom Hoops Elite
|
54
|
62
|
TSA Brothers United 7th Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
7th Express United II
|
27
|
74
|
JBC 7th Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
Underwood Eagles
|
34
|
44
|
SOH
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/08/23
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
Blackhawks
|
47
|
52
|
LCTitans
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/08/23
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
Blackhawks
|
32
|
31
|
Dragons
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/08/23
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Dragons
|
48
|
54
|
LCTitans
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 01/08/23
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
[1] JBC 7th Gold
|
48
|
53
|
[1] Waukee JAM 7th Orange
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 01/08/23
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
[2] Unicorn Elite White
|
19
|
53
|
[2] Balloon Elite Fire
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 01/08/23
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
[3] 7th Express United II
|
31
|
36
|
[3] Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/08/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
Nebraska United
|
60
|
34
|
Kingdom Hoops Elite
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/08/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
[1] OSA 7th Elite Sieg/Albers
|
48
|
56
|
[1] TSA Brothers United 7th Gold
|
|
|